Pto Num Tiempo a Nombre Club P Torneria P Covadonga P Lagos P Subida L. TNeto
1 2912 3:23:16 0 PORTILLO SALDAMANDO Raul OSASUNALDE-SPIUK 1 1:40:50 1 2:42:15 1 3:23:16 7 41:01 3:23:16
2 1328 3:23:40 +24 COSÍO COTERA Eduardo OSASUNALDE-SPIUK 7 1:41:04 7 2:42:15 2 3:23:40 8 41:25 3:23:40
3 1216 3:24:13 +57 MARTIN ALVAREZ David CC ESCURIALENSE 32 1:42:08 32 2:42:19 3 3:24:13 9 41:54 3:22:01
4 2886 3:24:49 +1:33 PORTILLA CASTRO Aitor OSASUNALDE-SPIUK 8 1:41:04 8 2:42:17 4 3:24:49 11 42:32 3:24:49
5 3045 3:25:06 +1:50 BUSTAMANTE BUENO Alfredo OSASUNALDE-SPIUK 9 1:41:12 9 2:42:18 5 3:25:06 14 42:48 3:25:06
6 826 3:25:54 +2:38 PENA HERNAEZ Jon ZONA BIKE TXIRRINDULAR. 13 1:41:22 13 2:42:15 6 3:25:54 19 43:39 3:25:33
7 3118 3:26:49 +3:33 SORALUZE JAUREGI Xabier GOIERRI K.E. 12 1:41:20 12 2:42:18 7 3:26:49 23 44:31 3:22:29
8 1028 3:27:22 +4:06 BUSTO PORTILLO David OSASUNALDE-SPIUK 2 1:40:50 2 2:47:49 8 3:27:22 2 39:33 3:27:22
9 776 3:27:26 +4:10 PEÑA IZA Aketza ZALLA BELODROMOA TKE 4 1:40:51 4 2:47:49 9 3:27:26 3 39:37 3:27:16
10 2773 3:27:37 +4:21 GARCIA ANTON Jorge UNIVERSIDAD DE VALLA. 67 1:42:59 67 2:42:19 10 3:27:37 35 45:18 3:26:22
11 1814 3:27:51 +4:35 PEREZ SAN JOSE Rafael MAESTRE 3 1:40:50 3 2:47:47 11 3:27:51 4 40:04 3:26:27
12 3461 3:28:02 +4:46 ARTZA AGIRRE Aitor   6 1:40:58 6 2:47:47 12 3:28:02 5 40:15 3:27:41
13 251 3:28:44 +5:28 GARMENDIA REMENTERIA Ibon SPIUK BH MASTER 5 1:40:51 5 2:47:48 13 3:28:44 6 40:56 3:28:20
14 1662 3:30:05 +6:49 VILLALAIN BILBAO Iñaki ELORRIOKO BANAN-BAN. 10 1:41:12 10 2:47:48 14 3:30:05 10 42:17 3:30:05
15 1033 3:30:28 +7:12 ARETXABALA GONZALEZ Aitor S.C.BALMASEDANA 24 1:41:58 24 2:47:54 15 3:30:28 12 42:34 3:30:01
16 39 3:30:30 +7:14 ALVAREZ LOPEZ Luis   14 1:41:26 14 2:47:51 16 3:30:30 13 42:39 3:29:59
17 726 3:30:37 +7:21 SUAREZ VARELA Miguel OS PESCOS 40 1:42:28 40 2:42:20 17 3:30:37 83 48:17 3:29:49
18 2523 3:30:53 +7:37 ANDRES GARCIA Miguel Angel VENTEÑO DE CICLISMO 11 1:41:17 11 2:47:52 18 3:30:53 15 43:01 3:30:02
19 1590 3:31:01 +7:45 MENÉNDEZ FÉRNÁNDEZ Bernardo MATEOSAN CC 16 1:41:35 16 2:47:52 19 3:31:01 16 43:09 3:30:15
20 910 3:31:04 +7:48 ANTUÑA FRIAS Ramón Luis C.C. BICICLETAS JUAN 17 1:41:42 17 2:47:48 20 3:31:04 17 43:16 3:30:12
21 1758 3:31:27 +8:11 PUERTA PLEITE álvaro   18 1:41:43 18 2:47:58 21 3:31:27 18 43:29 3:30:21
22 823 3:31:31 +8:15 DE PRADO MARTINEZ Jose Maria IRU HERRI 26 1:41:59 26 2:47:48 22 3:31:31 21 43:43 3:30:51
23 3141 3:31:38 +8:22 GARCÍA BARREIRO Adrián VIGOMASTER 25 1:41:58 25 2:47:59 23 3:31:38 20 43:39 3:30:37
24 3120 3:32:21 +9:05 ZUAZAGA CAMPOS Asier SANTUTXU 42 1:42:30 42 2:42:19 24 3:32:21 137 50:02 3:31:53
25 2789 3:32:23 +9:07 CAGIGAS AMEDO Matias GONZALO AJA 15 1:41:35 15 2:47:50 25 3:32:23 24 44:33 3:31:10
26 2176 3:32:26 +9:10 MORENO SANCHEZ Javier AC MARRIOT 22 1:41:57 22 2:47:56 26 3:32:26 22 44:30 3:32:09
27 324 3:32:46 +9:30 ETXABE SADA Iñigo S.C.MARKINA 36 1:42:21 36 2:47:53 27 3:32:46 25 44:53 3:31:24
28 1821 3:32:48 +9:32 MEABE GARCÍA Ander SC ZALLA 29 1:42:01 29 2:47:52 28 3:32:48 26 44:56 3:32:48
29 2772 3:32:53 +9:37 GARCÍA RETAMAL Ramón UST 19 1:41:44 19 2:47:53 29 3:32:53 27 45:00 3:32:53
30 3289 3:32:56 +9:40 SANCHEZ JASPE Alberto MAS MADERA 81 1:43:08 81 2:47:54 30 3:32:56 29 45:02 3:32:37
31 1770 3:33:03 +9:47 BARRON IBARRA Alejandro TURTZIOZ 46 1:42:32 46 2:48:00 31 3:33:03 30 45:03 3:32:53
32 2593 3:33:06 +9:50 CAMARA FERNANDEZ Fernando   31 1:42:05 31 2:47:59 32 3:33:06 31 45:07 3:31:05
33 940 3:33:07 +9:51 NUÑEZ LOPEZ Sergio NUTRIFITNESS FAURA 34 1:42:18 34 2:47:54 33 3:33:07 32 45:13 3:31:41
34 2069 3:33:10 +9:54 BARRIENTOS DIEGO Miguel MIROBRIGENSE 112 1:43:34 112 2:46:17 34 3:33:10 55 46:53 3:30:51
35 2409 3:33:11 +9:55 VALVERDE BAJOUCO FIGUEIRED. BICIMAX RACING TEAM 92 1:43:13 92 2:47:55 35 3:33:11 34 45:16 3:33:00
36 972 3:33:18 +10:02 AZKUE CARDOSO Iosu A.L.D.A,P.A. 48 1:42:33 48 2:48:05 36 3:33:18 33 45:13 3:33:01
37 2794 3:33:31 +10:15 DOS SANTOS DOS ANJOS Jose L. GALDAKAO TX,E. 89 1:43:12 89 2:47:56 37 3:33:31 38 45:35 3:33:09
38 693 3:33:36 +10:20 UNZUETA MEÑIKA Iker USANSOLO 23 1:41:58 23 2:47:50 38 3:33:36 39 45:46 3:33:36
39 57 3:33:36 +10:20 MARTINEZ CANO Miguel   39 1:42:27 39 2:48:02 39 3:33:36 37 45:34 3:31:47
40 3471 3:33:49 +10:33 BURGOS SEGURA Inigo INELECMA 37 1:42:26 37 2:47:51 40 3:33:49 46 45:58 3:33:21
41 1478 3:33:50 +10:34 GONZÁLEZ ALVAREZ Jonathan FARU PEÑES BTT 20 1:41:50 20 2:47:53 41 3:33:50 45 45:57 3:33:17
42 3132 3:33:51 +10:35 LOPEZ IRASTORZA Jexus GOIERRI 262 1:45:35 262 2:48:18 42 3:33:51 36 45:33 3:28:49
43 207 3:33:52 +10:36 CARNEADO RODRIGUEZ Abraham C.C.VILLAVICIOSA 47 1:42:32 47 2:48:02 43 3:33:52 42 45:50 3:32:38
44 183 3:33:56 +10:40 SALEGI ALDALUR Joseba   73 1:43:03 73 2:48:05 44 3:33:56 43 45:51 3:32:32
45 3148 3:33:58 +10:42 RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ Valentin C . C VALLES MINEROS 27 1:41:59 27 2:47:50 45 3:33:58 47 46:08 3:33:43
46 682 3:34:03 +10:47 MUÑOZ SANCHEZ David GALDAKAO T.E. 35 1:42:21 35 2:47:49 46 3:34:03 49 46:14 3:33:41
47 918 3:34:03 +10:47 GONZALEZ ROLDAN Israel URGOZO I.T.E. 21 1:41:57 21 2:47:52 47 3:34:03 48 46:11 3:32:55
48 1752 3:34:07 +10:51 PACIOS CASTRO Roberto   33 1:42:16 33 2:48:21 48 3:34:07 40 45:46 3:31:30
49 828 3:34:09 +10:53 GALARRAGA ADANEZ Markel S.D.PLACENCIA 107 1:43:31 107 2:48:15 49 3:34:09 44 45:54 3:32:36
50 1272 3:34:19 +11:03 MARTIN DE LA VERA Jesus C.C. ESCURIALENSE 41 1:42:29 41 2:47:57 50 3:34:19 50 46:22 3:32:07
51 1769 3:34:39 +11:23 HAZA DEL CERRO Asier TURTZIOZ 78 1:43:05 78 2:48:12 51 3:34:39 51 46:27 3:32:08
52 3062 3:34:49 +11:33 MARTÍNEZ LÓPEZ Oscar UNIVERSIDAD DE VALLA. 79 1:43:06 79 2:48:04 52 3:34:49 53 46:45 3:33:31
53 664 3:34:49 +11:33 AREITIO ISASI Arkaitz   51 1:42:38 51 2:48:04 53 3:34:49 54 46:45 3:32:53
54 1640 3:34:53 +11:37 LASTRA HERRERIA Emilio Jose CD OZONO 38 1:42:26 38 2:47:55 54 3:34:53 56 46:58 3:34:28
55 3413 3:35:06 +11:50 ALVAREZ ORNIA Borja NAVASTUR 70 1:43:01 70 2:47:59 55 3:35:06 58 47:07 3:35:06
56 950 3:35:15 +11:59 FERNANDEZ LAMAS Jose Francis. GNG-GALDAKAOTE 93 1:43:14 93 2:48:14 56 3:35:15 57 47:01 3:33:32
57 2483 3:35:15 +11:59 TENA MANGAS Sebastian CC POLANCO 88 1:43:12 88 2:48:00 57 3:35:15 63 47:15 3:34:34
58 203 3:35:16 +12:00 FERNÁNDEZ BÁRCENA Luis TEAM COYA RACING 75 1:43:04 75 2:48:05 58 3:35:16 59 47:11 3:35:16
59 492 3:35:19 +12:03 GARCIA HERNANDEZ Andoni   59 1:42:56 59 2:48:05 59 3:35:19 61 47:14 3:34:43
60 1815 3:35:20 +12:04 GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ Silvino ALVEMACO-TAULAN 124 1:43:47 124 2:46:20 60 3:35:20 101 49:00 3:35:07
61 3242 3:35:22 +12:06 GALVÁN SAN EDMUNDO Carlos MÁS MADERA - FLOOR S. 43 1:42:31 43 2:48:11 61 3:35:22 60 47:11 3:35:02
62 153 3:35:31 +12:15 MORAN ARANGO Alberto AC MARRIOTT 50 1:42:34 50 2:47:52 62 3:35:31 68 47:39 3:35:14
63 213 3:35:45 +12:29 DEL REY MOLINEDO Gorka SANTUTXU 111 1:43:34 111 2:47:58 63 3:35:45 71 47:47 3:34:33
64 3442 3:35:46 +12:30 MUÑON GONZALEZ Francisco   60 1:42:56 60 2:48:14 64 3:35:46 65 47:32 3:35:38
65 618 3:35:48 +12:32 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Samuel   171 1:44:29 171 2:48:16 65 3:35:48 66 47:32 3:34:35
66 1493 3:35:50 +12:34 JIMÉNEZ PINA Juan NUTRIFITNESS.COM-FAU. 101 1:43:21 101 2:47:58 66 3:35:50 72 47:52 3:34:22
67 939 3:35:52 +12:36 VILLASEVIL VILLASEVIL Mario PC BARGAS 28 1:42:00 28 2:47:58 67 3:35:52 75 47:54 3:35:11
68 957 3:35:55 +12:39 GONZALEZ DE UBIETA HERRERO GALDAKAO T.E. 91 1:43:13 91 2:48:13 68 3:35:55 69 47:42 3:34:08
69 713 3:36:02 +12:46 MONTILLA NOVALES Javier   74 1:43:03 74 2:47:59 69 3:36:02 79 48:03 3:34:04
70 2549 3:36:04 +12:48 CLAVERO REBOLLO Mario MATEOSAN 72 1:43:02 72 2:48:01 70 3:36:04 80 48:03 3:35:31
71 1990 3:36:10 +12:54 SOTO CALLEJA Borja HAZTE DONANTE LUIS BA. 187 1:44:43 187 2:48:35 71 3:36:10 67 47:35 3:32:53
72 2044 3:36:11 +12:55 MARTIN RUBIO Luis Ignacio MIROBRIGENSE 130 1:43:51 130 2:48:18 72 3:36:11 73 47:53 3:33:50
73 1850 3:36:16 +13:00 DE DIOS FRANCISCO Mario C.C . UXAMA 144 1:44:00 144 2:48:01 73 3:36:16 82 48:15 3:35:23
74 1417 3:36:16 +13:00 IRAOLAGOITIA Azibar M.T.E 114 1:43:36 114 2:48:21 74 3:36:16 77 47:55 3:35:48
75 1532 3:36:17 +13:01 DE LA TORRE ROMERO Javier SANSE SPIUK 173 1:44:30 173 2:48:23 75 3:36:17 76 47:54 3:35:25
76 1983 3:36:19 +13:03 DIAZ IZQUIERDO Jose Maria   118 1:43:37 118 2:49:37 76 3:36:19 52 46:42 3:36:05
77 103 3:36:26 +13:10 ROBLEDO FERNANDEZ Andres CICLOS FLORIDA TEAM 202 1:44:49 202 2:48:33 77 3:36:26 74 47:53 3:35:33
78 63 3:36:26 +13:10 URRESTI RIVERO Axier CAJA VITAL SD 113 1:43:35 113 2:48:14 78 3:36:26 81 48:12 3:34:01
79 2204 3:36:34 +13:18 ORTEGA GARCIA Luis DEPORSABURUM 160 1:44:18 160 2:48:12 79 3:36:34 85 48:22 3:34:56
80 2200 3:36:37 +13:21 ORTEGA GARCIA Jaime DEPORSABURUM 120 1:43:38 120 2:48:03 80 3:36:37 91 48:34 3:34:59
81 2430 3:36:43 +13:27 LAFUENTE ROBLEDO Javier   119 1:43:37 119 2:48:14 81 3:36:43 89 48:29 3:36:32
82 2152 3:36:44 +13:28 GONZALEZ SUAREZ Pablo CLUB CICLISTA LUGONES 117 1:43:37 117 2:48:11 82 3:36:44 90 48:33 3:36:05
83 1094 3:36:46 +13:30 VEGA LOPEZ Roberto C.D.CICLOS GORLIZ 83 1:43:09 83 2:47:48 83 3:36:46 99 48:58 3:36:19
84 407 3:36:48 +13:32 CABERO IGUAL Borja URDULIZKO TROPELA 84 1:43:09 84 2:47:56 84 3:36:48 98 48:52 3:36:10
85 490 3:36:49 +13:33 PEREZ CASTERA Andreu GUCVA 86 1:43:11 86 2:48:09 85 3:36:49 93 48:40 3:36:27
86 445 3:36:53 +13:37 AEDO MARTIN Jose Maria P.C. ONDARRETA 109 1:43:33 109 2:48:06 86 3:36:53 96 48:47 3:36:28
87 1101 3:36:57 +13:41 FONDADO GALARRAGA Ignacio BERRIZ 100 1:43:20 100 2:48:13 87 3:36:57 94 48:44 3:36:34
88 2004 3:37:07 +13:51 VILLA DE LA PUENTE Andres IBARREKO 97 1:43:16 97 2:46:20 88 3:37:07 167 50:47 3:35:46
89 1986 3:37:10 +13:54 SOUSA COUTINHO Bruno Daniel C. C. CAMPEÃ 200 1:44:48 200 2:48:33 89 3:37:10 92 48:37 3:34:51
90 196 3:37:14 +13:58 REDONDO MIRANDA Sergio CICLOS FRAN 55 1:42:50 55 2:48:10 90 3:37:14 102 49:04 3:36:32
91 1020 3:37:20 +14:04 MARQUÍNEZ CASTILLA Eduardo C.D.C.ZABALGANA 53 1:42:41 53 2:48:04 91 3:37:20 108 49:16 3:35:51
92 858 3:37:24 +14:08 SAÑUDO HERNANDEZ Miguel Ang. PEÑA SANTA TERESA 153 1:44:13 153 2:48:19 92 3:37:24 103 49:05 3:36:18
93 1377 3:37:27 +14:11 SARASOLA CIFUENTES Gines   105 1:43:31 105 2:48:08 93 3:37:27 109 49:19 3:36:50
94 2455 3:37:33 +14:17 GARCIA FERNANDEZ David CC VALLECANO 106 1:43:31 106 2:48:34 94 3:37:33 100 48:59 3:36:41
95 1563 3:37:39 +14:23 RODRÍGUEZ IGLESIAS David CALEYA C.C 90 1:43:12 90 2:48:09 95 3:37:39 115 49:30 3:37:31
96 1792 3:37:39 +14:23 FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ David EL PEDALIN 186 1:44:41 186 2:48:26 96 3:37:39 105 49:13 3:35:37
97 1849 3:37:42 +14:26 GONZÁLEZ VIZCAÍNO Mariano BICICLETAS GIL 145 1:44:01 145 2:48:27 97 3:37:42 107 49:15 3:34:50
98 2718 3:37:46 +14:30 ARBELAIZ ARTOLA Xabier   110 1:43:33 110 2:47:56 98 3:37:46 127 49:50 3:36:30
99 3324 3:37:46 +14:30 MARTÍNEZ LORENZO Jesús PRONORTE SONIDO 64 1:42:58 64 2:48:16 99 3:37:46 116 49:30 3:37:36
100 296 3:37:52 +14:36 ESTEVEZ DÍAZ Marcos BIKEXTREM 69 1:43:00 69 2:47:55 100 3:37:52 133 49:57 3:37:43
101 83 3:37:52 +14:36 PALACIOS Hiban C.C.ALUTXE 54 1:42:49 54 2:47:45 101 3:37:52 139 50:07 3:37:22
102 1918 3:37:52 +14:36 FERNANDEZ DEL BARCO Iñaki MINERO FABRILQ 131 1:43:52 131 2:48:13 102 3:37:52 122 49:39 3:37:06
103 916 3:37:54 +14:38 ZABALA URIARTE Argoitz ALDATZA 104 1:43:30 104 2:48:14 103 3:37:54 123 49:40 3:37:31
104 1342 3:38:00 +14:44 MILÁN GÓMEZ Javier CLUB CICLISTA CHAMART. 94 1:43:14 94 2:48:11 104 3:38:00 126 49:49 3:37:42
105 3128 3:38:01 +14:45 GONZALEZ GIRALDEZ Marcos CC.PONTEAREAS 141 1:43:59 141 2:48:20 105 3:38:01 124 49:41 3:36:39
106 2233 3:38:03 +14:47 VÁZQUEZ MARTINS Efrén E.C. SANTI PÉREZ-MIRAD. 134 1:43:53 134 2:48:13 106 3:38:03 128 49:50 3:37:49
107 585 3:38:07 +14:51 MENENDEZ SANCHEZ Ignacio   132 1:43:52 132 2:48:34 107 3:38:07 118 49:33 3:35:00
108 1415 3:38:12 +14:56 LARRAGAN APARICIO Aritz ELORRIOKO BANAN-BAN. 192 1:44:44 192 2:48:25 108 3:38:12 125 49:47 3:38:12
109 1173 3:38:16 +15:00 AMIEVA REMIS Javier C.C. ALTITUD (LLANES) 121 1:43:44 121 2:48:20 109 3:38:16 131 49:56 3:38:03
110 2503 3:38:26 +15:10 GIJARRO IRURETAGOIENA Unai ZUMAIAKO 138 1:43:57 138 2:48:15 110 3:38:26 141 50:11 3:37:31
111 2635 3:38:26 +15:10 NOVO SEIJAS Jesus Javier SIGLO XXI 233 1:45:11 233 2:48:26 111 3:38:26 134 50:00 3:35:14
112 2702 3:38:26 +15:10 CABAÑAS GONZALEZ Ivan CICLISTA TRILLO 147 1:44:07 147 2:48:10 112 3:38:26 145 50:16 3:37:16
113 1097 3:38:30 +15:14 SAN MARTIN DEL CAMPO Alberto YELOKEAI CICLISTYM 137 1:43:55 137 2:48:17 113 3:38:30 142 50:13 3:38:08
114 2903 3:38:31 +15:15 MACHO ROZA Jose Antonio SPIUK BH MASTER 44 1:42:31 44 2:47:57 114 3:38:31 152 50:34 3:38:08
115 1406 3:38:40 +15:24 PAIS POL Angel BTT ULTREIA 251 1:45:23 251 2:48:46 115 3:38:40 130 49:54 3:38:01
116 2660 3:38:44 +15:28 FERNÁNDEZ MARTIÁÑEZ Silvestre CC MOLINO 56 1:42:55 56 2:48:15 116 3:38:44 150 50:29 3:35:48
117 3474 3:38:51 +15:35 CASTRO TAMARGO Jose Ramon   164 1:44:23 164 2:48:08 117 3:38:51 163 50:43 3:38:17
118 2332 3:38:58 +15:42 LÓPEZ RODRÍGUEZ Alejandro CERVEZA CALEYA 80 1:43:07 80 2:48:08 118 3:38:58 169 50:50 3:38:24
119 1808 3:38:58 +15:42 GUTIERREZ MARTINEZ Antonio CICLOS FRAN 95 1:43:15 95 2:48:01 119 3:38:58 172 50:57 3:38:16
120 1294 3:38:59 +15:43 LÓPEZ ZAMORANO David FRANCISCO MANCEBO C.. 102 1:43:22 102 2:48:18 120 3:38:59 159 50:41 3:38:00
121 1430 3:39:01 +15:45 GONZALEZ LEON Borja GNG-GALDAKAO T.E. 128 1:43:51 128 2:48:16 121 3:39:01 165 50:45 3:37:10
122 3230 3:39:01 +15:45 AMUCHASTEGUI GABIOLA Joseba SOCIEDAD CICLISTA MAR. 210 1:44:57 210 2:48:19 122 3:39:01 162 50:42 3:38:20
123 1836 3:39:02 +15:46 BARRO GARCIA Alfredo CASAS Y REFORMAS 167 1:44:25 167 2:48:23 123 3:39:02 154 50:39 3:38:53
124 423 3:39:02 +15:46 SAN JUAN GONZALEZ Jose Emilio TRETO CLUB CICLISTA 177 1:44:33 177 2:48:21 124 3:39:02 160 50:41 3:35:40
125 859 3:39:02 +15:46 GARAITA BUENO Jon Joseba EXTREMZORNOTZA 139 1:43:58 139 2:48:11 125 3:39:02 170 50:51 3:38:30
126 1846 3:39:03 +15:47 GARCIMARTIN RODRIGUEZ Miguel CLUB CICLISTA ESCURIAL. 185 1:44:41 185 2:48:24 126 3:39:03 155 50:39 3:36:54
127 3416 3:39:04 +15:48 PRESA GARCIA Jorge NAVASTUR 68 1:42:59 68 2:48:02 127 3:39:04 176 51:02 3:39:04
128 3244 3:39:08 +15:52 VALLE RODRIGUEZ Rodrigo PARQUESOL C.D.C. 30 1:42:01 30 2:47:47 128 3:39:08 189 51:21 3:38:49
129 2391 3:39:23 +16:07 RODRÍGUEZ SAAVEDRA Samuel CC NEGREIRA 222 1:45:06 222 2:48:35 129 3:39:23 168 50:48 3:38:19
130 2331 3:39:26 +16:10 VALE GARCIA Marcos PEÑA CICLISTA GRAFICA. 203 1:44:49 203 2:48:43 130 3:39:26 164 50:43 3:38:44
131 1389 3:39:27 +16:11 ROCES SÁNCHEZ Pablo GUÍA COLOR 61 1:42:57 61 2:47:57 131 3:39:27 196 51:30 3:39:17
132 1480 3:39:28 +16:12 SANCHO ALTUNA Aitor MIRIBILLA BTT ELKARTEA 175 1:44:31 175 2:50:22 132 3:39:28 104 49:06 3:37:36
133 2037 3:39:29 +16:13 ORIO SAENZ Luis PEÑA SOLERA 129 1:43:51 129 2:48:20 133 3:39:29 178 51:09 3:39:00
134 1858 3:39:29 +16:13 RUIZ LUNA Pedro PEÑA SOLERA CICLISTA R 126 1:43:50 126 2:48:09 134 3:39:29 187 51:20 3:38:59
135 2730 3:39:32 +16:16 GONZALEZ GONZALEZ Javier GALDAKAOTE 127 1:43:51 127 2:48:13 135 3:39:32 184 51:19 3:37:43
136 3076 3:39:34 +16:18 MARTINEZ RENEDO Asier MAESTRE BIKES 157 1:44:16 157 2:48:19 136 3:39:34 182 51:15 3:39:01
137 2254 3:39:38 +16:22 MARQUES Antonio Fernando GUIABIKE GONDOMAR 239 1:45:14 239 2:48:33 137 3:39:38 177 51:05 3:37:42
138 137 3:39:38 +16:22 RODRIGUES MARIALVES Luis Ma. C. C. CAMPEÃ 199 1:44:48 199 2:48:38 138 3:39:38 173 51:00 3:37:17
139 314 3:39:38 +16:22 TRINDADE MOURA Edmundo Luis C. C. CAMPEÃ 158 1:44:17 158 2:48:37 139 3:39:38 174 51:01 3:37:28
140 1393 3:39:40 +16:24 UGARTE JAYO Mikel SCM 146 1:44:03 146 2:48:18 140 3:39:40 191 51:22 3:38:58
141 15 3:39:43 +16:27 POLO FRESNILLO Antonio CLUB TRIATLÓN ONDARR. 206 1:44:54 206 2:48:33 141 3:39:43 179 51:10 3:38:50
142 1797 3:39:46 +16:30 CUETARA FERNANDEZ Francisco TOUS PA TOUS 66 1:42:59 66 2:47:57 142 3:39:46 206 51:49 3:38:49
143 346 3:39:47 +16:31 URIONDO DELGADO Javier ELORRIOKO BANAN BAN. 196 1:44:45 196 2:48:35 143 3:39:47 181 51:12 3:38:59
144 3022 3:39:47 +16:31 CARRERAS LAISEKA Alberto ABANTOZIERBENAMUSKIZ 166 1:44:24 166 2:48:22 144 3:39:47 194 51:25 3:36:23
145 3329 3:39:48 +16:32 ALONSO GONZÁLEZ David STECCHINO MTB CLUB 116 1:43:37 116 2:47:56 145 3:39:48 208 51:52 3:39:30
146 837 3:39:49 +16:33 MELLA SOMOZA Oscar   133 1:43:53 133 2:48:29 146 3:39:49 188 51:20 3:39:09
147 1000 3:39:51 +16:35 ALVAREZ BAYON Roberto INDEPENDIENTE 238 1:45:13 238 2:48:27 147 3:39:51 193 51:24 3:35:48
148 855 3:39:54 +16:38 BARANDA ALBISU Guillermo BARAKALDESA 181 1:44:39 181 2:50:35 148 3:39:54 110 49:19 3:39:37
149 2790 3:40:05 +16:49 FERNANDEZ ALAMO Carlos GONZALO AJA 159 1:44:18 159 2:48:13 149 3:40:05 209 51:52 3:38:51
150 583 3:40:06 +16:50 ALVAREZ GONZALEZ Fernando   82 1:43:09 82 2:48:02 150 3:40:06 213 52:04 3:37:38
151 914 3:40:11 +16:55 ROMERA HERRERO Jonatan ELGOBARKO LAGUN TAL. 122 1:43:44 122 2:48:21 151 3:40:11 207 51:50 3:39:47
152 1036 3:40:13 +16:57 MERINO HERNANDEZ Ruben INDEPENDIENTE 334 1:46:35 334 2:52:59 152 3:40:13 62 47:14 3:38:05
153 959 3:40:24 +17:08 TABANERA MARTÍNEZ Miguel áng. C.D.C.C. 53X13 99 1:43:20 99 2:48:16 153 3:40:24 217 52:08 3:39:14
154 507 3:40:26 +17:10 LOPEZ VILLA Ruben   148 1:44:08 148 2:48:34 154 3:40:26 210 51:52 3:37:14
155 3170 3:40:40 +17:24 PERDIGUERO GARRIDO Antonio J. SANSE SPIUK 189 1:44:43 189 2:48:33 155 3:40:40 216 52:07 3:38:17
156 2291 3:40:49 +17:33 MONTES ORNIA Daniel TEAM BIKE CABRANES 65 1:42:59 65 2:52:23 156 3:40:49 88 48:26 3:40:29
157 1424 3:40:55 +17:39 ANTOÑANZAS CRISTÓBAL Carlos GUERNIQUESA 332 1:46:34 332 2:52:32 157 3:40:55 87 48:23 3:35:19
158 2002 3:40:55 +17:39 MENENDEZ ARGUELLES Sergio BALMORI 103 1:43:29 103 2:48:39 158 3:40:55 221 52:16 3:40:20
159 979 3:41:06 +17:50 PRAVIA FERNANDEZ Pablo TALUAN-ALVEMACO 57 1:42:55 57 2:48:07 159 3:41:06 237 52:59 3:40:54
160 1653 3:41:20 +18:04 MAQUEDA GIL Manuel MTB VALDEIGLESIAS 156 1:44:15 156 2:48:03 160 3:41:20 250 53:17 3:39:03
161 1069 3:41:21 +18:05 PANICERES CORRALES Jose Luis PEÑA CICLISTA CARLOS B 217 1:45:01 217 2:48:33 161 3:41:21 232 52:48 3:41:20
162 2053 3:41:24 +18:08 DELGADO SEVILLANO Nacho VILLAVICIOSA 205 1:44:53 205 2:48:33 162 3:41:24 234 52:51 3:41:10
163 1744 3:41:27 +18:11 MOLINA TEMBLEQUE Jose Antonio PC BARGAS 176 1:44:32 176 2:48:40 163 3:41:27 231 52:47 3:40:44
164 985 3:41:38 +18:22 BRAVO MORALES David CLUB CICLISTA ALUCHE 178 1:44:36 178 2:52:48 164 3:41:38 97 48:50 3:41:13
165 2133 3:41:41 +18:25 AGUIRRE ETXEBARRIA Gotzon ENKARTERRI 140 1:43:59 140 2:48:21 165 3:41:41 252 53:20 3:38:23
166 1893 3:41:41 +18:25 RODRIGUEZ GRANDIO Ajejandro NALONTEAM 58 1:42:56 58 2:48:04 166 3:41:41 263 53:37 3:39:33
167 1565 3:41:53 +18:37 RODRIGUEZ IGLESIAS Ivan CALEYA C.C 163 1:44:22 163 2:48:24 167 3:41:53 259 53:29 3:41:13
168 628 3:41:54 +18:38 RODRIGUEZ BARRAL Luis Miguel BICICLETAS SALCHI 221 1:45:05 221 2:48:22 168 3:41:54 260 53:32 3:41:09
169 2763 3:41:58 +18:42 SÁNCHEZ JIMÉNEZ Cristóbal C.D.C.CALAVERÓN 168 1:44:26 168 2:52:45 169 3:41:58 106 49:13 3:38:49
170 84 3:41:59 +18:43 JAUREGUIBEITIA VILLALABEITIA M MJ23 342 1:46:48 342 2:53:37 170 3:41:59 86 48:22 3:41:08
171 947 3:42:12 +18:56 GARCIA ALONSO Socrates SCT ASTURIANA 295 1:45:55 295 2:52:46 171 3:42:12 113 49:26 3:40:15
172 656 3:42:13 +18:57 ARANA AZULA Mikel   180 1:44:38 180 2:48:34 172 3:42:13 264 53:39 3:40:17
173 3394 3:42:14 +18:58 GÓMEZ VICTORERO Pablo FINCAS VILLA 149 1:44:08 149 2:48:15 173 3:42:14 279 53:59 3:41:58
174 1112 3:42:15 +18:59 FONDADO GALARRAGA Javier BERRIZ 183 1:44:39 183 2:52:01 174 3:42:15 143 50:14 3:41:53
175 22 3:42:18 +19:02 MORENO BARRIAL Alvaro VALLE DEL NALÓN 339 1:46:44 339 2:52:45 175 3:42:18 119 49:33 3:37:42
176 272 3:42:19 +19:03 GOENAGA OLAZABAL Aitor   211 1:44:58 211 2:50:35 176 3:42:19 202 51:44 3:41:50
177 2962 3:42:37 +19:21 COSIO COTERA Enrique SC ZALLA 135 1:43:54 135 2:51:56 177 3:42:37 161 50:41 3:42:37
178 3020 3:42:57 +19:41 TORRE GONZÁLEZ Borja   250 1:45:22 250 2:51:56 178 3:42:57 175 51:01 3:38:17
179 1591 3:42:57 +19:41 DIAZ PALACIO Elias MATEOSAN CC 193 1:44:45 193 2:48:14 179 3:42:57 318 54:43 3:42:11
180 420 3:42:58 +19:42 LÓPEZ PÉREZ David C.C.JOAQUIN POLO 214 1:45:00 214 2:48:48 180 3:42:58 289 54:10 3:41:22
181 2196 3:42:58 +19:42 CUESTA DEL BARRIO David C.D.C.CALAVERÓN 330 1:46:33 330 2:52:44 181 3:42:58 144 50:14 3:39:46
182 2314 3:42:59 +19:43 FERNANDEZ POUSADA Francisco BTT VERIN 448 1:47:54 448 2:54:42 182 3:42:59 84 48:17 3:42:20
183 187 3:43:03 +19:47 ALMANZA BARRIO Luis Miguel   98 1:43:19 98 2:48:04 183 3:43:03 338 54:59 3:41:33
184 2729 3:43:05 +19:49 MARTIN GONZALEZ (AST) Jose Lui. C.C.VALLES MINEROS 386 1:47:17 386 2:53:09 184 3:43:05 132 49:56 3:38:01
185 1046 3:43:15 +19:59 AGUILAR MUÑOZ Fco. Javier C.C. NAVAS DE ORO 161 1:44:18 161 2:48:22 185 3:43:15 330 54:53 3:41:55
186 786 3:43:20 +20:04 LOMAS TREVIÑO Amadeo U C ALCOY 335 1:46:36 335 2:53:00 186 3:43:20 147 50:20 3:40:26
187 1439 3:43:26 +20:10 ALONSO VAQUERO Elias C.D.C. TREITOIRO 188 1:44:43 188 2:53:07 187 3:43:26 146 50:19 3:41:55
188 2720 3:43:26 +20:10 BERNARDO FERNANDEZ Jesus VALLES MINEROS 87 1:43:11 87 2:48:16 188 3:43:26 352 55:10 3:43:12
189 265 3:43:27 +20:11 ARAS PERAL Agus BETIBILBO 162 1:44:19 162 2:48:19 189 3:43:27 349 55:08 3:42:08
190 2149 3:43:27 +20:11 ROMAN ORTIZ Jesus MINERO FABRIL 220 1:45:04 220 2:52:05 190 3:43:27 192 51:22 3:42:37
191 3028 3:43:28 +20:12 GONZÁLEZ RODRÍGUEZ Hernán P.C. CARLOS BARREDO 290 1:45:51 290 2:52:48 191 3:43:28 157 50:40 3:40:50
192 1897 3:43:31 +20:15 ESPINOSA PEREZ Ivan URGOZO ITURRIKO TXIRRI. 230 1:45:10 230 2:48:23 192 3:43:31 350 55:08 3:40:48
193 3469 3:43:31 +20:15 GARCIA GUTIERREZ Fernando   63 1:42:57 63 2:48:04 193 3:43:31 372 55:27 3:43:31
194 908 3:43:33 +20:17 FERNANDEZ PEREZ Raul   123 1:43:46 123 2:48:34 194 3:43:33 339 54:59 3:40:31
195 1736 3:43:33 +20:17 GUTIERREZ ORTIZ Sergio INDEPENDIENTE 254 1:45:24 254 2:50:35 195 3:43:33 236 52:58 3:43:10
196 2041 3:43:36 +20:20 CALZADA PLAZA Victoriano MIROBRIGENSE 268 1:45:38 268 2:52:56 196 3:43:36 158 50:40 3:41:13
197 1160 3:43:54 +20:38 MORENO LANDETE Felipe José POZUELO LOS TIGRES 319 1:46:17 319 2:53:01 197 3:43:54 171 50:53 3:43:41
198 1569 3:43:57 +20:41 SAEZ ESNAL Enrique ELKALTERRI 229 1:45:10 229 2:51:52 198 3:43:57 215 52:05 3:40:39
199 1229 3:44:01 +20:45 ALVAREZ VERA Lazaro MUNDOBICI RAIDERES CL. 155 1:44:14 155 2:48:17 199 3:44:01 392 55:44 3:43:49
200 1048 3:44:07 +20:51 ELORZ ARTECHE Arkaitz INDEPENDIENTE 255 1:45:24 255 2:52:03 200 3:44:07 214 52:04 3:41:47
201 3300 3:44:09 +20:53 FERNANDEZ DOMINGUEZ Alfonso CC RIA DE VIGO 375 1:47:06 375 2:53:30 201 3:44:09 156 50:39 3:40:13
202 3104 3:44:14 +20:58 AÑORGA UNANUE Iñaki BAXURDE TXIKI 265 1:45:36 265 2:51:52 202 3:44:14 223 52:22 3:43:38
203 122 3:44:20 +21:04 SÁNCHEZ RUIZ Diego CC.TORREJON 184 1:44:40 184 2:52:54 203 3:44:20 195 51:26 3:43:10
204 2022 3:44:23 +21:07 CIFUENTES MONTOYA Luis CLUB CICLISTA MORATAL. 182 1:44:39 182 2:50:20 204 3:44:23 284 54:03 3:44:07
205 2598 3:44:23 +21:07 BARROCAL BESGA Iker   234 1:45:12 234 2:52:05 205 3:44:23 222 52:18 3:41:49
206 1264 3:44:24 +21:08 IRAOLAGOITIA GALLASTEGI Igor MTE 115 1:43:36 115 2:49:58 206 3:44:24 303 54:26 3:43:55
207 2994 3:44:26 +21:10 GALLEGO Julio SKIPIPEAN 226 1:45:08 226 2:50:37 207 3:44:26 271 53:49 3:42:24
208 1922 3:44:29 +21:13 MARTINEZ GARCIA Ivan Luis TREITOIRO 190 1:44:44 190 2:52:59 208 3:44:29 197 51:30 3:43:03
209 2320 3:44:35 +21:19 HEVIA GARCÍA-BOBIA Luis PILOÑA-DEPORTE 409 1:47:34 409 2:54:14 209 3:44:35 148 50:21 3:42:34
210 257 3:44:36 +21:20 PEREZ GARCIA Francisco Javier SOPENILLA BIKE 169 1:44:27 169 2:48:59 210 3:44:36 387 55:37 3:44:35
211 129 3:44:39 +21:23 URIARTE SALAZAR Alain EXTREM ZORNOTZA 191 1:44:44 191 2:50:38 211 3:44:39 281 54:01 3:44:09
212 797 3:44:41 +21:25 UGARTE AURREKOETXEA Iñigo BANAN-BANAN 249 1:45:21 249 2:52:00 212 3:44:41 228 52:41 3:44:20
213 1772 3:44:42 +21:26 BARBON ORDIZ Omar CC NALON TEAM CERVEZ. 388 1:47:18 388 2:53:07 213 3:44:42 198 51:35 3:41:48
214 2301 3:44:46 +21:30 CANTERO PINTO Tomas BICILOKURA 370 1:47:04 370 2:53:07 214 3:44:46 200 51:39 3:42:19
215 2673 3:44:47 +21:31 UBERA IZETA Xanti ZARAUZKO ZIKLOTURISTA 228 1:45:09 228 2:51:34 215 3:44:47 246 53:13 3:43:20
216 2544 3:44:48 +21:32 ARREGUI AIZPURUA Iñigo   224 1:45:07 224 2:51:34 216 3:44:48 249 53:14 3:43:11
217 711 3:44:48 +21:32 BERASATEGI BARARJUEN Asier ASOCIACION DE TRABAJ. 195 1:44:45 195 2:49:24 217 3:44:48 367 55:24 3:44:48
218 1514 3:44:56 +21:40 GUIBERT BAYONA Ignacio CLUB CICLISTA A ESTELL. 292 1:45:52 292 2:53:08 218 3:44:56 205 51:48 3:44:04
219 2317 3:45:14 +21:58 BLESSON Andre William DELUCCI RETREAT 294 1:45:53 294 2:51:01 219 3:45:14 292 54:13 3:45:02
220 982 3:45:23 +22:07 FUERTES FDEZ Ivan GUIA COLOR - P.C.BARR. 154 1:44:14 154 2:48:16 220 3:45:23 465 57:07 3:44:18
221 255 3:45:26 +22:10 GOMEZ AREVALO Andres TEAM COYA 402 1:47:28 402 2:54:55 221 3:45:26 151 50:31 3:42:43
222 2985 3:45:28 +22:12 ELKOROBARRUTIA ARRIOLA Asier   480 1:48:18 480 2:55:37 222 3:45:28 129 49:51 3:43:06
223 2835 3:45:28 +22:12 EGUIA LARRAKOETXEA Hermeneg. LLODIANA 242 1:45:15 242 2:50:33 223 3:45:28 332 54:55 3:43:56
224 2051 3:45:33 +22:17 PEREZ FRADE Roberto EL PEDALIN 174 1:44:31 174 2:51:17 224 3:45:33 296 54:16 3:44:49
225 3274 3:45:34 +22:18 MIGUELAÑEZ ARRIBAS Joaquin CDC 53X13 136 1:43:55 136 2:49:46 225 3:45:34 395 55:48 3:42:58
226 584 3:45:39 +22:23 ARIAS ULLOA Jose Luis   307 1:46:07 307 2:53:27 226 3:45:39 220 52:12 3:44:40
227 3415 3:45:43 +22:27 GARCIA MON Jose Manuel NAVASTUR 125 1:43:48 125 2:50:34 227 3:45:43 351 55:09 3:45:43
228 471 3:45:46 +22:30 LAZKANO PRESA Oxarra ENKAR BTT 150 1:44:09 150 2:48:22 228 3:45:46 489 57:24 3:45:25
229 2183 3:45:53 +22:37 BAEZA OSORIO Oscar CABANILLAS DEL CAMPO 241 1:45:15 241 2:54:35 229 3:45:53 183 51:18 3:44:23
230 2732 3:46:05 +22:49 ARREGUI URDANGARIN Julen AKTING 314 1:46:13 314 2:52:52 230 3:46:05 247 53:13 3:44:51
231 186 3:46:18 +23:02 ARRIBAS BARROSO David CD POZUELO LOS TIGRE. 430 1:47:45 430 2:54:57 231 3:46:18 190 51:21 3:45:33
232 2554 3:46:18 +23:02 CARRERA RODRIGUEZ Carlos PC TEA SESTELO 343 1:46:48 343 2:53:16 232 3:46:18 239 53:02 3:46:18
233 2553 3:46:19 +23:03 CASAL ACUÑA Jose Luis PEÑA CICLOTURISTA TEA. 301 1:46:01 301 2:53:16 233 3:46:19 241 53:03 3:46:09
234 308 3:46:19 +23:03 GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ Manuel A. C.C.A LAMPREA 201 1:44:48 201 2:52:09 234 3:46:19 290 54:10 3:46:18
235 3248 3:46:20 +23:04 BORDAS LOPEZ Ricardo S.C.SANTUCHU 277 1:45:42 277 2:53:03 235 3:46:20 251 53:17 3:44:59
236 1246 3:46:20 +23:04 ECHAVE SADA Xabier S. C. MARKINA 266 1:45:36 266 2:52:53 236 3:46:20 257 53:27 3:44:45
237 1169 3:46:39 +23:23 SOUTELO Manuel CC VERIN 326 1:46:30 326 2:52:56 237 3:46:39 267 53:43 3:45:30
238 2040 3:46:56 +23:40 CASTAÑO PIÑERA Daniel EL PEDALIN 231 1:45:10 231 2:51:36 238 3:46:56 366 55:20 3:43:19
239 1182 3:47:01 +23:45 OLEA ABARRATEGUI Ales GALDAKAO TE 209 1:44:56 209 2:52:05 239 3:47:01 335 54:56 3:43:56
240 2595 3:47:03 +23:47 CARNES CHACON Jose Luis COSMA -OTERO 152 1:44:12 152 2:50:57 240 3:47:03 406 56:06 3:46:09
241 65 3:47:06 +23:50 PEREZ PEREZ Angel CLUB CICLISTA ALUCHE 253 1:45:23 253 2:53:04 241 3:47:06 282 54:02 3:46:40
242 2831 3:47:07 +23:51 LÓPEZ GÓMEZ Carlos Andrés AD ZARCEÑA DE CICLISM. 337 1:46:40 337 2:53:42 242 3:47:07 254 53:25 3:44:28
243 1529 3:47:12 +23:56 LORENZANA ALEGRE Manuel Ang. C C BERNESGA 245 1:45:16 245 2:52:44 243 3:47:12 310 54:28 3:45:42
244 2984 3:47:13 +23:57 DE LA FUENTE TESTON Andres BIKE AVENTURA DAGANZ. 324 1:46:27 324 2:53:09 244 3:47:13 285 54:04 3:45:55
245 291 3:47:13 +23:57 DIAS FIGUEIRA Helder Manuel C. C. CAMPEÃ 300 1:46:00 300 2:53:23 245 3:47:13 272 53:50 3:45:55
246 3005 3:47:13 +23:57 GONZALEZ LOPEZ Jose Manuel ENTRE CABOS 261 1:45:34 261 2:52:58 246 3:47:13 294 54:15 3:45:24
247 2522 3:47:15 +23:59 BENITO CLIMENT Jose Miguel PENYA CICLISTA BENIGA. 304 1:46:05 304 2:53:02 247 3:47:15 293 54:13 3:44:50
248 1270 3:47:16 +24:00 BARRIO PUEYO Pedro Maria CEC COSLADA 323 1:46:24 323 2:53:21 248 3:47:16 274 53:55 3:46:22
249 3155 3:47:18 +24:02 GOAS JUL Jacobo Carlos CLUB CICLISTA MILAGRO. 417 1:47:38 417 2:54:47 249 3:47:18 225 52:31 3:42:59
250 102 3:47:21 +24:05 GARCIA BATUECAS Simon   588 1:49:18 588 2:55:13 250 3:47:21 218 52:08 3:41:14
251 732 3:47:22 +24:06 PÉREZ GARCÍA Juan Manuel CC BARBANZA 170 1:44:28 170 2:49:24 251 3:47:22 530 57:58 3:46:58
252 3091 3:47:23 +24:07 GUERRA LOPEZ Ruben C.D. TRIATLON BOMBERO. 216 1:45:00 216 2:53:23 252 3:47:23 280 54:00 3:43:59
253 1255 3:47:27 +24:11 NEVADO BARBERO Jorge FRUTAS EDERRA 289 1:45:49 289 2:52:52 253 3:47:27 317 54:35 3:47:01
254 3087 3:47:37 +24:21 GÓMEZ MOYANO José Manuel MADERAL ISCAR 215 1:45:00 215 2:52:09 254 3:47:37 374 55:28 3:44:08
255 1525 3:47:41 +24:25 TOTORICAGUENA JUARISTI Josu A CLUB URGOZO 313 1:46:11 313 2:53:20 255 3:47:41 300 54:21 3:46:36
256 242 3:47:42 +24:26 BERNARDO SUÁREZ Raúl TEAM COYA RACING 400 1:47:27 400 2:54:56 256 3:47:42 230 52:46 3:44:54
257 121 3:47:47 +24:31 GUSTAVO ADOLFO Arribas Barroso PC CICLONORTE 248 1:45:20 248 2:52:06 257 3:47:47 390 55:41 3:47:35
258 1865 3:47:51 +24:35 ROMERO BELLO Rafael ALABIKE 194 1:44:45 194 2:52:06 258 3:47:51 393 55:45 3:47:34
259 2586 3:47:52 +24:36 MARTIN BORLAFF Jesus FLYZ-BIKE 282 1:45:45 282 2:57:25 259 3:47:52 149 50:27 3:41:44
260 976 3:47:54 +24:38 BENITO HERMOSILLA Victor BICICLETAS SALCHI 302 1:46:03 302 2:53:28 260 3:47:54 304 54:26 3:47:34
261 1100 3:47:56 +24:40 ALVAREZ CHAO Francisco E.D LOURENZA 227 1:45:08 227 2:52:57 261 3:47:56 340 54:59 3:47:24
262 2412 3:47:57 +24:41 SAN CECILIO ASUNCION Clement. BEJAR 367 1:47:02 367 2:53:33 262 3:47:57 302 54:24 3:45:00
263 2891 3:47:59 +24:43 PEREIRA REDONDO Rosendo BARBANZA CLUB CICLIST. 279 1:45:43 279 2:53:07 263 3:47:59 329 54:52 3:47:33
264 546 3:47:59 +24:43 SOMOVILLA MARTINEZ Oscar ELORRIOKO BANAN BAN. 336 1:46:39 336 2:53:32 264 3:47:59 308 54:27 3:46:06
265 3102 3:48:00 +24:44 FERNANDEZ VILLASANTE Kerman XC CICLOS GETXO 648 1:49:46 648 2:58:41 265 3:48:00 111 49:19 3:45:40
266 1302 3:48:01 +24:45 GARCIA DIAZ Daniel TEAMBIKE CABRANES 207 1:44:55 207 2:50:41 266 3:48:01 482 57:20 3:47:45
267 2462 3:48:01 +24:45 CARREIRO ALVAREZ Salvador CC GONDOMAR 656 1:49:53 656 2:54:58 267 3:48:01 242 53:03 3:40:54
268 1743 3:48:02 +24:46 CUE BERRIO Jose Luis CLUB CICLISTA ALTITUD 223 1:45:06 223 2:52:08 268 3:48:02 398 55:54 3:47:44
269 313 3:48:03 +24:47 GÓMEZ AGULLÒ Javier UCSS REYES 252 1:45:23 252 2:54:35 269 3:48:03 258 53:28 3:47:31
270 3243 3:48:05 +24:49 CACERES REVUELTA Carlos MAS MADERA-FLOOR ST. 96 1:43:15 96 2:48:08 270 3:48:05 663 59:57 3:47:50
271 1351 3:48:06 +24:50 BUJEDO Ignacio APORJAVI 273 1:45:40 273 2:52:48 271 3:48:06 362 55:18 3:47:15
272 952 3:48:13 +24:57 INIESTA PEREA Ruben   393 1:47:23 393 2:53:58 272 3:48:13 295 54:15 3:46:16
273 2744 3:48:16 +25:00 ALVAREZ MONDURUZA Manuel VENTEÑO DE CICLISMO 280 1:45:43 280 2:53:01 273 3:48:16 360 55:15 3:47:23
274 1082 3:48:18 +25:02 IGLESIAS HORRILLO Luis Carlos   316 1:46:14 316 2:53:08 274 3:48:18 353 55:10 3:47:51
275 2565 3:48:18 +25:02 BECERRIL SIERRA Jose Angel C.C.CASTREÑO 364 1:47:00 364 2:53:29 275 3:48:18 324 54:49 3:45:54
276 1210 3:48:20 +25:04 OLMEDO VALLEDOR Victoriano   658 1:49:53 658 2:58:44 276 3:48:20 120 49:36 3:46:00
277 2875 3:48:20 +25:04 BILBAO ETXEGARAY Asier C.D.CICLOS GORLIZ 198 1:44:48 198 2:52:00 277 3:48:20 422 56:20 3:47:50
278 3278 3:48:21 +25:05 ACOSTA HERNANDEZ Juan Pedro EX-AQUEO 488 1:48:21 488 2:54:56 278 3:48:21 255 53:25 3:48:14
279 2056 3:48:24 +25:08 GARCÍA MARTÍN Alfonso TRIBIKES, C.D. 371 1:47:04 371 2:52:49 279 3:48:24 386 55:35 3:48:24
280 2498 3:48:24 +25:08 CALLEJAS GOMEZ Jose David A.D.ZARCEÑA DE CICLIS. 515 1:48:36 515 2:55:35 280 3:48:24 233 52:49 3:45:43
281 2900 3:48:25 +25:09 PEREZ MARTIN Jose Ivan C.C FRANCISCOMANCEB. 232 1:45:10 232 2:52:15 281 3:48:25 409 56:10 3:47:00
282 3110 3:48:26 +25:10 LAMAS FERNANDEZ Blas VILALBA AS PONTES 328 1:46:30 328 2:53:25 282 3:48:26 343 55:01 3:48:04
283 157 3:48:31 +25:15 BURGOS SANJORGE Sergio BICI O CON 165 1:44:23 165 2:48:39 283 3:48:31 660 59:52 3:48:14
284 1528 3:48:33 +25:17 SANCHEZ CASADO Ruperto SANTURTZIKO MENDIZ 378 1:47:11 378 2:54:54 284 3:48:33 265 53:39 3:45:16
285 944 3:48:34 +25:18 VIÑA CADIERNO Juan J. CULEBRU BTT 389 1:47:18 389 2:53:05 285 3:48:34 376 55:29 3:47:30
286 2782 3:48:34 +25:18 RIU MADRID Juanmi CAVA 308 1:46:07 308 2:53:24 286 3:48:34 354 55:10 3:48:23
287 3348 3:48:36 +25:20 ZURUTUZA GARCÍA Sugoi MTB BARRACUDAS 360 1:46:59 360 2:53:31 287 3:48:36 347 55:05 3:48:07
288 261 3:48:37 +25:21 ARRIETA GOIRI Josu GALDAKAOKO ZAMAKOA 274 1:45:40 274 2:52:13 288 3:48:37 427 56:24 3:48:15
289 2434 3:48:39 +25:23 SALGADO GUTIERREZ Raul SALGADOBIKE/C.C. RIVAS 151 1:44:12 151 2:52:02 289 3:48:39 434 56:37 3:47:46
290 2263 3:48:39 +25:23 LOPEZ ARIAS Alejandro   143 1:44:00 143 2:48:10 290 3:48:39 712 1:00:29 3:48:06
291 2296 3:48:40 +25:24 OSUA SANCHEZ Gorka BICILOKURA 287 1:45:49 287 2:52:50 291 3:48:40 397 55:50 3:48:14
292 3249 3:48:43 +25:27 DEL REY Andres   404 1:47:31 404 2:55:51 292 3:48:43 235 52:52 3:48:02
293 2239 3:48:44 +25:28 RECARTE NAVARRO Jonathan CDC SANTAMARIA 299 1:45:59 299 2:55:08 293 3:48:44 261 53:36 3:47:25
294 408 3:48:47 +25:31 MARDARAS BARRENECHEA Jose   424 1:47:42 424 2:53:32 294 3:48:47 361 55:15 3:46:11
295 1084 3:48:48 +25:32 LAGUNA HERRERA Guillermo PC PEÑAFIEL 208 1:44:55 208 2:50:40 295 3:48:48 538 58:08 3:47:24
296 371 3:48:49 +25:33 RUBIO GUTIERREZ Miguel Angel MTB VALDEIGLESIAS 793 1:51:28 793 2:58:49 296 3:48:49 135 50:00 3:42:39
297 2719 3:49:07 +25:51 ZURUTUZA SANTA CRUZ Aitor   358 1:46:58 358 2:53:38 297 3:49:07 377 55:29 3:47:51
298 1050 3:49:14 +25:58 JIMENEZ GIL Raul BERRIZ 260 1:45:34 260 2:53:07 298 3:49:14 407 56:07 3:48:28
299 1380 3:49:17 +26:01 GARCIA ADAN Miguel SALCHI 271 1:45:40 271 2:52:56 299 3:49:17 424 56:21 3:48:27
300 2526 3:49:24 +26:08 CUCHARERO SIMÓN óscar C. C. RIVAS 315 1:46:14 315 2:53:12 300 3:49:24 412 56:12 3:48:28
301 3055 3:49:26 +26:10 FERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ Jorge UNIVERSIDAD DE VALLA. 485 1:48:20 485 2:55:16 301 3:49:26 291 54:10 3:48:05
302 3010 3:49:30 +26:14 GREGORIS DE LA FUENTE Ramón CD.TRIATLON BOMBERO. 288 1:45:49 288 2:53:27 302 3:49:30 404 56:03 3:46:02
303 2923 3:49:36 +26:20 RIOL CAÑEDO Jose Carlos C.C. ORENSANO 258 1:45:31 258 2:52:10 303 3:49:36 491 57:26 3:48:24
304 1504 3:49:43 +26:27 REDONDO CHICON Jon Andoni URGOZO 357 1:46:58 357 2:53:26 304 3:49:43 419 56:17 3:48:31
305 377 3:49:46 +26:30 QUESADA BUSTAMANTE Angel   433 1:47:46 433 2:54:49 305 3:49:46 336 54:57 3:46:21
306 1014 3:49:47 +26:31 LAZARO DIEZ Juan Jose P.C.PEÑAFIEL 347 1:46:51 347 2:53:08 306 3:49:47 435 56:39 3:48:24
307 1844 3:49:49 +26:33 LEZERTUA ATXAGA Josu ATXUKALE 440 1:47:51 440 2:55:23 307 3:49:49 305 54:26 3:47:28
308 2668 3:49:57 +26:41 BAEZA DEL POZO Héctor SIN CLUB 403 1:47:29 403 2:54:57 308 3:49:57 342 55:00 3:45:27
309 508 3:50:00 +26:44 AHEDO FERNANDEZ David   529 1:48:41 529 2:55:11 309 3:50:00 325 54:49 3:47:39
310 1724 3:50:04 +26:48 CANTERA YUSTE Arturo FRANCISCO MANCEBO 297 1:45:58 297 2:53:55 310 3:50:04 408 56:09 3:49:08
311 3163 3:50:04 +26:48 CABELLO RUIZ José Carlos TOJOS DE LAREDO 237 1:45:13 237 2:53:00 311 3:50:04 457 57:04 3:49:40
312 67 3:50:07 +26:51 SUAREZ GONZALEZ David CARP. PEDRO CUERVO 283 1:45:45 283 2:53:01 312 3:50:07 462 57:06 3:49:33
313 2770 3:50:11 +26:55 ALVAREZ ARGÜELLO Jorge TANDEM SPORT 317 1:46:16 317 2:55:05 313 3:50:11 348 55:06 3:49:59
314 1208 3:50:12 +26:56 ROZADA RUBIO Jonas LA COSTA MTB TEAM 257 1:45:29 257 2:53:05 314 3:50:12 466 57:07 3:49:01
315 1281 3:50:22 +27:06 HERRERA TAMARGO Victor CC ESCURIALENSE 296 1:45:56 296 2:55:10 315 3:50:22 356 55:12 3:48:11
316 730 3:50:26 +27:10 HERRANZ MONTES Jose María LA VIELA 639 1:49:42 639 2:55:35 316 3:50:26 328 54:51 3:48:20
317 1117 3:50:30 +27:14 DE LA HOZ IGAREDA Miguel Angel MARCOS TRUEBA 338 1:46:41 338 2:53:31 317 3:50:30 451 56:59 3:47:12
318 2221 3:50:32 +27:16 COBALLES ALVAREZ Raul VALLE DEL NALON 341 1:46:46 341 2:58:48 318 3:50:32 203 51:44 3:49:23
319 304 3:50:33 +27:17 LEGIDE GONZALEZ Javier E.D.LOURENZA 286 1:45:47 286 2:52:57 319 3:50:33 507 57:36 3:50:03
320 131 3:50:46 +27:30 BELINCHON DIAZ Jose PEÑAS GORDAS TEAM 244 1:45:16 244 2:50:59 320 3:50:46 654 59:47 3:49:47
321 2691 3:50:50 +27:34 BETETA MIER Isidoro NAVA2000 264 1:45:36 264 2:53:14 321 3:50:50 508 57:36 3:50:34
322 2429 3:50:51 +27:35 ESCALANTE GABANCHO Ramón   197 1:44:46 197 2:48:20 322 3:50:51 869 1:02:31 3:50:18
323 1646 3:50:55 +27:39 ARETXABALETA PEREZ Juan Carl. SOCIEDAD CICLISTA BILB. 318 1:46:17 318 2:53:35 323 3:50:55 483 57:20 3:49:41
324 746 3:50:57 +27:41 TELLETXEA GARAI Victor Javier ZALLA 395 1:47:23 395 2:52:49 324 3:50:57 539 58:08 3:48:11
325 564 3:50:58 +27:42 ABRIL DONCEL Rafael CLUB CICLISTA PALENCIA 281 1:45:44 281 2:53:04 325 3:50:58 527 57:54 3:50:04
326 755 3:50:58 +27:42 LIGERO LOPEZ Alberto GALDAKAO T.E. 690 1:50:12 690 3:02:58 326 3:50:58 78 48:00 3:49:10
327 1781 3:51:00 +27:44 PRIETO CRIADO Juan Luis   381 1:47:15 381 2:55:02 327 3:51:00 400 55:58 3:50:50
328 1053 3:51:00 +27:44 LOPEZ SEGOVIA Angel C.C. ALUCHE 372 1:47:04 372 2:53:54 328 3:51:00 463 57:06 3:50:29
329 2198 3:51:01 +27:45 COSTA Nelson GUIABIKE GONDOMAR 247 1:45:19 247 2:51:59 329 3:51:01 596 59:02 3:49:08
330 2262 3:51:04 +27:48 LOPEZ REGUERO Juan Carlos   256 1:45:26 256 2:53:02 330 3:51:04 534 58:02 3:46:34
331 3075 3:51:05 +27:49 RUIZ HIDALGO Francisco CLUB CICLISTA BENACAZ. 399 1:47:27 399 2:53:34 331 3:51:05 500 57:31 3:49:18
332 2599 3:51:06 +27:50 GAMBIN ESCANDELL Jose Joaquin C.C. EL TUBULAR 406 1:47:32 406 2:57:23 332 3:51:06 268 53:43 3:47:13
333 2395 3:51:06 +27:50 PEREIRA ROMERO Oscar Manuel CCNEGREIRA 311 1:46:09 311 2:53:33 333 3:51:06 503 57:33 3:50:06
334 974 3:51:07 +27:51 SOMOANO AMIEVA Juan Carlos ORIENTE ASTUR 345 1:46:49 345 2:54:42 334 3:51:07 428 56:25 3:50:30
335 1241 3:51:08 +27:52 FUCIÑOS ASOREY Julio CC CHAMARTÍN 547 1:48:55 547 2:58:23 335 3:51:08 229 52:45 3:48:07
336 852 3:51:09 +27:53 GOMEZ PEREIRA Jorge CICLISTA CASTREÑO 359 1:46:59 359 2:53:36 336 3:51:09 504 57:33 3:49:32
337 2762 3:51:27 +28:11 CASTILLA DÍAZ Luis Manuel TOUS PA TOUS CANGAS 407 1:47:32 407 2:53:36 337 3:51:27 523 57:51 3:50:21
338 1083 3:51:32 +28:16 CARRASCO RAMIREZ Francisco J.   179 1:44:38 179 2:53:14 338 3:51:32 549 58:18 3:49:04
339 2505 3:51:34 +28:18 OLIDEN ODRIOZOLA Aitzol ZUMAIA 369 1:47:03 369 2:53:35 339 3:51:34 533 57:59 3:50:42
340 2888 3:51:42 +28:26 PURIFICACION MARTIN Antonio FRANCISCO MANCEBO 236 1:45:12 236 2:52:15 340 3:51:42 629 59:27 3:50:11
341 1002 3:51:47 +28:31 LEMOS CARBAJO Mikel URGOZO 356 1:46:57 356 2:54:55 341 3:51:47 445 56:52 3:50:24
342 698 3:51:55 +28:39 MARTIN MUÑOZ Pedro Jose C.C LA BIELA 840 1:52:04 840 2:58:53 342 3:51:55 240 53:02 3:49:39
343 695 3:51:57 +28:41 GÓMEZ MOLINA Alvaro SIN CLUB 449 1:47:54 449 2:55:09 343 3:51:57 443 56:48 3:50:17
344 1705 3:51:59 +28:43 ARENA GARCIA Mario TEAM BIKE CABRANES 498 1:48:29 498 2:55:38 344 3:51:59 425 56:21 3:51:43
345 2182 3:52:00 +28:44 FERNANDEZ PEREZ David BUENAVISTA 275 1:45:41 275 2:52:52 345 3:52:00 607 59:08 3:48:19
346 260 3:52:02 +28:46 FERNANDEZ VEIGA Pablo BICI O CON 700 1:50:19 700 3:02:32 346 3:52:02 117 49:30 3:47:30
347 387 3:52:05 +28:49 BADA ALVAREZ Borja TANDEM SPORT 284 1:45:46 284 2:53:03 347 3:52:05 597 59:02 3:51:32
348 2963 3:52:06 +28:50 DIAZ FERNANDEZ Ivan TANDEM-EMPATE 285 1:45:46 285 2:53:03 348 3:52:06 600 59:03 3:51:52
349 961 3:52:07 +28:51 VILLAR CASAS José Jesús ALTITUD 456 1:48:00 456 2:57:05 349 3:52:07 345 55:02 3:49:32
350 1179 3:52:10 +28:54 FERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ Pablo E.C. RUTA DE OCCIDENTE 327 1:46:30 327 2:57:00 350 3:52:10 355 55:10 3:51:47
351 487 3:52:12 +28:56 IBAÑEZ PRIETO Unai MIRIBILLA 351 1:46:53 351 2:53:31 351 3:52:12 576 58:41 3:51:01
352 1398 3:52:12 +28:56 DIEZ CABAREDA Iñaki   352 1:46:54 352 2:53:32 352 3:52:12 574 58:40 3:51:02
353 1118 3:52:14 +28:58 PEREZ RODRIGUEZ Rafa CAFE TRASGU 377 1:47:08 377 2:53:33 353 3:52:14 577 58:41 3:51:48
354 683 3:52:15 +28:59 MERA PAZO Cesar CC AFONTE 391 1:47:22 391 2:55:03 354 3:52:15 473 57:12 3:51:54
355 3153 3:52:16 +29:00 ASPIREZ NAVARIDAS Sergio   363 1:46:59 363 2:53:23 355 3:52:16 587 58:53 3:48:57
356 2678 3:52:21 +29:05 ONTALVILLA CANALES Jose Anton. MTB RAMALES 362 1:46:59 362 2:53:24 356 3:52:21 591 58:57 3:52:12
357 3036 3:52:25 +29:09 SANZ VELAYOS Rafael 53X13 361 1:46:59 361 2:55:02 357 3:52:25 485 57:23 3:52:07
358 2525 3:52:35 +29:19 SALVADOR MOREJON Angel VENTEÑO DE CICLISMO 329 1:46:33 329 2:55:09 358 3:52:35 492 57:26 3:51:31
359 384 3:52:36 +29:20 PEREZ HARO Ramon NINGUNO 305 1:46:06 305 2:55:07 359 3:52:36 496 57:29 3:50:57
360 351 3:52:37 +29:21 TUBILLEJA AUSIN Jesus Oscar CLUB CICLISTA BURGALE. 350 1:46:53 350 2:53:17 360 3:52:37 619 59:20 3:51:34
361 630 3:52:40 +29:24 AMADO VAZQUEZ Miguel PC MONTE XALO 428 1:47:45 428 2:55:09 361 3:52:40 501 57:31 3:48:56
362 548 3:52:44 +29:28 HIDALGO AGUILERA Manolo ENKAR BTT 212 1:44:58 212 2:52:05 362 3:52:44 729 1:00:39 3:50:11
363 1626 3:52:45 +29:29 GARCIA SABIO Francisco CLUB CICLISTA RIAZOR 267 1:45:37 267 2:53:54 363 3:52:45 586 58:51 3:51:33
364 2708 3:52:46 +29:30 RODRIGUEZ PEREZ Jorge SC REBONZA 575 1:49:11 575 2:58:50 364 3:52:46 277 53:56 3:50:40
365 2957 3:52:47 +29:31 MORALES DIEZ Antonio BAD 443 1:47:53 443 2:55:33 365 3:52:47 475 57:14 3:51:25
366 2328 3:52:48 +29:32 BAULETH MARQUES RAMOS Joã. ULTRA SPIRIT 470 1:48:12 470 2:55:34 366 3:52:48 476 57:14 3:48:59
367 1552 3:52:48 +29:32 FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ Alvaro TXARANGA CASTRO TEAM 497 1:48:27 497 2:55:23 367 3:52:48 490 57:25 3:50:00
368 535 3:52:50 +29:34 ARAGONESES REQUES Mauro LA BIELA       2:58:55 368 3:52:50 275 53:55 3:50:46
369 1440 3:52:53 +29:37 GONZÁLEZ CEÑAL Alejandro CULEBRU BTT 413 1:47:37 413 2:54:21 369 3:52:53 563 58:32 3:51:52
370 1658 3:52:53 +29:37 BARQUIN DIEZ Jon   701 1:50:19 701 2:58:36 370 3:52:53 298 54:17 3:50:57
371 1075 3:52:55 +29:39 ALONSO ARENALES Félix Antonio PEÑA CICLISTA PEÑAFIEL 344 1:46:48 344 2:53:35 371 3:52:55 620 59:20 3:51:33
372 3257 3:52:56 +29:40 MONTECELO GARCIA Javier FARU PEÑES C.D.E 269 1:45:38 269 2:52:48 372 3:52:56 683 1:00:08 3:50:18
373 2954 3:52:56 +29:40 GARCIA-ABAD CANTARERO Ferna.   348 1:46:51 348 2:55:37 373 3:52:56 481 57:19 3:50:55
374 2901 3:52:58 +29:42 GARCÍA CALLEJA Hector LIBRE 567 1:49:07 567 2:58:25 374 3:52:58 316 54:33 3:49:59
375 2242 3:52:59 +29:43 FERNANDEZ GARCIA Alberto   310 1:46:08 310 2:53:14 375 3:52:59 648 59:45 3:50:05
376 2202 3:53:00 +29:44 CUESTA CASQUERO Francisco Ja. C.D.C.CALAVERÓN 610 1:49:27 610 2:58:51 376 3:53:00 288 54:09 3:49:50
377 499 3:53:07 +29:51 PIERA PEIRO Pancracio SUECA 365 1:47:01 365 2:53:36 377 3:53:07 638 59:31 3:52:44
378 3151 3:53:09 +29:53 LOPEZ ALVAREZ Francisco ULTRASPORT TEAM BIER. 462 1:48:06 462 2:55:42 378 3:53:09 494 57:27 3:51:47
379 3255 3:53:28 +30:12 GANDARIAS TORRES Joaquin   390 1:47:19 390 2:56:23 379 3:53:28 459 57:05 3:49:52
380 1420 3:53:30 +30:14 JOGLAR SILVEIRA Iván C.C.CAMBRE 504 1:48:33 504 2:55:43 380 3:53:30 517 57:47 3:50:34
381 739 3:53:33 +30:17 JUAREZ MERINO Sergio   325 1:46:29 325 2:54:56 381 3:53:33 570 58:37 3:51:45
382 3222 3:53:38 +30:22 MARTINEZ CUERVO Carlos Manuel CASTRILLON TRIATLON 715 1:50:28 715 2:59:10 382 3:53:38 311 54:28 3:48:13
383 3204 3:53:42 +30:26 LÓPEZ DEL CASTILLO ALEJO Gin. TREITOIRO 454 1:47:59 454 2:58:54 383 3:53:42 323 54:48 3:50:34
384 1678 3:53:45 +30:29 SOLAUN SOLANA Joseba Andoni LAUDIOAR TXIRRINDULARI 464 1:48:07 464 2:55:47 384 3:53:45 531 57:58 3:52:12
385 3299 3:53:49 +30:33 RODRIGUEZ BEA Sergio CC RIA DE VIGO 320 1:46:18 320 2:53:27 385 3:53:49 701 1:00:22 3:49:52
386 2536 3:53:51 +30:35 RENEDO MARTÍNEZ Manuel NORTH SPAIN MOUNTAIN 415 1:47:37 415 2:53:31 386 3:53:51 697 1:00:20 3:53:38
387 415 3:53:52 +30:36 FERNANDEZ CALLEJO Jose Angel   425 1:47:43 425 2:53:34 387 3:53:52 693 1:00:18 3:50:29
388 1541 3:53:53 +30:37 GUEIMUNDE CABALEIRO Francisc. PEÑA LAR VIVEIRO 225 1:45:08 225 2:53:46 388 3:53:53 678 1:00:07 3:53:10
389 3464 3:53:56 +30:40 PRIETO GARCIA David   259 1:45:31 259 2:53:57 389 3:53:56 666 59:59 3:52:57
390 1503 3:54:02 +30:46 ARTECHE AZAAGRA Eriz CC ERAKURRI 243 1:45:16 243 2:52:05 390 3:54:02 819 1:01:57 3:49:37
391 933 3:54:07 +30:51 GOMEZ DEL CERRO Mario PC BARGAS 303 1:46:04 303 2:53:35 391 3:54:07 718 1:00:32 3:53:28
392 3414 3:54:17 +31:01 MENENDEZ HEVIA Ignacio NAVASTUR 422 1:47:40 422 2:57:14 392 3:54:17 454 57:03 3:54:16
393 2610 3:54:18 +31:02 CARTON ROJO Emilio Jesus BARAKALDESA 484 1:48:19 484 2:58:38 393 3:54:18 388 55:40 3:51:54
394 831 3:54:20 +31:04 LARRAÑAGA PARDO Gaizka S.D. PLACENCIA 306 1:46:06 306 2:54:15 394 3:54:20 673 1:00:05 3:51:56
395 23 3:54:24 +31:08 AYERZA CINCUNEGUI Jesus Maria   322 1:46:21 322 2:53:29 395 3:54:24 747 1:00:55 3:52:37
396 1598 3:54:24 +31:08 ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ Javier   982 1:54:14 982 3:04:22 396 3:54:24 138 50:02 3:46:28
397 1433 3:54:24 +31:08 PRADO LORENZO José Manuel ORENSANO 476 1:48:14 476 2:55:51 397 3:54:24 565 58:33 3:53:12
398 2486 3:54:25 +31:09 AROZAMENA BALBIN Ivan CC POLANCO 460 1:48:05 460 2:55:19 398 3:54:25 604 59:06 3:53:43
399 590 3:54:31 +31:15 MELCHOR VIVAS Raul CLUB CICLISTA ALCOBEN. 531 1:48:42 531 2:58:51 399 3:54:31 389 55:40 3:51:25
400 1894 3:54:33 +31:17 ZULUAGA VALDERREY Iker ZALLA 309 1:46:08 309 2:53:28 400 3:54:33 763 1:01:05 3:54:33
401 767 3:54:40 +31:24 VAZQUEZ MIRON Enrique PC MONTE XALO 684 1:50:10 684 2:59:13 401 3:54:40 373 55:27 3:50:57
402 2066 3:54:41 +31:25 BUENO HERNANDEZ Mario   719 1:50:29 719 3:02:10 402 3:54:41 226 52:31 3:49:48
403 3211 3:54:42 +31:26 PEREZ CALVO Angel Rafael ENSIDESA 527 1:48:41 527 2:58:43 403 3:54:42 401 55:59 3:53:55
404 215 3:54:43 +31:27 GARCIA LOPEZ Fco. Javier LIBRE 657 1:49:53 657 2:58:49 404 3:54:43 399 55:54 3:52:01
405 2326 3:54:51 +31:35 BAULETH MARQUES RAMOS Ren. ULTRA SPIRIT 474 1:48:13 474 2:55:33 405 3:54:51 616 59:18 3:51:03
406 1782 3:55:03 +31:47 RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ Pablo GRUPO CICLOTURIASTA E 321 1:46:20 321 2:53:11 406 3:55:03 812 1:01:52 3:53:27
407 1527 3:55:05 +31:49 FERNANDEZ GARCIA Txus S.C.LLODIANA 446 1:47:53 446 2:55:35 407 3:55:05 636 59:30 3:53:30
408 2218 3:55:06 +31:50 GARCÍA ORTEGA Jesus Manuel A.D. SANDALIO 791 1:51:27 791 2:58:49 408 3:55:06 420 56:17 3:52:49
409 3214 3:55:08 +31:52 MUÑOZ MARTÍNEZ Carlos CEIS GUADALAJARA 559 1:49:00 559 2:55:01 409 3:55:08 679 1:00:07 3:55:04
410 967 3:55:09 +31:53 GARCIA MILIKUA Eneko   366 1:47:01 366 2:56:21 410 3:55:09 584 58:48 3:54:07
411 821 3:55:10 +31:54 CANTERA VELASCO Ignacio TRIATLON ASTUDILLO 563 1:49:05 563 2:59:36 411 3:55:10 385 55:34 3:52:40
412 390 3:55:10 +31:54 SANTIAGO CLEMENTE David CLUB CICLISTA PISUERGA 401 1:47:27 401 2:53:46 412 3:55:10 783 1:01:24 3:52:36
413 538 3:55:12 +31:56 FERRI GIL Luis CANTONET 278 1:45:43 278 2:53:16 413 3:55:12 817 1:01:56 3:53:27
414 1870 3:55:16 +32:00 BAUTISTA GARCIA Luis MOLEROBIKES 379 1:47:13 379 2:57:09 414 3:55:16 536 58:07 3:52:19
415 3252 3:55:16 +32:00 GARCIA GARCIA Juan Jesus GC NAVIEGO 349 1:46:52 349 2:56:50 415 3:55:16 556 58:26 3:53:26
416 1045 3:55:17 +32:01 GONZÁLEZ PULPEIRO José Javier EL MÍO 746 1:50:47 746 2:59:01 416 3:55:17 418 56:16 3:50:24
417 1686 3:55:18 +32:02 JAREÑO MARTIN Jon Ander URGOZO 523 1:48:40 523 2:58:38 417 3:55:18 437 56:40 3:51:32
418 72 3:55:20 +32:04 ESPERANZA ROJAS David CC. ALUCHE 414 1:47:37 414 2:55:34 418 3:55:20 651 59:46 3:54:56
419 1124 3:55:24 +32:08 ALVAREZ FUEYO Pedro CENTRO ASTURIANO 468 1:48:11 468 2:55:36 419 3:55:24 655 59:48 3:54:21
420 250 3:55:26 +32:10 SIERRA GONZALEZ Pablo CANGAS DE ONIS CICLIS. 587 1:49:17 587 2:59:12 420 3:55:26 414 56:14 3:54:31
421 2841 3:55:28 +32:12 LLONA URIBE Alberto ABADIÑO TXIRRINDULARI. 426 1:47:44 426 2:54:54 421 3:55:28 724 1:00:34 3:52:44
422 848 3:55:30 +32:14 ORDOÑEZ PADILLA Antonio EXTREM ZORNOTZA 383 1:47:16 383 2:54:11 422 3:55:30 777 1:01:19 3:54:59
423 1949 3:55:31 +32:15 MARTINEZ GONZALEZ Fernando (a. GCT SAN AGUSTIN 558 1:49:00 558 2:59:09 423 3:55:31 426 56:22 3:54:39
424 2272 3:55:33 +32:17 ÁLVAREZ GONZÁLEZ Iván TREITOIRO 450 1:47:56 450 2:58:53 424 3:55:33 438 56:40 3:52:25
425 1031 3:55:34 +32:18 BASTIAN MENENDEZ Jose Alfredo NOEGA BTT 489 1:48:22 489 2:55:27 425 3:55:34 680 1:00:07 3:52:44
426 1021 3:55:34 +32:18 MARTÍNEZ FERNÁNDEZ José Anto. ALTO ASON 458 1:48:00 458 2:55:16 426 3:55:34 694 1:00:18 3:52:32
427 2460 3:55:35 +32:19 IGLESIAS PADRON Constantino CLUB CICLISTA BERNESG. 354 1:46:55 354 2:53:37 427 3:55:35 821 1:01:58 3:54:03
428 1741 3:55:59 +32:43 MARTÍNEZ AHEDO Joana   472 1:48:13 472 2:58:47 428 3:55:59 474 57:12 3:53:05
429 1142 3:56:10 +32:54 GAGO CARRIO Miguel C.C.VILLAVICIOSA 368 1:47:03 368 2:55:40 429 3:56:10 715 1:00:30 3:55:03
430 2560 3:56:11 +32:55 MOSCAT MONZÓN José Luis C.C. CHAMARTÍN 595 1:49:20 595 2:58:48 430 3:56:11 486 57:23 3:52:59
431 2441 3:56:16 +33:00 CARREIRO ALVAREZ Ramon   561 1:49:04 561 3:00:12 431 3:56:16 405 56:04 3:56:07
432 3131 3:56:17 +33:01 MOLLEDO DAVILA Mario GOIERRI 550 1:48:56 550 2:58:49 432 3:56:17 495 57:28 3:51:16
433 3452 3:56:21 +33:05 CRESPO AMANDI Adolfo   272 1:45:40 272 2:53:10 433 3:56:21 917 1:03:11 3:54:12
434 239 3:56:22 +33:06 ROLDAN ZARZALEJO Eduardo AC MARRIOTT 637 1:49:42 637 2:58:35 434 3:56:22 518 57:47 3:53:15
435 798 3:56:27 +33:11 SANTIAGO PARRA Javier   353 1:46:54 353 2:54:56 435 3:56:27 793 1:01:31 3:56:27
436 282 3:56:29 +33:13 CARBALLO ROMERO Roberto SANTA MARTA ORTIGUEI. 331 1:46:34 331 2:56:51 436 3:56:29 643 59:38 3:54:37
437 3140 3:56:30 +33:14 GONZALEZ MENDEZ Pablo CLUB CICLISTA MILAGRO. 580 1:49:13 580 2:58:51 437 3:56:30 510 57:39 3:52:13
438 2642 3:56:33 +33:17 SÁNCHEZ DÍEZ Miguel SOCIEDAD CICLISTA VITO.       2:48:20 438 3:56:33 1364 1:08:13 3:56:33
439 1933 3:56:36 +33:20 JUARRERO Lander LAGUN ARTEA 466 1:48:09 466 2:55:43 439 3:56:36 741 1:00:53 3:54:38
440 1956 3:56:37 +33:21 MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ Raul CLUB CICLISTA CABANILL. 617 1:49:32 617 2:58:52 440 3:56:37 514 57:45 3:55:09
441 1545 3:56:40 +33:24 GESTAL BELLO David CAMBRE RENAULT CAEIR. 512 1:48:35 512 2:55:45 441 3:56:40 748 1:00:55 3:53:45
442 2810 3:56:46 +33:30 MARTIN SEGURADO Julian   204 1:44:49 204 2:53:11 442 3:56:46 966 1:03:35 3:51:11
443 2134 3:56:51 +33:35 MAZORRA SOTO Victormm RODOVIGO 421 1:47:40 421 2:55:27 443 3:56:51 784 1:01:24 3:54:08
444 1090 3:56:55 +33:39 PAJARES DE OYAGUE Fernando TXORI HERRI PEDALAK E 499 1:48:30 499 3:02:39 444 3:56:55 297 54:16 3:55:16
445 1919 3:56:58 +33:42 MANJON CASTELLANO Jose Manu.   600 1:49:22 600 3:02:30 445 3:56:58 312 54:28 3:53:42
446 1407 3:57:02 +33:46 GUTIÉRREZ CARRANZA Alberto   918 1:53:11 918 3:02:09 446 3:57:02 331 54:53 3:51:27
447 1111 3:57:04 +33:48 RUEDA HARO David LA VEREITA MARBELLA 859 1:52:15 859 3:05:45 447 3:57:04 185 51:19 3:52:36
448 1291 3:57:05 +33:49 ORTIZ FERNANDEZ Bernardo LA VEREITA MARBELLA C 858 1:52:15 858 3:05:46 448 3:57:05 186 51:19 3:52:36
449 31 3:57:14 +33:58 GUTIÉRREZ GÓMEZ F. Javier LIBRE 492 1:48:24 492 3:02:17 449 3:57:14 337 54:57 3:55:19
450 235 3:57:14 +33:58 ALTUNA JUARISTI Jon AÑORGA 803 1:51:35 803 3:01:46 450 3:57:14 375 55:28 3:55:33
451 273 3:57:17 +34:01 COYA CIBREIRO Olivier TEAM COYA RACING 597 1:49:20 597 2:58:59 451 3:57:17 550 58:18 3:54:27
452 2987 3:57:18 +34:02 VILARIÑO VIDE Diego   374 1:47:05 374 2:58:45 452 3:57:18 566 58:33 3:52:13
453 150 3:57:19 +34:03 MADARIAGA MADARIAGA Gotzon MALLATALUD BIKE CLUB 437 1:47:49 437 2:55:24 453 3:57:19 814 1:01:55 3:53:15
454 3349 3:57:19 +34:03 VEGA GARCIA Jesus C.D.CICLOS GORLIZ 445 1:47:53 445 2:56:13 454 3:57:19 764 1:01:06 3:56:40
455 3385 3:57:20 +34:04 PEREZ MONCALEAN Oscar   594 1:49:20 594 2:58:49 455 3:57:20 562 58:31 3:52:43
456 2701 3:57:20 +34:04 ALVAREZ SALDAÑA Fernando VALLES MINEROS 706 1:50:25 706 3:07:20 456 3:57:20 136 50:00 3:52:13
457 1027 3:57:20 +34:04 ROMERO SANCHEZ Mario ELGOIBARKO L.T. 441 1:47:51 441 3:02:30 457 3:57:20 327 54:50 3:55:03
458 1925 3:57:22 +34:06 NUÑEZ RODRIGUEZ Juan Carlos PENAFESA 416 1:47:38 416 2:55:24 458 3:57:22 822 1:01:58 3:54:57
459 1621 3:57:24 +34:08 HUERTES RUIZ ángel Antonio   419 1:47:40 419 2:58:56 459 3:57:24 559 58:28 3:54:59
460 292 3:57:28 +34:12 DEL CUETO GONZALEZ Miguel CANGAS DE ONIS CICLIS. 627 1:49:37 627 2:59:11 460 3:57:28 548 58:17 3:56:50
461 2842 3:57:28 +34:12 AJURIA OTXANDIANO Felix ABADIÑO 411 1:47:36 411 2:54:55 461 3:57:28 871 1:02:33 3:56:39
462 3369 3:57:31 +34:15 VEGAS MANRIQUE Cristian CC. POLANCO 435 1:47:48 435 2:55:17 462 3:57:31 844 1:02:14 3:56:46
463 1793 3:57:31 +34:15 GONZALEZ RAMOS Alberto MUDANZAS ALAYO 469 1:48:11 469 2:58:50 463 3:57:31 578 58:41 3:54:32
464 94 3:57:34 +34:18 RELVA RODRIGUES Francisco Jos. C. C. CAMPEÃ 569 1:49:09 569 2:59:28 464 3:57:34 535 58:06 3:55:16
465 1314 3:57:41 +34:25 ALADRO ALBA Felipe LAS MESTAS ESCUELA C. 380 1:47:14 380 2:54:41 465 3:57:41 908 1:03:00 3:55:01
466 2466 3:57:42 +34:26 ESTEVEZ GUTIERREZ Antonio P.C.BARGAS 1050 1:55:15 1050 3:08:56 466 3:57:42 95 48:46 3:56:27
467 587 3:57:43 +34:27 NAVARRO GRANDA Adan CASTRILLON TRATLON 213 1:44:59 213 2:51:59 467 3:57:43 1150 1:05:44 3:57:07
468 2935 3:57:50 +34:34 GONZÁLEZ GALVÁN Igor   586 1:49:17 586 3:02:24 468 3:57:50 369 55:26 3:55:13
469 333 3:57:52 +34:36 BEITIA ITURRIAGA Aner C.D.CICLOS GORLIZ 479 1:48:16 479 2:58:59 469 3:57:52 588 58:53 3:56:05
470 2478 3:57:52 +34:36 BALEN FUERTES David POWER BIKES 785 1:51:21 785 3:00:04 470 3:57:52 519 57:48 3:50:54
471 571 3:57:53 +34:37 PRENDES RODRIGUEZ Felix BICICLETAS SANCHEZ-CA. 652 1:49:50 652 3:01:41 471 3:57:53 413 56:12 3:55:34
472 1267 3:57:56 +34:40 BEGOÑA LEARRETA Rafael IURRETA TXIRRINDULARI E 494 1:48:25 494 2:55:37 472 3:57:56 854 1:02:19 3:55:19
473 970 3:57:57 +34:41 DEL HOYO DIAZ Francisco BICICLETAS SALCHI 312 1:46:10 312 2:54:41 473 3:57:57 928 1:03:16 3:57:34
474 722 3:58:00 +34:44 GOMEZ CARBALLIDO Roberto G.C.NAVIEGP 553 1:48:57 553 2:58:58 474 3:58:00 598 59:02 3:56:27
475 1618 3:58:03 +34:47 ALONSO GALDAMES Aritz   465 1:48:08 465 2:55:44 475 3:58:03 855 1:02:19 3:55:29
476 2757 3:58:03 +34:47 VIDAL TABOAS Enrique PEÑA CICLOTURISTA TEA. 412 1:47:36 412 2:55:46 476 3:58:03 848 1:02:17 3:57:54
477 1584 3:58:09 +34:53 ORTEGA GONZALEZ Luis Alberto   640 1:49:42 640 2:59:14 477 3:58:09 590 58:55 3:54:56
478 483 3:58:20 +35:04 VEIGA GARCÍA Luis TRAVIESAS 405 1:47:32 405 2:53:54 478 3:58:20 1036 1:04:26 3:56:45
479 743 3:58:22 +35:06 LORENZO FARIÑA DOMINGUEZ Al. PIANO PIANO 408 1:47:33 408 2:53:55 479 3:58:22 1038 1:04:27 3:56:46
480 2400 3:58:23 +35:07 SÁNCHEZ RODRÍGUEZ José Ramó.   634 1:49:41 634 3:02:03 480 3:58:23 423 56:20 3:53:47
481 2229 3:58:27 +35:11 CARVALHO Bruno GR CLUBE 473 1:48:13 473 2:55:34 481 3:58:27 899 1:02:53 3:58:00
482 88 3:58:29 +35:13 CORRAL RUBIO Roberto   477 1:48:15 477 2:58:52 482 3:58:29 641 59:37 3:56:44
483 2425 3:58:29 +35:13 DE PABLO SORIA Juan   646 1:49:45 646 2:59:08 483 3:58:29 622 59:21 3:57:31
484 998 3:58:40 +35:24 BROWN Michael Thomas LA CALEYA       2:51:43 484 3:58:40 1258 1:06:57 3:52:23
485 913 3:58:52 +35:36 GARCIA MENENDEZ Luis Borja E.C SANTI PEREZ MIRAD. 761 1:50:58 761 3:02:24 485 3:58:52 430 56:28 3:57:25
486 85 3:58:52 +35:36 NIEVES DIÉGUEZ Marcos   712 1:50:27 712 2:59:11 486 3:58:52 645 59:41 3:57:15
487 171 3:58:55 +35:39 SÁNCHEZ RUIZ Pablo CC BOLAÑOS 802 1:51:34 802 3:02:36 487 3:58:55 421 56:19 3:55:41
488 1687 3:58:57 +35:41 ASLA IGLESIAS Oier POR LIBRE 461 1:48:06 461 3:02:16 488 3:58:57 440 56:41 3:58:37
489 1323 3:59:07 +35:51 MONTERO RODRIGUEZ Luis Alfon. CC.ESTORBIN 604 1:49:23 604 3:02:53 489 3:59:07 415 56:14 3:57:24
490 1538 3:59:10 +35:54 FONTEBOA SÁNCHEZ Luis DELPEDALALAZAPATILLA 900 1:52:54 900 3:04:15 490 3:59:10 333 54:55 3:53:21
491 1677 3:59:11 +35:55 LADERAS MAROTO Vicente DALEKAÑA 500 1:48:30 500 3:02:08 491 3:59:11 455 57:03 3:57:37
492 1661 3:59:12 +35:56 MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ Gabriel DALEKAÑA 501 1:48:31 501 3:02:09 492 3:59:12 456 57:03 3:57:36
493 3162 3:59:13 +35:57 NEGRETE GUTIERREZ Emilio   219 1:45:02 219 2:51:01 493 3:59:13 1363 1:08:12 3:58:35
494 2836 3:59:15 +35:59 CAMPILLO DIAZ Jose Maria   755 1:50:54 755 3:02:21 494 3:59:15 449 56:54 3:56:17
495 1557 3:59:27 +36:11 BASTERRA ALONSO Txema ZALLA SOCIEDAD CICLIST. 584 1:49:16 584 2:59:19 495 3:59:27 684 1:00:08 3:59:27
496 2413 3:59:27 +36:11 DE LA RIVA RODRIGUEZ Eduardo JOCC HERNANI 510 1:48:34 510 3:02:13 496 3:59:27 477 57:14 3:58:29
497 2703 3:59:28 +36:12 IZQUEAGA BEIZAMA Iñaki   623 1:49:35 623 3:02:48 497 3:59:28 439 56:40 3:57:49
498 355 3:59:29 +36:13 SOUTO OTERO Jaime SANTA MARTA ORTIGUEI. 583 1:49:15 583 3:00:11 498 3:59:29 617 59:18 3:57:24
499 1707 3:59:31 +36:15 JUARISTI ZABALA Iosu MENDAROKO TXIRRINDUL. 611 1:49:28 611 3:02:35 499 3:59:31 450 56:56 3:56:56
500 2538 3:59:40 +36:24 BURGO LÓPEZ David C.C.CHANTADINO AS NOT. 915 1:53:07 915 3:10:17 500 3:59:40 112 49:23 3:56:30
501 2602 3:59:41 +36:25 FREIRE CORBEIRA Marcos PEÑA CICLISTA LEBOREI. 750 1:50:49 750 3:04:08 501 3:59:41 384 55:33 3:56:22
502 2138 3:59:42 +36:26 CAGIGAS MONTES Jose G.D. ALTAMIRA 438 1:47:49 438 2:55:31 502 3:59:42 1013 1:04:11 3:56:39
503 3197 3:59:45 +36:29 GARCÍA REDONDO Carlos   276 1:45:41 276 2:53:30 503 3:59:45 1196 1:06:15 3:57:56
504 2045 3:59:47 +36:31 GARCIA BERNARDO Daniel ESTORBIN 544 1:48:52 544 3:03:32 504 3:59:47 417 56:15 3:58:03
505 2435 3:59:51 +36:35 SALGADO GUTIERREZ Jose Luis CCRIVAS 346 1:46:49 346 2:53:28 505 3:59:51 1206 1:06:23 3:59:04
506 2695 3:59:53 +36:37 MENENDEZ MENENDEZ Pablo SOCIEDAD CICLOTURISTA 475 1:48:14 475 2:55:46 506 3:59:53 1006 1:04:07 3:57:54
507 1106 3:59:56 +36:40 CORZO DIAZ Raúl CC CHAMARTIN 598 1:49:21 598 2:58:35 507 3:59:56 778 1:01:21 3:56:18
508 2361 3:59:58 +36:42 ORCAJO ELENA Jose Carlos CLUB CICLISTA MORATAL. 520 1:48:39 520 3:02:49 508 3:59:58 469 57:09 3:59:27
509 1568 4:00:04 +36:48 YAÑEZ ZALDUMBIDE Jose Javier LEKEITIALDE 739 1:50:42 739 3:04:33 509 4:00:04 380 55:31 3:55:35
510 259 4:00:04 +36:48 MURELAGA IZAGIRRE Joseba Mik.   741 1:50:42 741 3:04:32 510 4:00:04 382 55:32 3:55:34
511 2788 4:00:14 +36:58 FEIJOO ARRIMADA Jose   333 1:46:35 333 2:56:26 511 4:00:14 985 1:03:48 3:57:46
512 3309 4:00:23 +37:07 GIL DE PEDRO JUAN Sergio SKYDELARIBERA 270 1:45:40 270 3:02:14 512 4:00:23 542 58:09 3:59:56
513 1825 4:00:25 +37:09 RODRIGO NIETO Iván RC TEAM 641 1:49:43 641 3:02:05 513 4:00:25 553 58:20 3:59:27
514 2527 4:00:28 +37:12 TÓRTOLA SÁNCHEZ Juan Carlos C. C. RIVAS 218 1:45:01 218 2:50:36 514 4:00:28 1527 1:09:52 3:59:36
515 155 4:00:28 +37:12 ARRIBAS BARROSO Juan Miguel TRIATLON POZUELO LOS 431 1:47:46 431 2:55:08 515 4:00:28 1117 1:05:20 3:59:44
516 2309 4:00:29 +37:13 GRANADO ANGULO Fernando CC VILLALPANDO 1006 1:54:31 1006 3:08:29 516 4:00:29 211 52:00 3:53:04
517 303 4:00:32 +37:16 HENALES QUINTANA Txema S.C BALMASEDANA 692 1:50:15 692 3:00:23 517 4:00:32 686 1:00:09 3:59:53
518 1648 4:00:34 +37:18 ATUTXA EGUSKIZA Tomas KOLAZIÑO 540 1:48:49 540 2:57:41 518 4:00:34 900 1:02:53 3:56:56
519 2042 4:00:35 +37:19 SANTOS DUARTE Nuno Miguel ULTRA-SPIRIT 471 1:48:12 471 2:58:46 519 4:00:35 810 1:01:49 3:56:46
520 2494 4:00:37 +37:21 DE LA FUENTE TÉLLEZ Roberto PC TORMES 434 1:47:46 434 2:59:11 520 4:00:37 788 1:01:26 3:58:23
521 3049 4:00:39 +37:23 FRANCO BOUZA Aitor C.C. VILALBA AS PONTES 607 1:49:26 607 2:58:44 521 4:00:39 815 1:01:55 4:00:27
522 1520 4:00:47 +37:31 ALVES ALVES Carlos Alberto URGOZO T.E. 513 1:48:35 513 2:56:06 522 4:00:47 1065 1:04:41 3:59:37
523 889 4:01:01 +37:45 MARTÍNEZ GARCÍA Sandra CLUB CICLISTA BERNESG. 548 1:48:55 548 2:58:50 523 4:01:01 840 1:02:11 3:59:33
524 1509 4:01:07 +37:51 SEVILLANO HERNANDEZ Raul   870 1:52:35 870 3:04:32 524 4:01:07 433 56:35 3:59:17
525 557 4:01:10 +37:54 SOLAGUREN GARAY Aitor URGOZO 556 1:48:59 556 2:56:01 525 4:01:10 1104 1:05:09 4:00:04
526 9 4:01:11 +37:55 DE ANDRES MARTOS Carlos LA BIELA SEGOVIA 570 1:49:09 570 3:04:44 526 4:01:11 429 56:27 4:00:28
527 1975 4:01:12 +37:56 VILLACORTA LOZANO Jorge TRIATLÓN COSTA QUEBR. 522 1:48:39 522 3:02:14 527 4:01:12 592 58:58 3:57:27
528 867 4:01:13 +37:57 ALVAREZ Ruben LA COSTA MTB TEAM 298 1:45:59 298 2:53:41 528 4:01:13 1298 1:07:32 4:00:03
529 2360 4:01:14 +37:58 ERRAZKIN IZAGUIRRE Iñaxio JOCC HERNANI 503 1:48:32 503 3:02:10 529 4:01:14 602 59:04 4:00:16
530 358 4:01:19 +38:03 CARPINTERO CEREZO Javier CLUB CICLOTURISTA LA B. 695 1:50:16 695 3:04:37 530 4:01:19 441 56:42 4:00:18
531 2160 4:01:22 +38:06 BUERGO BRAÑA Emilio Javier   616 1:49:31 616 3:02:37 531 4:01:22 581 58:45 3:57:44
532 759 4:01:23 +38:07 HERRANZ MONTES Mario LA VIELA 717 1:50:29 717 3:02:04 532 4:01:23 618 59:19 3:59:17
533 696 4:01:24 +38:08 MOMBLANT GARCÍA Emilio TRIBIKES 373 1:47:04 373 3:04:32 533 4:01:24 446 56:52 4:01:24
534 602 4:01:26 +38:10 ALARCON CANO Roberto CMC BIKES 487 1:48:21 487 2:59:10 534 4:01:26 846 1:02:16 3:59:43
535 2677 4:01:26 +38:10 GURRUTXAGA ETXEBERRIA Joxe ZARAUZKO ZIKLOTURISTA 619 1:49:34 619 3:02:49 535 4:01:26 571 58:37 3:59:48
536 3381 4:01:34 +38:18 MUÑOZ AÑIBARRO Aiert TRIFLAVI 509 1:48:34 509 3:02:47 536 4:01:34 583 58:47 4:00:51
537 1549 4:01:42 +38:26 RODRIGUEZ GRANADO Raul CLUB CICLISTA VILLALPA. 1021 1:54:40 1021 3:08:29 537 4:01:42 248 53:13 3:54:15
538 1453 4:01:44 +38:28 GONZÁLEZ MENÉNDEZ Isidro C.C. VALLE DEL NALÓN 841 1:52:04 841 3:04:15 538 4:01:44 497 57:29 3:55:24
539 2248 4:01:45 +38:29 FERNANDES Antonio GUIABIKE GONDUMAR 528 1:48:41 528 2:59:12 539 4:01:45 872 1:02:33 3:59:49
540 968 4:01:46 +38:30 SAN JUAN Marcos MTB VALDEIGLESIAS 687 1:50:10 687 3:04:13 540 4:01:46 505 57:33 3:59:27
541 317 4:01:47 +38:31 MARIN ALBARRAN Ander SIN CLUB 482 1:48:18 482 3:02:19 541 4:01:47 632 59:28 3:59:52
542 1746 4:01:51 +38:35 REAL CORREDERA Valentin P.C. VALDEORRAS BIKE 1013 1:54:35 1013 3:04:40 542 4:01:51 472 57:11 3:53:54
543 2423 4:01:56 +38:40 VILA OTERO Carlos   740 1:50:42 740 3:02:06 543 4:01:56 658 59:50 3:59:07
544 1602 4:01:58 +38:42 DIEGO ALONSO Miguel TEAM BIKE CABRANES 572 1:49:10 572 3:02:43 544 4:01:58 612 59:15 4:01:23
545 2830 4:02:00 +38:44 GONZÁLEZ HOYA Miguel ángel AD ZARCEÑA DE CICLISM. 1134 1:56:23 1134 3:10:25 545 4:02:00 199 51:35 3:59:18
546 2801 4:02:00 +38:44 HERRERA SANCHEZ Jorge GALDAKAO TE 467 1:48:10 467 3:02:47 546 4:02:00 611 59:13 4:00:13
547 1974 4:02:03 +38:47 GARCÍA RUBIO Rafael CD HISPABIKERS 481 1:48:18 481 3:04:37 547 4:02:03 493 57:26 4:02:03
548 3296 4:02:05 +38:49 SUSTACHA MELIJOSA José Miguel GCT SAN AGUSTÍN 694 1:50:16 694 2:59:26 548 4:02:05 881 1:02:39 4:01:15
549 178 4:02:06 +38:50 SANCHEZ RUIZ Juan CLUB CICLISTA BOLAÑOS 806 1:51:38 806 3:02:37 549 4:02:06 634 59:29 3:58:51
550 61 4:02:06 +38:50 REMIS CASO Manuel ASTUR COLLOTO 738 1:50:41 738 3:04:11 550 4:02:06 528 57:55 3:59:55
551 380 4:02:08 +38:52 AGUERREA IRIBARREN Juan Anto. BAZTANDARRA 1004 1:54:31 1004 3:08:56 551 4:02:08 245 53:12 3:59:53
552 966 4:02:11 +38:55 BARCO APOITA Felix   578 1:49:12 578 3:01:50 552 4:02:11 699 1:00:21 4:01:06
553 1607 4:02:14 +38:58 RODRIGUEZ ARMAYOR Sergio NALON TEAM 757 1:50:55 757 3:07:12 553 4:02:14 346 55:02 3:59:22
554 1095 4:02:15 +38:59 MENENDEZ ANTÓN Benjamin ENSIDESA 751 1:50:49 751 3:02:29 554 4:02:15 652 59:46 4:00:56
555 35 4:02:19 +39:03 ROIZ Miguel TRIATLON OVIEDO 631 1:49:39 631 3:04:34 555 4:02:19 515 57:45 3:59:15
556 1924 4:02:23 +39:07 FERNANDEZ DEL BARCO Alberto MINERO FABRIL 432 1:47:46 432 2:57:35 556 4:02:23 1074 1:04:48 4:01:32
557 118 4:02:24 +39:08 BELINCHON DIAZ Luis CC MOLINO 626 1:49:36 626 3:04:32 557 4:02:24 525 57:52 3:59:57
558 4 4:02:25 +39:09 APARICIO ARANDO Jon ABANTO-ZIERBENA-MUSK. 1024 1:54:41 1024 3:12:47 558 4:02:25 121 49:38 4:00:03
559 2707 4:02:26 +39:10 AREVALO CALEYA Alberto BACALONES 1051 1:55:16 1051 3:07:00 559 4:02:26 370 55:26 4:01:08
560 1047 4:02:29 +39:13 IBARRETXE LANDETA Jon Aitor S.C. TXORIERRI 736 1:50:40 736 3:02:54 560 4:02:29 640 59:35 4:00:42
561 3143 4:02:37 +39:21 BLANCO GONZALEZ Tito BTT LAZA 493 1:48:25 493 2:59:13 561 4:02:37 943 1:03:24 4:01:25
562 789 4:02:40 +39:24 MARQUEZ FERNANDEZ Jose Anto. CEC SALCHI 463 1:48:07 463 2:58:48 562 4:02:40 990 1:03:52 4:01:52
563 720 4:02:40 +39:24 TARANO ARENAS Carlos   609 1:49:26 609 3:01:03 563 4:02:40 799 1:01:37 4:00:03
564 473 4:02:40 +39:24 ROMANO ARENAS Alfonso ALTITUD LLANES 608 1:49:26 608 3:01:02 564 4:02:40 800 1:01:38 4:00:04
565 3161 4:02:41 +39:25 MADRAZO FERNANDEZ Ruben   645 1:49:44 645 3:01:27 565 4:02:41 770 1:01:14 4:02:05
566 1888 4:02:43 +39:27 REOYO GARCÍA Carlos INDEPENDIENTE 855 1:52:14 855 3:02:18 566 4:02:43 702 1:00:25 3:55:46
567 2112 4:02:48 +39:32 RUESGA PABLOS Carlos C.C LIÉBANA 731 1:50:38 731 3:03:45 567 4:02:48 601 59:03 3:59:17
568 2961 4:02:52 +39:36 GOMEZ RUIZ Jurgen INDEPENDIENTE 752 1:50:50 752 3:02:49 568 4:02:52 671 1:00:03 4:01:52
569 2637 4:03:02 +39:46 GARCÍA FREIRE Néstor PEÑA CICLISTA LEBOREI. 749 1:50:49 749 3:04:08 569 4:03:02 589 58:54 3:59:45
570 1773 4:03:06 +39:50 SUAREZ SOTO Alfredo GCT SAN AGUSTÍN 394 1:47:23 394 2:58:35 570 4:03:06 1042 1:04:31 4:00:11
571 3079 4:03:12 +39:56 VILLAR LLAMOSAS Javier EL REPECHO 511 1:48:34 511 3:02:47 571 4:03:12 703 1:00:25 3:59:57
572 3229 4:03:12 +39:56 ZULOAGA SANZ Francisco Jose INDEPENDIENTE 508 1:48:34 508 3:02:44 572 4:03:12 710 1:00:28 3:59:53
573 3190 4:03:12 +39:56 HELGUERA VELAR Pedro Claudio CICLOTURISTA 505 1:48:33 505 2:59:19 573 4:03:12 993 1:03:53 3:59:59
574 2629 4:03:16 +40:00 GUTIERREZ SAN FELIX Antonio VENTEÑO DE CICLISMO 763 1:51:01 763 3:01:43 574 4:03:16 795 1:01:33 4:02:25
575 1513 4:03:18 +40:02 BLANCO PALOMERA Mario ENSA-TECNOGRUAS 1048 1:55:14 1048 3:07:52 575 4:03:18 371 55:26 3:57:40
576 2227 4:03:21 +40:05 FERNANDEZ CLARO Alberto   903 1:52:56 903 3:17:34 576 4:03:21 41 45:47 3:58:21
577 3023 4:03:26 +40:10 PEREZ BLANCO Javi GERNIKESA 776 1:51:12 776 3:04:27 577 4:03:26 594 58:59 4:00:40
578 1910 4:03:28 +40:12 FERNANDEZ BILBAO Xabier ALAYO 810 1:51:41 810 3:02:53 578 4:03:28 725 1:00:35 3:57:42
579 545 4:03:29 +40:13 LANDALUZE ETXEBARRIA Carlos ENKARBTT 526 1:48:41 526 2:58:36 579 4:03:29 1083 1:04:53 4:00:36
580 411 4:03:30 +40:14 ALVAREZ MIRANDA Joaquin LA COSTA 478 1:48:16 478 3:01:00 580 4:03:30 868 1:02:30 4:02:21
581 3056 4:03:37 +40:21 BLASCO MARINA Jorge   873 1:52:38 873 3:04:10 581 4:03:37 630 59:27 4:00:46
582 3310 4:03:40 +40:24 MEDINA GONZALEZ Jose Antonio   696 1:50:17 696 3:02:25 582 4:03:40 772 1:01:15 4:02:39
583 1977 4:03:42 +40:26 ZARZALEJO PARRAS Eulogio MTB VALDEIGLESIAS 702 1:50:19 702 3:04:13 583 4:03:42 635 59:29 4:00:39
584 281 4:03:42 +40:26 CARBALLO ROMERO Manuel SANTA MARTA 495 1:48:26 495 2:58:54 584 4:03:42 1075 1:04:48 4:01:34
585 2075 4:03:49 +40:33 GONZALEZ GONZALEZ Alejandro CLUB DEPORTIVO CICLOT. 976 1:54:07 976 3:08:00 585 4:03:49 396 55:49 4:00:17
586 591 4:03:51 +40:35 BARROETA AJURIAGOGEASCOA ZONA BIKE 628 1:49:37 628 3:01:22 586 4:03:51 865 1:02:29 4:03:34
587 112 4:03:53 +40:37 BELINCHON DIAZ Angel CC MOLINO 620 1:49:34 620 3:04:32 587 4:03:53 623 59:21 4:01:26
588 2306 4:03:54 +40:38 FDEZ ALVAREZ Juan Carlos VALLES MINEROS 669 1:49:59 669 3:02:40 588 4:03:54 771 1:01:14 4:03:32
589 1357 4:03:57 +40:41 GONZALEZ ALVAREZ Luis Manuel CC VERIN 629 1:49:38 629 3:02:42 589 4:03:57 773 1:01:15 4:02:46
590 2648 4:03:59 +40:43 GONZALEZ CARBALLIDO Hector PEÑA CICLOTURISTA TEA. 591 1:49:19 591 2:59:24 590 4:03:59 1056 1:04:35 4:03:48
591 3072 4:04:00 +40:44 SAZ DE OLMOS Israel GRUPO CICLISTA UNIVER. 442 1:47:52 442 2:59:22 591 4:04:00 1060 1:04:38 4:02:40
592 1451 4:04:02 +40:46 OTXOA MANSO Gorka SC REBONZA SESTAO 883 1:52:44 883 3:09:07 592 4:04:02 334 54:55 4:01:58
593 125 4:04:04 +40:48 GARCÍA MUÑOZ David   885 1:52:44 885 3:04:42 593 4:04:04 624 59:22 4:01:55
594 1896 4:04:04 +40:48 CLAVETCASTREJANA Gorka GONIO 683 1:50:09 683 3:02:08 594 4:04:04 818 1:01:56 4:02:56
595 1967 4:04:07 +40:51 LEIBAR UGALDE Igor URGOZO T.E. 453 1:47:58 453 2:59:27 595 4:04:07 1063 1:04:40 4:03:01
596 2995 4:04:08 +40:52 ALTUNA ANDUEZA Ricardo   590 1:49:18 590 3:00:11 596 4:04:08 998 1:03:57 4:02:45
597 1489 4:04:10 +40:54 LOPEZ MIRANDA Sergio CC ERAKURRI 678 1:50:04 678 3:07:24 597 4:04:10 442 56:46 3:59:45
598 1508 4:04:11 +40:55 ARETXABALA URBITARTE Santos SC ZALLA 601 1:49:22 601 2:59:14 598 4:04:11 1090 1:04:57 4:04:11
599 2417 4:04:12 +40:56 LOPEZ MORALES Sergio MTB VALDEIGLESIAS 613 1:49:28 613 3:04:05 599 4:04:12 681 1:00:07 4:01:12
600 1674 4:04:12 +40:56 CLEMENTE LANDALUCE Jose Luis   427 1:47:44 427 2:55:38 600 4:04:12 1396 1:08:34 4:00:52
601 1444 4:04:14 +40:58 ROLDÁN JOGLAR Adrián CASTRILLÓN TRIATLÓN 1091 1:55:45 1091 3:07:14 601 4:04:14 453 57:00 3:58:46
602 2746 4:04:17 +41:01 MARTIN IBAÑEZ Pablo CC BOADILLA 1145 1:56:29 1145 3:08:58 602 4:04:17 363 55:19 3:59:41
603 1401 4:04:19 +41:03 DEL VALLS DE MARCOS Luis CC JOAQUIN POLO 948 1:53:43 948 3:04:13 603 4:04:19 677 1:00:06 3:58:03
604 1155 4:04:19 +41:03 VIDAL LEIVAS Diego ED LOURENZA 979 1:54:12 979 3:10:12 604 4:04:19 286 54:07 4:03:45
605 734 4:04:22 +41:06 DE LA CALLE SANZ Pedro Luis ALUCHE 420 1:47:40 420 2:58:47 605 4:04:22 1138 1:05:35 4:03:56
606 1883 4:04:23 +41:07 ETXEBESTE Iñigo LARTAUN 514 1:48:35 514 3:01:09 606 4:04:23 922 1:03:14 4:02:48
607 2211 4:04:36 +41:20 BARQUIN ABASCAL Manuel OZONO 1027 1:54:42 1027 3:09:05 607 4:04:36 381 55:31 4:01:09
608 3212 4:04:38 +41:22 DIEZ MAESTRO Oscar VIBIKE 704 1:50:22 704 2:59:19 608 4:04:38 1116 1:05:19 4:03:07
609 3171 4:04:40 +41:24 JUSTO JIMENEZ Pablo CASTRILLON TRIATLON 714 1:50:28 714 2:59:25 609 4:04:40 1113 1:05:15 3:59:19
610 1952 4:04:43 +41:27 VALLE LLESTA Juan Manuel SAGRASPORT 708 1:50:25 708 3:04:07 610 4:04:43 726 1:00:36 4:01:23
611 927 4:04:47 +41:31 BELLO LOPEZ Miguel Angel   762 1:51:00 762 3:02:24 611 4:04:47 858 1:02:23 4:03:26
612 1733 4:04:48 +41:32 CASAR MIGUÉLEZ Ramiro   606 1:49:25 606 2:59:26 612 4:04:48 1118 1:05:22 4:04:09
613 421 4:04:50 +41:34 GUERRERO SIMARRO Juan Alberto SALGADOBIKE 698 1:50:18 698 3:02:43 613 4:04:50 834 1:02:07 4:03:57
614 306 4:04:51 +41:35 CABALLERO RODRIGUEZ David VRGOZO ITE 423 1:47:41 423 2:55:34 614 4:04:51 1474 1:09:17 4:02:52
615 190 4:04:55 +41:39 CARAVACA GAUNA Jesús BICILOKURA C.D.C 392 1:47:22 392 2:53:55 615 4:04:55 1615 1:11:00 4:02:27
616 357 4:04:57 +41:41 MARTINEZ PEREZ Iñaki   524 1:48:40 524 2:59:06 616 4:04:57 1158 1:05:51 4:04:31
617 2603 4:04:57 +41:41 CASTRO CUEVA Juan Carlos C.C. COLLOTO 581 1:49:14 581 3:02:29 617 4:04:57 863 1:02:28 4:01:00
618 1403 4:04:58 +41:42 ABAD NÚÑEZ Javier   661 1:49:56 661 2:59:23 618 4:04:58 1139 1:05:35 4:01:41
619 737 4:05:00 +41:44 FIDALGO ALONSO Juan Luis CLUB CICLOTURISTA VAL. 593 1:49:19 593 3:07:19 619 4:05:00 512 57:41 3:59:58
620 1144 4:05:02 +41:46 SIERRA ZAMORANO Miguel Angel CLUB CICLISTA HORTALE. 621 1:49:35 621 3:07:11 620 4:05:02 524 57:51 4:00:11
621 3438 4:05:03 +41:47 ARGUELLES CORCES Constantino   542 1:48:50 542 2:59:16 621 4:05:03 1153 1:05:47 4:05:02
622 1376 4:05:04 +41:48 SOBRINO RUANO Gregorio ENSIDESA 671 1:50:00 671 3:02:53 622 4:05:04 841 1:02:11 4:03:59
623 1991 4:05:09 +41:53 MARTÍNEZ GURIDI Antonio CD TRIBIKES 491 1:48:24 491 3:04:36 623 4:05:09 720 1:00:33 4:05:09
624 3267 4:05:13 +41:57 SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ Jose Ram. FIERROS BIKE 710 1:50:26 710 3:00:51 624 4:05:13 1028 1:04:22 4:00:49
625 395 4:05:13 +41:57 OGUIZA ENBEITA Aitor   577 1:49:12 577 2:59:43 625 4:05:13 1132 1:05:30 4:02:37
626 3031 4:05:15 +41:59 RODRIGUEZ BARBOSA Francisco J CLUB CICLISTA SALVATE. 898 1:52:53 898 3:05:19 626 4:05:15 662 59:56 3:59:14
627 641 4:05:17 +42:01 ERRASKIN SAMPEDRO Francisco RODRIGUEZ MAGRO 906 1:52:58 906 3:04:52 627 4:05:17 704 1:00:25 4:02:43
628 1170 4:05:21 +42:05 GUTIERREZ MARTINEZ Antonio VILLALON 889 1:52:48 889 3:04:45 628 4:05:21 727 1:00:36 3:59:12
629 2415 4:05:21 +42:05 BALTAR RODRIGUEZ Juan Antonio INDEPENDIENTE 985 1:54:17 985 3:07:59 629 4:05:21 484 57:22 4:00:15
630 2015 4:05:23 +42:07 PRIETO ALVAREZ Luis Miguel Prie. INDEPEDENDIENTE 987 1:54:17 987 3:08:00 630 4:05:23 487 57:23 4:00:18
631 2294 4:05:25 +42:09 FERRERO SAEZ Miguel REAL VELOCLUB PORTIL. 868 1:52:31 868 3:07:17 631 4:05:25 540 58:08 4:02:28
632 2884 4:05:28 +42:12 LÓPEZ HERRERO Jesús CLUB CICLISTA CASTREÑ. 376 1:47:07 376 2:53:50 632 4:05:28 1675 1:11:38 4:03:41
633 2916 4:05:30 +42:14 NAVARRO Carlos Demetrio C.D. FRANCISCO MANCE. 625 1:49:36 625 3:02:41 633 4:05:30 894 1:02:49 4:04:05
634 3287 4:05:35 +42:19 PÉREZ SUÁREZ Ignacio   902 1:52:55 902 3:07:11 634 4:05:35 554 58:24 4:03:51
635 2585 4:05:37 +42:21 ESPINOSA MARTIN Luis   614 1:49:30 614 3:02:15 635 4:05:37 938 1:03:22 3:59:28
636 197 4:05:41 +42:25 MARTINS José Carlos CICLONATUR 1128 1:56:23 1128 3:08:11 636 4:05:41 498 57:30 4:01:49
637 519 4:05:42 +42:26 CUNY MORÓN Marc CLUB ATLETIC VAL D'ARA. 387 1:47:17 387 2:59:07 637 4:05:42 1223 1:06:35 4:05:29
638 2589 4:05:42 +42:26 ESTÉVEZ ÁLVAREZ César   667 1:49:58 667 3:03:08 638 4:05:42 874 1:02:34 4:04:49
639 906 4:05:44 +42:28 LEBEÑA LÓPEZ Francisco NO 839 1:52:03 839 3:04:55 639 4:05:44 739 1:00:49 4:02:07
640 2556 4:05:51 +42:35 FERNANDEZ BESADA Jose Manuel PEÑA CICLOTURISTA TEA. 592 1:49:19 592 2:59:19 640 4:05:51 1217 1:06:32 4:05:42
641 1960 4:05:52 +42:36 GONZALEZ SIERRA Andres BICILOKURA 1076 1:55:31 1076 3:08:43 641 4:05:52 470 57:09 3:59:27
642 971 4:05:55 +42:39 GUTIÉRREZ LOPEZ Fernando MARCOS TRUEBA 536 1:48:44 536 2:59:03 642 4:05:55 1249 1:06:52 4:02:41
643 3292 4:05:59 +42:43 FERNANDEZ CARRALERO Julio KASTREJONES 516 1:48:37 516 2:59:20 643 4:05:59 1227 1:06:39 4:03:51
644 2858 4:05:59 +42:43 REDIN GOÑI Javier   826 1:51:52 826 3:02:38 644 4:05:59 937 1:03:21 4:03:28
645 2857 4:06:01 +42:45 JIMENEZ UBIETO Izarbe   829 1:51:55 829 3:02:38 645 4:06:01 940 1:03:23 4:03:30
646 369 4:06:04 +42:48 GARCIA VEGA Benigno TANDEM SPORT 636 1:49:41 636 3:03:08 646 4:06:04 901 1:02:56 4:05:28
647 1902 4:06:06 +42:50 TENORIO SAIZ Diego   779 1:51:14 779 3:04:38 647 4:06:06 790 1:01:28 4:04:10
648 849 4:06:08 +42:52 PELLICO CARRIO Carlos   716 1:50:28 716 3:02:50 648 4:06:08 932 1:03:18 4:04:49
649 1143 4:06:10 +42:54 MARKAIDA ALTZAGA Iñigo SANTUTXU T.E. 436 1:47:49 436 2:59:15 649 4:06:10 1255 1:06:55 4:04:13
650 1016 4:06:11 +42:55 MOURE BALTAR Juan Manuel CLUB DEPORTIVO CICLOT. 888 1:52:47 888 3:09:01 650 4:06:11 471 57:10 4:02:40
651 2370 4:06:19 +43:03 MARTINEZ LOPEZ Jesus Angel GNG GALDAKAOTXIRRIND. 555 1:48:58 555 3:02:48 651 4:06:19 953 1:03:31 4:04:30
652 642 4:06:32 +43:16 MIANGOLARRA ZABALETA Jon GCT SAN AGUSTIN 1017 1:54:38 1017 3:08:55 652 4:06:32 509 57:37 3:59:24
653 1350 4:06:34 +43:18 MADARIAGA MUNIOZGUREN Jon A   680 1:50:06 680 3:04:31 653 4:06:34 828 1:02:03 4:04:40
654 3439 4:06:37 +43:21 PEREZ FERNANDEZ Santiago   77 1:43:05 77 3:02:33 654 4:06:37 1003 1:04:04 4:06:37
655 2868 4:06:43 +43:27 ARMAOLEA GARCIA Joseba SOCIEDAD CICLISTA REB. 924 1:53:23 924 3:08:57 655 4:06:43 516 57:46 4:01:36
656 671 4:06:48 +43:32 MENENDEZ ESCOBAR Lucas LÍNEA DE META 994 1:54:25 994 3:08:55 656 4:06:48 526 57:53 3:59:39
657 3440 4:06:52 +43:36 RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ Marco   537 1:48:45 537 3:02:52 657 4:06:52 1001 1:04:00 4:06:51
658 1026 4:06:59 +43:43 MAESTRE BELLIDO Jose Andres G.D MULERO 554 1:48:58 554 3:04:03 658 4:06:59 902 1:02:56 4:03:39
659 2653 4:07:04 +43:48 GUTIERREZ GARCIA Adrian SANSEBASTIAN DE LOS R 397 1:47:25 397 3:12:38 659 4:07:04 306 54:26 4:04:00
660 1927 4:07:05 +43:49 SANCHEZ GUTIERREZ Alvaro ZONA BOXES DESNIVEL 0 894 1:52:51 894 3:04:46 660 4:07:05 856 1:02:19 4:04:43
661 2088 4:07:07 +43:51 MUÑOZ RODRIGUEZ Javier MTB VALDEIGLESIAS 769 1:51:05 769 3:02:33 661 4:07:07 1050 1:04:34 4:04:07
662 1531 4:07:11 +43:55 MOLDÓN REMESAL Andrés C.C. VICALVARO 1120 1:56:17 1120 3:12:39 662 4:07:11 315 54:32 4:05:12
663 127 4:07:14 +43:58 ZAPICO VILLA Manuel Vicente BICICLETAS JUAN C.C. 892 1:52:50 892 3:08:56 663 4:07:14 551 58:18 4:04:36
664 871 4:07:14 +43:58 FERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ Darío BICICLETAS JUAN 942 1:53:40 942 3:07:05 664 4:07:14 687 1:00:09 4:01:02
665 393 4:07:23 +44:07 ARMAYOR RODRIGUEZ Alejandro NALONTEAM 756 1:50:55 756 3:07:14 665 4:07:23 688 1:00:09 4:04:35
666 2164 4:07:25 +44:09 COBEÑA MONTERO Juan Luis CABANILLAS DEL CAMPO 650 1:49:48 650 3:02:18 666 4:07:25 1102 1:05:07 4:05:58
667 2932 4:07:25 +44:09 GARCIA BARROSO Bernardo BIKE RACING VALLADOLID 860 1:52:16 860 3:09:09 667 4:07:25 545 58:16 4:03:52
668 1009 4:07:27 +44:11 GUTIERREZ BELTRAN Hector   842 1:52:04 842 3:02:38 668 4:07:27 1076 1:04:49 4:02:05
669 2928 4:07:30 +44:14 RICO FERNANDEZ Jose Manuel   679 1:50:05 679 3:07:16 669 4:07:30 692 1:00:14 4:05:38
670 340 4:07:31 +44:15 GONZALEZ YARZA Javier IRUNES 574 1:49:11 574 3:05:24 670 4:07:31 835 1:02:07 4:07:01
671 221 4:07:35 +44:19 RODRIGUEZ GARCIA Angel Claudio CLUB CICLISTA FOZ 754 1:50:54 754 3:04:52 671 4:07:35 886 1:02:43 4:05:32
672 670 4:07:37 +44:21 GARDA GARCIA Ruben GALDAKAO T.E. 682 1:50:08 682 3:05:13 672 4:07:37 859 1:02:24 4:05:48
673 523 4:07:41 +44:25 TAMARGO MUÑIZ Jose Ramon BICISPORT WILIER CANA. 459 1:48:04 459 2:59:08 673 4:07:41 1393 1:08:33 4:06:54
674 1231 4:07:42 +44:26 ARRIOLABENGOA KALPARSORO URGOZO 1172 1:56:45 1172 3:08:58 674 4:07:42 580 58:44 4:04:48
675 3395 4:07:45 +44:29 SERRANO FUENTES Néstor CASTRILLÓN TRIATLÓN 1084 1:55:38 1084 3:07:12 675 4:07:45 721 1:00:33 4:02:23
676 911 4:07:57 +44:41 SANTOS GARCÍA Juan Francisco PC BARGAS 240 1:45:14 240 2:52:25 676 4:07:57 1960 1:15:32 4:07:15
677 1213 4:07:57 +44:41 PAZOS CORTÉS Marcos BICIOCON 879 1:52:42 879 3:10:22 677 4:07:57 506 57:35 4:03:23
678 639 4:08:15 +44:59 ARNOSO MASCATO Elias CC DO SALNÉS 530 1:48:42 530 3:05:05 678 4:08:15 916 1:03:10 4:06:17
679 1125 4:08:23 +45:07 CABO ALVAREZ Ramón Luis ASTURCON 718 1:50:29 718 3:07:30 679 4:08:23 742 1:00:53 4:06:13
680 980 4:08:23 +45:07 ESCOLAR RODRIGUEZ Pablo   670 1:50:00 670 3:02:24 680 4:08:23 1169 1:05:59 4:07:53
681 1944 4:08:24 +45:08 SANTOS ARAMBURU Unai   1100 1:55:52 1100 3:15:03 681 4:08:24 253 53:21 4:03:42
682 875 4:08:24 +45:08 SANTORO SANCHEZ Jose Jaime CLUB CICLISTA DAGANZO 677 1:50:04 677 3:04:09 682 4:08:24 1020 1:04:15 4:06:58
683 532 4:08:28 +45:12 SANCHEZ CASADO Victor Manuel LA BIELA       3:04:44 683 4:08:28 977 1:03:44 4:06:13
684 1263 4:08:29 +45:13 FERREIRA NUÑEZ Felix C.C.A LAMPREA 643 1:49:44 643 3:03:11 684 4:08:29 1115 1:05:18 4:08:18
685 1207 4:08:29 +45:13 SANCHEZ IZQUIERDO Javier Anton. P.C. DURANA 1315 1:58:28 1315 3:12:57 685 4:08:29 383 55:32 4:04:55
686 1188 4:08:30 +45:14 GARCIA ALVAREZ Roman C.C. VALLES MINEROS 651 1:49:50 651 3:07:26 686 4:08:30 762 1:01:04 4:04:06
687 2471 4:08:31 +45:15 RODRIGUEZ NIETO Luis Angel CLUB CICLISTA CASTREÑ. 576 1:49:11 576 3:07:22 687 4:08:31 766 1:01:09 4:06:26
688 654 4:08:31 +45:15 SANMARTIN GARCÍA Tino CC DO SALNÉS 538 1:48:46 538 3:07:28 688 4:08:31 759 1:01:03 4:06:35
689 3112 4:08:33 +45:17 MONTERO LOOPEZ Javier VILALBA AS PONTES 507 1:48:34 507 2:59:01 689 4:08:33 1501 1:09:32 4:08:15
690 588 4:08:33 +45:17 FERNANDEZ COTO Omar NALON TEAM 758 1:50:56 758 3:07:09 690 4:08:33 785 1:01:24 4:05:40
691 2939 4:08:34 +45:18 PEREZ LOPEZ Antonio Manuel BIKERACING VA 579 1:49:13 579 3:08:49 691 4:08:34 649 59:45 4:04:49
692 1747 4:08:36 +45:20 CARBALLO FUENTES Fernando ELKARTERRI 398 1:47:25 398 2:56:33 692 4:08:36 1705 1:12:03 4:05:17
693 3427 4:08:39 +45:23 ZAONERO GONZALEZ Juan Pablo   1016 1:54:37 1016 3:07:53 693 4:08:39 733 1:00:46 4:01:41
694 3127 4:08:41 +45:25 DAVID CRESPO Jose Manuel ADC,PICARAÑA 533 1:48:43 533 3:02:32 694 4:08:41 1185 1:06:09 4:07:24
695 2232 4:08:44 +45:28 PEREZ ROMERO Manuel GRUPO UNIVERSITARIO C. 451 1:47:56 451 2:59:09 695 4:08:44 1508 1:09:35 4:07:23
696 2956 4:08:45 +45:29 BABIANO RUIZ DE CENZANO Fran.   396 1:47:24 396 2:55:52 696 4:08:45 1786 1:12:53 4:07:57
697 648 4:08:47 +45:31 LAGO DE LA FUENTE Carlos Alber. MTB VALDEIGLESIAS 961 1:53:53 961 3:04:06 697 4:08:47 1066 1:04:41 4:02:36
698 1219 4:08:48 +45:32 LINAJE MARTÍNEZ Abelardo INDEPENDIENTE 1360 1:59:14 1360 3:12:38 698 4:08:48 410 56:10 4:01:54
699 294 4:08:52 +45:36 LOPEZ PARRONDO Alberto BUENAVISTA 534 1:48:43 534 3:02:51 699 4:08:52 1172 1:06:01 4:05:12
700 1539 4:08:59 +45:43 CRUÑA ANLLO Jose Luis E.D LOURENZA 728 1:50:36 728 3:04:38 700 4:08:59 1027 1:04:21 4:08:26
701 2495 4:09:00 +45:44 MEZO ASKARGORTA Unai   557 1:49:00 557 3:05:45 701 4:09:00 924 1:03:15 4:08:04
702 2501 4:09:00 +45:44 SÁNCHEZ SANZ Miguel ángel EL TRAMPAL 857 1:52:15 857 3:07:53 702 4:09:00 765 1:01:07 4:05:07
703 2416 4:09:02 +45:46 ARTIACH BASTERRA Asis ZARABICI 765 1:51:03 765 3:05:30 703 4:09:02 957 1:03:32 4:05:26
704 1176 4:09:03 +45:47 LIEBANA LOPEZ Miguel Angel TEAM COYA 897 1:52:53 897 3:08:58 704 4:09:03 674 1:00:05 4:06:19
705 626 4:09:03 +45:47 MONSERRAT POZUELO Andres UNION CICLISTA ALCOY 745 1:50:47 745 3:08:04 705 4:09:03 755 1:00:59 4:06:14
706 727 4:09:04 +45:48 SIERRA ACEVEDO Victor G.C.NAVIEGO 689 1:50:11 689 3:05:12 706 4:09:04 991 1:03:52 4:07:30
707 2150 4:09:06 +45:50 BRINGAS CORINO Juan Carlos ZALLA 644 1:49:44 644 3:00:05 707 4:09:06 1451 1:09:01 4:04:25
708 2804 4:09:06 +45:50 DE LA HOZ SALIDO Jose Antonio VENTEÑO DE CICLISMO 1101 1:55:52 1101 3:17:19 708 4:09:06 204 51:47 4:06:38
709 2121 4:09:08 +45:52 CASTRO GARCIA Antonio Jose GRUPO CICLISTA BUENA. 774 1:51:12 774 3:04:37 709 4:09:08 1043 1:04:31 4:06:35
710 1196 4:09:08 +45:52 MARTINEZ OTEGUI Kepa IZT 565 1:49:06 565 3:02:17 710 4:09:08 1246 1:06:51 4:06:43
711 1498 4:09:09 +45:53 GOMEZ BARRIO Juan Manuel CC.CICLOS NINO 901 1:52:54 901 3:11:19 711 4:09:09 522 57:50 4:05:03
712 1664 4:09:10 +45:54 GARCÍA GÓMEZ César CDC CALAVERÓN 573 1:49:10 573 3:04:36 712 4:09:10 1051 1:04:34 4:05:59
713 1965 4:09:11 +45:55 FRÍAS RUPÉREZ Carlos C.C. UXAMA 1252 1:57:37 1252 3:06:53 713 4:09:11 851 1:02:18 4:08:16
714 424 4:09:12 +45:56 LUKAS MUJIKA Jose Francisco ALDAPA 1059 1:55:21 1059 3:10:32 714 4:09:12 575 58:40 4:03:47
715 2724 4:09:13 +45:57 BEREBIDE LEKUONA Orkatz HONDARRIBIA TXIRRINDU. 729 1:50:38 729 3:11:55 715 4:09:13 479 57:18 4:06:20
716 432 4:09:14 +45:58 CARRETERO PEREZ Iosu ALDAPA 1061 1:55:22 1061 3:10:33 716 4:09:14 579 58:41 4:09:14
717 965 4:09:14 +45:58 DAVILA GARCIA Cirilo GALDAKAO T.E. 845 1:52:05 845 3:04:30 717 4:09:14 1069 1:04:44 4:08:41
718 1324 4:09:18 +46:02 PRIETO GARCIA Fernando   686 1:50:10 686 3:02:26 718 4:09:18 1250 1:06:52 4:09:17
719 3043 4:09:18 +46:02 ARANBURU IRURTIA Ander   970 1:54:03 970 3:04:41 719 4:09:18 1059 1:04:37 4:04:52
720 1318 4:09:22 +46:06 TEJERA ZABALLA Sergio TXARANGA CASTRO TEAM 649 1:49:47 649 3:09:55 720 4:09:22 631 59:27 4:06:27
721 2247 4:09:23 +46:07 COELHO Ramiro GUIABAIKE GONDOMAR 525 1:48:40 525 2:59:11 721 4:09:23 1551 1:10:12 4:07:29
722 863 4:09:29 +46:13 VIVES FRADEJAS Fernando CC RIBERA 768 1:51:04 768 3:05:42 722 4:09:29 984 1:03:47 4:08:32
723 1139 4:09:32 +46:16 BERASATEGI AIERBE Ander IDIAZABAL K.E 1103 1:55:57 1103 3:15:04 723 4:09:32 313 54:28 4:04:40
724 463 4:09:36 +46:20 NIETO MERINO Juan Carlos A C SIERRA DE TONDA 439 1:47:50 439 3:03:09 724 4:09:36 1214 1:06:27 4:08:22
725 2493 4:09:36 +46:20 MARTIN DE HARO Marcelo PC TORMES 675 1:50:01 675 3:02:25 725 4:09:36 1273 1:07:11 4:07:24
726 1819 4:09:43 +46:27 RODRÍGUEZ BEDIA Alejandro CLUB DE VELA CASTROP. 688 1:50:10 688 3:05:04 726 4:09:43 1061 1:04:39 4:08:01
727 2165 4:09:45 +46:29 ALVAREZ ALVAREZ Hector Eduard. EL ESCONDITE DE LA AR. 822 1:51:50 822 3:03:11 727 4:09:45 1222 1:06:34 4:07:00
728 2545 4:09:45 +46:29 BERNÁRDEZ LOSADA óscar CLUB CICLISTA CHANTADI. 852 1:52:13 852 3:10:22 728 4:09:45 625 59:23 4:06:35
729 2443 4:09:46 +46:30 ALONSO RAIGOSO Victor TEAM COYA RACING 1208 1:57:08 1208 3:10:12 729 4:09:46 639 59:34 4:09:46
730 1043 4:09:46 +46:30 SERRANO NUÑEZ David CLUB CICLISTA HORTALE. 602 1:49:22 602 3:07:08 730 4:09:46 878 1:02:38 4:04:54
731 1301 4:09:49 +46:33 LÓPEZ MARTÍNEZ Germán   887 1:52:46 887 3:08:10 731 4:09:49 802 1:01:39 4:08:40
732 208 4:09:51 +46:35 OLAIZOLA ARBELAITZ Ugaitz GIRIZIA K.K.T.B. 1270 1:57:51 1270 3:15:53 732 4:09:51 278 53:58 4:04:42
733 2068 4:09:53 +46:37 GUTIERREZ MAESTRO Francisco LIEBANA 730 1:50:38 730 3:03:45 733 4:09:53 1183 1:06:08 4:06:23
734 2694 4:10:01 +46:45 SANTIAGO FIDALGO Jose Luis VILLABALTER 1054 1:55:19 1054 3:18:01 734 4:10:01 212 52:00 4:04:28
735 1833 4:10:01 +46:45 OTALORA BAÑOS Joaquin   1009 1:54:33 1009 3:07:55 735 4:10:01 832 1:02:06 4:06:15
736 2469 4:10:02 +46:46 LANDABURU RODRIGUEZ Xabier   596 1:49:20 596 3:02:49 736 4:10:02 1278 1:07:13 4:06:42
737 1290 4:10:03 +46:47 GONZALEZ DE UBIETA HERRERO GALDAKAO T.E.       2:55:20 737 4:10:03 1909 1:14:43 4:08:10
738 2234 4:10:07 +46:51 GONZÁLEZ PÉREZ óscar SIN CLUB 770 1:51:08 770 3:07:34 738 4:10:07 873 1:02:33 4:07:54
739 531 4:10:08 +46:52 OVALLE FIERRO Roberto CALOR ECONÓMICO 908 1:53:00 908 3:11:18 739 4:10:08 585 58:50 4:06:00
740 792 4:10:09 +46:53 RIO MORAN Roberto PC MONTE XALO 956 1:53:49 956 3:07:51 740 4:10:09 852 1:02:18 4:06:28
741 1476 4:10:16 +47:00 HERAS PRIETO Isaac C.C LIEBANA 742 1:50:43 742 3:03:55 741 4:10:16 1204 1:06:21 4:06:46
742 24 4:10:34 +47:18 DIVAR PEREZ-IÑIGO Javier SIN CLUB 796 1:51:30 796 3:03:03 742 4:10:34 1295 1:07:31 4:07:53
743 1171 4:10:43 +47:27 RUIZ CRIADO Israel LA BIELA (SEGOVIA) 172 1:44:30 172 3:19:00 743 4:10:43 201 51:43 4:09:56
744 3195 4:10:47 +47:31 DE LA PINTA JUAREZ Miguel Angel CDE RUNBIKE ALTAMIRA 1066 1:55:26 1066 3:15:18 744 4:10:47 378 55:29 4:08:16
745 2139 4:10:48 +47:32 SALGADO MARTINEZ Francisco VERIN 794 1:51:28 794 3:09:55 745 4:10:48 743 1:00:53 4:06:56
746 1523 4:10:50 +47:34 MENDEZ ACERO Fernando BICICLETAS SANCHEZ CA. 1007 1:54:32 1007 3:08:53 746 4:10:50 820 1:01:57 4:07:05
747 339 4:10:50 +47:34 HIDALGO GARCIA Ion   452 1:47:58 452 3:02:12 747 4:10:50 1403 1:08:38 4:10:23
748 336 4:10:53 +47:37 DIAZ SUAREZ Juan Manuel COSTA VERDE 732 1:50:38 732 3:05:43 748 4:10:53 1105 1:05:10 4:09:38
749 1901 4:10:54 +47:38 FERNANDEZ ARGUELLES Gustavo CC VALLES MINEROS 630 1:49:38 630 3:07:30 749 4:10:54 944 1:03:24 4:05:48
750 1441 4:10:55 +47:39 FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ Jose Mi. BICIS JUAN 920 1:53:13 920 3:07:54 750 4:10:55 909 1:03:01 4:04:46
751 486 4:10:57 +47:41 FRANCO FERNANDEZ Oscar CC BERNESGA 805 1:51:37 805 3:08:45 751 4:10:57 842 1:02:12 4:09:54
752 2323 4:10:59 +47:43 VÉLEZ VELÁZQUEZ Jose María CLUB CICLISTA ALCOBEN. 1030 1:54:48 1030 3:13:10 752 4:10:59 520 57:49 4:09:39
753 2609 4:11:00 +47:44 ARANGUREN USPIRIANO Jose Lui. ZARAUZKO ZIKLOTURISTA 615 1:49:30 615 3:02:27 753 4:11:00 1394 1:08:33 4:09:20
754 1017 4:11:02 +47:46 REDONDO MARTIN Sergio   355 1:46:56 355 2:59:19 754 4:11:02 1686 1:11:43 4:10:01
755 2965 4:11:03 +47:47 PÉREZ CASTAÑO Francisco BTT EL PEDAL 1033 1:54:50 1033 3:09:00 755 4:11:03 829 1:02:03 4:10:27
756 3044 4:11:04 +47:48 GONZALEZ CASTAÑON Juan Bauti. NAVIEGO 884 1:52:44 884 3:10:09 756 4:11:04 749 1:00:55 4:09:21
757 1684 4:11:05 +47:49 ESCOLAR RODRIGUEZ Francisco   518 1:48:38 518 3:03:00 757 4:11:05 1352 1:08:05 4:10:33
758 1450 4:11:06 +47:50 MOMEÑE URRUTXUA Ibon BASKONIA SPORT 2009 2:12:04 2009 3:23:50 758 4:11:06 64 47:16 4:10:28
759 574 4:11:08 +47:52 PEREZ LORENZO Mario PUNTA GALEA 928 1:53:27 928 3:09:06 759 4:11:08 827 1:02:02 4:06:01
760 437 4:11:10 +47:54 CASTRO GARCIA Borja   235 1:45:12 235 2:59:30 760 4:11:10 1680 1:11:40 4:10:50
761 1355 4:11:12 +47:56 LOZANO GARCÉS Luis Alberto CICLOTURISTA CABANILL. 618 1:49:32 618 3:04:46 761 4:11:12 1209 1:06:26 4:09:46
762 2542 4:11:13 +47:57 VILLAR URÍA Ignacio SOCIEDAD CICLOTURISTA 943 1:53:40 943 3:08:41 762 4:11:13 870 1:02:32 4:07:39
763 2378 4:11:26 +48:10 PEREZ HERNANDO Luis Miguel CLUB CICLISTA BURGALE. 867 1:52:31 867 3:15:25 763 4:11:26 403 56:01 4:08:16
764 46 4:11:30 +48:14 COSIO GARCIA Miguel Angel CC VALLES MINEROS 847 1:52:08 847 3:08:54 764 4:11:30 877 1:02:36 4:07:08
765 1289 4:11:31 +48:15 FERNANDEZ SIXTO Sergio   1057 1:55:20 1057 3:11:10 765 4:11:31 700 1:00:21 4:10:32
766 594 4:11:33 +48:17 CORDON PINILLA Jose Antonio CLUB CICLISTA ALUCHE 664 1:49:57 664 3:02:40 766 4:11:33 1433 1:08:53 4:11:05
767 7 4:11:34 +48:18 LUENGAS UNANUE Eduardo JONTONY TEAM 914 1:53:05 914 3:08:52 767 4:11:34 885 1:02:42 4:09:36
768 879 4:11:36 +48:20 IGLESIAS GONZALEZ Marco Anton. GRUPO CICLISTA EL FRA. 899 1:52:53 899 3:05:04 768 4:11:36 1218 1:06:32 4:10:01
769 2854 4:11:36 +48:20 GARCIA ALVAREZ Daniel INDEPENDIENTE 429 1:47:45 429 3:07:55 769 4:11:36 973 1:03:41 4:09:37
770 3124 4:11:38 +48:22 POSADA PUERTAS Raul   789 1:51:26 789 3:08:57 770 4:11:38 884 1:02:41 4:10:58
771 1832 4:11:39 +48:23 RODRIGUEZ OBES Paul CLUB CICLISTA CASTREÑ. 835 1:52:00 835 3:07:27 771 4:11:39 1016 1:04:12 4:09:50
772 611 4:11:40 +48:24 SANZ ZAMARRON Jesus LA BIELA 973 1:54:05 973 3:12:33 772 4:11:40 606 59:07 4:09:22
773 29 4:11:41 +48:25 ALONSO TUÑÓN Marcos CLUB CICLISTA TEVERGA 748 1:50:48 748 3:08:23 773 4:11:41 933 1:03:18 4:10:51
774 2108 4:11:42 +48:26 ALONSO CEPA Ignacio Crisanto CANGAS DE ONIS CICLIS. 782 1:51:19 782 3:05:00 774 4:11:42 1232 1:06:42 4:11:05
775 2125 4:11:46 +48:30 JUNCO GONZALEZ Fancisco Jose SIN CLUB 788 1:51:25 788 3:09:01 775 4:11:46 889 1:02:45 4:11:04
776 1437 4:11:51 +48:35 PEREZ MENENDEZ Jesus SANTI PEREZ 589 1:49:18 589 3:01:02 776 4:11:51 1597 1:10:49 4:11:39
777 124 4:11:52 +48:36 RODRIGUEZ NOTARIO Eduardo   444 1:47:53 444 2:59:09 777 4:11:52 1763 1:12:43 4:10:10
778 991 4:11:53 +48:37 OLIVAN MARTIN Roberto Jose BUENAVISTA 1303 1:58:18 1303 3:18:08 778 4:11:53 269 53:45 4:06:28
779 1795 4:11:54 +48:38 SILIO ALDACO Jose Maria BRAÑAVIEJA ESQUI CLUB 850 1:52:11 850 3:09:48 779 4:11:54 833 1:02:06 4:10:47
780 624 4:11:57 +48:41 GONZALEZ SANTIAGO Jorge SANTUFIRME 1032 1:54:50 1032 3:10:25 780 4:11:57 794 1:01:32 4:08:30
781 1577 4:12:01 +48:45 PEDREIRA ROMAR Víctor   1104 1:55:57 1104 3:12:41 781 4:12:01 621 59:20 4:06:03
782 2064 4:12:07 +48:51 GARCIA FERNANDEZ Modesto   1177 1:56:48 1177 3:12:06 782 4:12:07 668 1:00:01 4:09:38
783 1776 4:12:13 +48:57 GUTIERREZ SAIZ Esteban BRAÑAVIEJA ESQUI CLUB 910 1:53:02 910 3:09:16 783 4:12:13 904 1:02:57 4:11:11
784 3379 4:12:19 +49:03 GARCIA DIAZ Manuel Angel C C TRASONA 1074 1:55:29 1074 3:09:51 784 4:12:19 864 1:02:28 4:09:22
785 3179 4:12:25 +49:09 TRUEBA CRESPO Roberto RUNBIKE ALTAMIRA 1060 1:55:22 1060 3:15:19 785 4:12:25 464 57:06 4:09:56
786 1088 4:12:29 +49:13 MARTÍNEZ ZAMORA Eugenio CENTRO ASTURIANO DE 869 1:52:33 869 3:06:04 786 4:12:29 1208 1:06:25 4:10:49
787 3332 4:12:31 +49:15 BLANCO RODRÍGUEZ Javier GC ENSIDESA 1127 1:56:21 1127 3:13:03 787 4:12:31 633 59:28 4:04:52
788 1087 4:12:36 +49:20 VIESCA PEMÁN Alejandro   1261 1:57:43 1261 3:09:58 788 4:12:36 879 1:02:38 4:07:19
789 43 4:12:37 +49:21 GARCIA PASCUAL Ivan   632 1:49:39 632 3:12:55 789 4:12:37 647 59:42 4:10:04
790 1362 4:12:38 +49:22 GONZALO SANTIAGO Benjamín CAFE TRASGU NUEVA BT. 486 1:48:20 486 2:59:21 790 4:12:38 1811 1:13:17 4:12:13
791 2110 4:12:42 +49:26 HOLGADO PEREZ Guillermo TRIBIKES, C.D. 496 1:48:27 496 3:04:50 791 4:12:42 1334 1:07:52 4:12:42
792 2518 4:12:44 +49:28 MORALES ALEJO Antonio NINGUNO 1036 1:54:55 1036 3:17:20 792 4:12:44 368 55:24 4:10:12
793 1236 4:12:45 +49:29 BROTONS MARTINEZ Jose Manuel C.E.C.COSLADA BICICLET. 1298 1:58:10 1298 3:13:08 793 4:12:45 642 59:37 4:12:00
794 1040 4:12:45 +49:29 TAMARGO MARTINEZ Alfonso E.C. SANTI PEREZ MIRAD. 876 1:52:39 876 3:08:36 794 4:12:45 1010 1:04:09 4:11:16
795 2036 4:12:49 +49:33 TURRADO BAILEZ Benito GALDAKAO T.E. 838 1:52:02 838 3:05:11 795 4:12:49 1303 1:07:38 4:12:08
796 3308 4:12:52 +49:36 JUEZ GONZALEZ David SKYDELARIBERA 385 1:47:16 385 3:02:23 796 4:12:52 1570 1:10:29 4:12:23
797 1280 4:12:56 +49:40 PEREZ GUERRA Unai IRU HERRI 820 1:51:49 820 3:08:00 797 4:12:56 1088 1:04:56 4:10:59
798 2327 4:12:58 +49:42 PEREZ DE DIOS Jonatan CICLISTA VILLALPANDO 1012 1:54:34 1012 3:08:28 798 4:12:58 1040 1:04:30 4:05:33
799 2062 4:13:02 +49:46 FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA Francisco CHAMARTÍN 759 1:50:56 759 3:08:05 799 4:13:02 1091 1:04:57 4:10:05
800 426 4:13:02 +49:46 DIEZ LÓPEZ Roberto   777 1:51:13 777 3:07:22 800 4:13:02 1147 1:05:40 4:09:42
801 1732 4:13:05 +49:49 MARTINEZ GARCIA Andoni   773 1:51:11 773 3:07:29 801 4:13:05 1141 1:05:36 4:11:09
802 1619 4:13:07 +49:51 BARREIRO PAZ Jose Antonio CC CAMBRE - CAEIRO 827 1:51:53 827 3:06:20 802 4:13:07 1240 1:06:47 4:10:16
803 2627 4:13:07 +49:51 MARTINEZ GUZMAN Patxi MTB&ROAD 811 1:51:42 811 3:08:01 803 4:13:07 1101 1:05:06 4:08:35
804 3291 4:13:07 +49:51 ESTEBANEZ GARCIA Agustin   647 1:49:46 647 3:02:32 804 4:13:07 1576 1:10:35 4:11:33
805 1103 4:13:08 +49:52 TRABA DE CASTRO Luis Maria C.D.CICLOSGORLIZ 676 1:50:03 676 3:00:36 805 4:13:08 1749 1:12:32 4:12:38
806 1597 4:13:10 +49:54 LOPEZ INTXAUSTI Garikoitz   1272 1:57:51 1272 3:15:52 806 4:13:10 480 57:18 4:08:02
807 1149 4:13:10 +49:54 PRIETO RODRIGUEZ Alberto   864 1:52:29 864 3:08:20 807 4:13:10 1077 1:04:50 4:12:37
808 1070 4:13:11 +49:55 LIZARRALDE LAMARIANO Jon PLACENCIA S.D. 545 1:48:53 545 3:00:54 808 4:13:11 1724 1:12:17 4:10:54
809 1459 4:13:12 +49:56 VEGA MERODIO Angel C.C PINDAL 872 1:52:38 872 2:58:57 809 4:13:12 1885 1:14:15 4:07:05
810 1791 4:13:13 +49:57 REGO RODRÍGUEZ Jairo C.C.VALLE DEL NALÓN 975 1:54:07 975 3:08:03 810 4:13:13 1106 1:05:10 4:07:03
811 619 4:13:16 +50:00 FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ Jorge PC MONTE XALO 991 1:54:19 991 3:07:48 811 4:13:16 1131 1:05:28 4:09:36
812 1044 4:13:16 +50:00 ECHEGARAY BLAS Jon Ander CLUB CICLISTA CASTREÑ. 668 1:49:58 668 3:09:52 812 4:13:16 945 1:03:24 4:10:22
813 3032 4:13:18 +50:02 MARNOTES RODRIGUEZ Francisc. MONTES DE DEZA CFT 849 1:52:09 849 3:07:56 813 4:13:18 1119 1:05:22 4:12:15
814 2696 4:13:18 +50:02 SANTIAGO FIDALGO Fernando VILLABALTER 1055 1:55:20 1055 3:18:05 814 4:13:18 357 55:13 4:07:41
815 592 4:13:19 +50:03 SEIJAS GARCIA Aleixo BOTAFUMEIRO 655 1:49:52 655 3:04:49 815 4:13:19 1386 1:08:30 4:12:31
816 1655 4:13:19 +50:03 JULIA CIRCUNCISION Jaime   747 1:50:47 747 3:08:17 816 4:13:19 1099 1:05:02 4:12:31
817 2310 4:13:21 +50:05 LACARCEL HUETOS Carlos C.D.C. CALAVERON 965 1:53:58 965 3:04:36 817 4:13:21 1414 1:08:45 4:07:16
818 202 4:13:23 +50:07 RUIZ GALLEGO Miguel ángel CC.DAGANZO 709 1:50:25 709 3:02:52 818 4:13:23 1574 1:10:31 4:12:02
819 427 4:13:26 +50:10 FERNANDEZ DORRONSORO Antt. HTE 571 1:49:10 571 3:05:24 819 4:13:26 1347 1:08:02 4:13:04
820 2765 4:13:27 +50:11 ALONSO GESTEIRA Fernando C . C VALLES MINEROS 612 1:49:28 612 3:08:56 820 4:13:27 1044 1:04:31 4:08:23
821 191 4:13:29 +50:13 FERNANDEZ ARMESTO Ivan ASMECA-RETTO 783 1:51:20 783 3:10:02 821 4:13:29 951 1:03:27 4:11:37
822 1637 4:13:32 +50:16 SAN MARTIN BAQUEDANO Eduar. JUMAI TEAM 1045 1:55:11 1045 3:07:27 822 4:13:32 1179 1:06:05 4:09:55
823 1785 4:13:39 +50:23 MARTÍN Miguel CPC BIZKAIA 483 1:48:19 483 3:12:51 823 4:13:39 737 1:00:48 4:13:14
824 1295 4:13:40 +50:24 FERNANDEZ SIXTO Kepa   1056 1:55:20 1056 3:11:11 824 4:13:40 866 1:02:29 4:12:41
825 2510 4:13:49 +50:33 CARNEROS POMBO Maria Del Mar LA BICICLETA 946 1:53:42 946 3:09:30 825 4:13:49 1024 1:04:19 4:11:28
826 1599 4:13:56 +50:40 AMADO GONZALEZ Vicente CAMBRE CAEIRO 685 1:50:10 685 3:13:10 826 4:13:56 734 1:00:46 4:11:02
827 105 4:13:58 +50:42 MORAN SANCHEZ Jose Ramon   790 1:51:26 790 3:10:17 827 4:13:58 974 1:03:41 4:13:15
828 1030 4:13:59 +50:43 CACERES LORENZO Enrique SOCIEDAD CICLISTA REB. 927 1:53:27 927 3:06:12 828 4:13:59 1323 1:07:47 4:08:59
829 1220 4:14:03 +50:47 MARURI CAMARA Jon SOCIEDAD CICLISTA TXO. 896 1:52:52 896 3:13:34 829 4:14:03 713 1:00:29 4:12:17
830 3048 4:14:04 +50:48 FRANCO CASTRO Carlos VILALBA AS PONTES 816 1:51:45 816 3:04:40 830 4:14:04 1491 1:09:24 4:13:50
831 1964 4:14:08 +50:52 BEJARANO CASTIELLO Jonathan BTT NOEGA 603 1:49:23 603 3:03:23 831 4:14:08 1589 1:10:45 4:11:10
832 1333 4:14:09 +50:53 FONTAN LOPEZ Javier BICI O COM 881 1:52:43 881 3:10:24 832 4:14:09 979 1:03:45 4:09:35
833 1879 4:14:11 +50:55 ROMANO Ricardo INDEPENDIENTE 947 1:53:43 947 3:09:04 833 4:14:11 1103 1:05:07 4:10:34
834 2840 4:14:12 +50:56 BALANZATEGUI BEITIA Sabin   725 1:50:35 725 3:11:54 834 4:14:12 853 1:02:18 4:11:28
835 1608 4:14:14 +50:58 ALCEDO PEREZ Jose Maria   1226 1:57:21 1226 3:10:04 835 4:14:14 1012 1:04:10 4:08:38
836 1113 4:14:21 +51:05 TEJERO David COMANDO A REMOLQUE 720 1:50:30 720 3:07:29 836 4:14:21 1251 1:06:52 4:12:14
837 1074 4:14:22 +51:06 FERNANDEZ VARELA Manuel Ant. CICLOS FRAN 654 1:49:52 654 3:02:42 837 4:14:22 1681 1:11:40 4:12:35
838 416 4:14:22 +51:06 GARCIA PUERTAS Francisco Javier CDC SANTAMARIA 917 1:53:09 917 3:08:02 838 4:14:22 1203 1:06:20 4:13:05
839 165 4:14:30 +51:14 MORATO PRUDENCIO Jose Luis MTB TIELMES 660 1:49:55 660 3:02:51 839 4:14:30 1677 1:11:39 4:12:12
840 3391 4:14:30 +51:14 GONZALEZ MARTINEZ Jose Antoni. NO 662 1:49:56 662 3:09:56 840 4:14:30 1052 1:04:34 4:11:38
841 2363 4:14:32 +51:16 ITURRALDE MUGURUZA Jose Igna. JOCC HERNANI 506 1:48:34 506 3:02:25 841 4:14:32 1711 1:12:07 4:13:31
842 300 4:14:33 +51:17 DIAZ FERNANDEZ Adrian   926 1:53:26 926 3:16:24 842 4:14:33 543 58:09 4:10:39
843 1340 4:14:38 +51:22 NAVAZO VICENTE Andres CISAL 983 1:54:15 983 3:17:46 843 4:14:38 447 56:52 4:11:36
844 501 4:14:39 +51:23 DURÁN DO CARMO Francisco MTB LEGANES 990 1:54:18 990 3:13:11 844 4:14:39 791 1:01:28 4:14:33
845 3085 4:14:44 +51:28 JAUREGI ARANDA Agustin Antonio INDEPENDIENTE 923 1:53:22 923 3:05:40 845 4:14:44 1458 1:09:04 4:10:44
846 2755 4:14:44 +51:28 RODRÍGUEZ BERNÁRDEZ Benjamí. P´ÑA CICLOTURISTA TEA-. 831 1:51:56 831 3:05:23 846 4:14:44 1487 1:09:21 4:14:44
847 981 4:14:46 +51:30 ORTUN MARTINEZ Pedro Manuel CENTRO ASTURIANO DE 1075 1:55:31 1075 3:12:12 847 4:14:46 875 1:02:34 4:13:02
848 1775 4:14:46 +51:30 MITXELENA ETXEBERRIA Martxel   1108 1:56:08 1108 3:16:08 848 4:14:46 572 58:38 4:07:11
849 6 4:14:49 +51:33 ARMESTO GONZÁLEZ Pablo ASMECA-RETTO 786 1:51:22 786 3:09:59 849 4:14:49 1078 1:04:50 4:12:55
850 2861 4:14:53 +51:37 ODRIOZOLA OGUIZA Igor ELORRIOKO BANAN BAN. 665 1:49:58 665 3:04:23 850 4:14:53 1573 1:10:30 4:13:56
851 1601 4:14:54 +51:38 MENDEZ Alberto CCCAMBRE 737 1:50:40 737 3:06:20 851 4:14:54 1397 1:08:34 4:11:59
852 794 4:14:57 +51:41 GONZALEZ ALVAREZ Jose Laudeli. CC SANTUFIRME 564 1:49:06 564 3:02:26 852 4:14:57 1747 1:12:31 4:13:49
853 1244 4:15:06 +51:50 BELMONTE GÓMEZ Robert A.C. ORENSANA 1132 1:56:23 1132 3:13:55 853 4:15:06 768 1:01:11 4:12:21
854 2672 4:15:08 +51:52 SAN EMETERIO GANDIAGA Mario MTB RAMALES 1164 1:56:41 1164 3:08:53 854 4:15:08 1197 1:06:15 4:11:22
855 1421 4:15:09 +51:53 RAMIREZ ALCALA Juan Carlos CLUB CICLISTA LAS ROZA. 936 1:53:34 936 3:12:47 855 4:15:09 857 1:02:22 4:10:42
856 527 4:15:10 +51:54 VEIGA MONTERO Juan Vicente CICLISTA MELIDENSE       3:08:56 856 4:15:10 1190 1:06:14 4:12:07
857 347 4:15:14 +51:58 LOROÑO CARAZO Jose Ignacio BIKE O NO BIKE 734 1:50:39 734 3:02:59 857 4:15:14 1721 1:12:15 4:14:46
858 2615 4:15:16 +52:00 MUÑOZ JIMENEZ Jesus CLUB VELOCIPEDICO VIC. 969 1:54:03 969 3:07:21 858 4:15:16 1338 1:07:55 4:10:59
859 1388 4:15:17 +52:01 VILLAR FERREIRO Ivan CC ARAGONTA 1089 1:55:42 1089 3:11:54 859 4:15:17 941 1:03:23 4:12:39
860 876 4:15:20 +52:04 VICENTE DELGADO Manuel BICIAREA 784 1:51:20 784 3:05:05 860 4:15:20 1554 1:10:15 4:14:24
861 3345 4:15:24 +52:08 GARAIZAR DIAZ Jose Mari CICLOS GORLIZ 727 1:50:35 727 3:07:24 861 4:15:24 1344 1:08:00 4:14:59
862 1876 4:15:26 +52:10 MARTIN RODRIGUEZ Jose Manuel BUENAVISTA 562 1:49:05 562 3:11:23 862 4:15:26 1002 1:04:03 4:12:56
863 2997 4:15:35 +52:19 CASTRO GARCIA Carlos Manuel PEÑA CICLISTA ALLERAN. 890 1:52:49 890 3:06:49 863 4:15:35 1416 1:08:46 4:15:19
864 1718 4:15:36 +52:20 GALISTEO VOS Felix PIZZA BURGUER VENTUR. 605 1:49:25 605 3:07:05 864 4:15:36 1390 1:08:31 4:13:30
865 462 4:15:43 +52:27 RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ Noe   911 1:53:03 911 3:04:31 865 4:15:43 1631 1:11:12 4:12:27
866 1617 4:15:44 +52:28 GONZALEZ SAIZ Felix CASTRILLON TRIATLON 1098 1:55:49 1098 3:06:57 866 4:15:44 1419 1:08:47 4:10:21
867 2654 4:15:44 +52:28 GUTIERREZ GARZON Javier INDEPENDIENTE 552 1:48:57 552 3:13:04 867 4:15:44 883 1:02:40 4:12:42
868 2156 4:15:49 +52:33 RAMON RODRIGUEZ Tomas   1133 1:56:23 1133 3:10:23 868 4:15:49 1125 1:05:26 4:12:41
869 3400 4:15:51 +52:35 IGLESIAS CALDERON Roberto   635 1:49:41 635 3:02:41 869 4:15:51 1805 1:13:10 4:11:15
870 3081 4:15:57 +52:41 ESCUDERO MENENDEZ Sergio GCT SAN AGUSTIN 825 1:51:52 825 3:13:12 870 4:15:57 890 1:02:45 4:11:04
871 399 4:15:59 +52:43 RAMOS CARRASCO Javier EL TRAMPAL, C.D. 787 1:51:25 787 3:13:02 871 4:15:59 905 1:02:57 4:13:20
872 3146 4:16:06 +52:50 RIESGO FERNANDEZ Carlos MMR BIKES 778 1:51:14 778 3:09:04 872 4:16:06 1266 1:07:02 4:13:56
873 2838 4:16:08 +52:52 TELLERIA HERRERA Raul NINGUNO 624 1:49:36 624 3:11:54 873 4:16:08 1018 1:04:14 4:13:25
874 430 4:16:12 +52:56 GUTIERREZ ARTECHE Oscar   1034 1:54:53 1034 3:14:51 874 4:16:12 779 1:01:21 4:15:17
875 2259 4:16:13 +52:57 BALLESTEROS AYUSO Daniel   384 1:47:16 384 3:07:58 875 4:16:13 1366 1:08:15 4:12:18
876 814 4:16:15 +52:59 MINTEGI Mikel SANTA KRUTZ T.E. 1149 1:56:32 1149 3:11:29 876 4:16:15 1071 1:04:46 4:12:17
877 780 4:16:18 +53:02 GÓNZÁLEZ José Ramón LA BIELA 974 1:54:07 974 3:12:37 877 4:16:18 975 1:03:41 4:14:01
878 38 4:16:19 +53:03 PALACIO ODRIOZOLA Juan Antonio GALDAKAO TE 541 1:48:50 541 3:01:59 878 4:16:19 1889 1:14:20 4:13:52
879 2083 4:16:22 +53:06 LLESTA LEÓN Miguel ángel SAGRASPORT 713 1:50:27 713 3:08:12 879 4:16:22 1358 1:08:10 4:13:03
880 2572 4:16:29 +53:13 RIESCO CALZON Jose   764 1:51:01 764 3:05:43 880 4:16:29 1593 1:10:46 4:15:13
881 1906 4:16:31 +53:15 IÑIGO GARCIA Sergio C.C PAMI 1246 1:57:34 1246 3:22:44 881 4:16:31 270 53:47 4:14:57
882 2802 4:16:37 +53:21 BUSTELO RODRIGUEZ Ivan   1531 2:02:55 1531 3:22:42 882 4:16:37 276 53:55 4:09:53
883 804 4:16:39 +53:23 GÓMEZ CASAL Javier BTT PELAYO 1366 1:59:23 1366 3:18:13 883 4:16:39 557 58:26 4:12:28
884 1150 4:16:46 +53:30 GONZALEZ VELASCO Ruben   1008 1:54:32 1008 3:07:53 884 4:16:46 1434 1:08:53 4:13:25
885 2252 4:16:48 +53:32 LEITE Jose GUIABIKE GONDOMAR 830 1:51:56 830 3:07:16 885 4:16:48 1502 1:09:32 4:14:55
886 2783 4:16:49 +53:33 AYESTARAN BASTERRETXEA Pe.   638 1:49:42 638 2:58:51 886 4:16:49 2128 1:17:58 4:13:30
887 929 4:16:50 +53:34 ESTREMO SAEZ DE UGARTE Edu. CICLISTA IRUNES 1067 1:55:27 1067 3:13:09 887 4:16:50 976 1:03:41 4:13:56
888 2148 4:16:55 +53:39 SANCHEZ PEREZ Mateo ZALLA 1078 1:55:33 1078 3:10:59 888 4:16:55 1163 1:05:56 4:12:13
889 2931 4:16:57 +53:41 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Francisco Jor. BIKE RACING VALLADOLID 818 1:51:47 818 3:09:17 889 4:16:57 1307 1:07:40 4:13:08
890 1588 4:17:03 +53:47 GONZALEZ ALONSO Jorge   3008 2:13:23 3008 3:44:50 890 4:17:03 1 32:13 4:17:03
891 2482 4:17:06 +53:50 RODRIGUEZ SAUTUA Jokin ZUBERO 699 1:50:19 699 3:06:15 891 4:17:06 1602 1:10:51 4:16:12
892 1907 4:17:10 +53:54 GARCIA AZPIAZU Yokin   1240 1:57:32 1240 3:23:03 892 4:17:10 287 54:07 4:12:49
893 2188 4:17:18 +54:02 SANTAMARIA ARIZUBIETA Joseba LEKEITIALDE T.E 1376 1:59:29 1376 3:15:38 893 4:17:18 803 1:01:40 4:13:42
894 1127 4:17:20 +54:04 CALOTO FERNANDEZ Javier C.C.HIDROGENERACION 861 1:52:19 861 3:12:08 894 4:17:20 1107 1:05:12 4:14:06
895 1680 4:17:23 +54:07 CHACON VELAZQUEZ Felix Carlos CLUB CICLISTA BOLAÑOS 984 1:54:16 984 3:08:02 895 4:17:23 1488 1:09:21 4:13:58
896 2515 4:17:29 +54:13 MATA TELECHEA Jose Luis CICLOTURISTAS CAMARG. 851 1:52:12 851 3:05:47 896 4:17:29 1685 1:11:42 4:15:04
897 653 4:17:35 +54:19 FONTELA IZQUIERDO Jorge Luis LA COSTA MTB TEAM 834 1:51:59 834 3:08:35 897 4:17:35 1449 1:09:00 4:16:22
898 2302 4:17:36 +54:20 GOMEZ DE LA BANDERA Gabriel ADS-ZAMBRUS BIKE 673 1:50:00 673 3:02:55 898 4:17:36 1906 1:14:41 4:16:15
899 1374 4:17:36 +54:20 FERNÁNDEZ CRUZ José Miguel C.C. ARAGONTA 1175 1:56:46 1175 3:10:16 899 4:17:36 1282 1:07:20 4:13:32
900 3342 4:17:36 +54:20 GARCIA RUIZ Juan Carlos SANTUFIRME 801 1:51:33 801 3:09:57 900 4:17:36 1305 1:07:39 4:16:29
901 955 4:17:37 +54:21 ETXEBARRIA CASTAÑOS Arkaitz BUSTURIA TT 1210 1:57:08 1210 3:16:01 901 4:17:37 798 1:01:36 4:13:38
902 646 4:17:38 +54:22 SERRA AGULLO Carlos UC ALCOI 767 1:51:04 767 3:08:49 902 4:17:38 1424 1:08:49 4:14:54
903 973 4:17:39 +54:23 SANCHEZ DIAZ Antonio HONDARRIBI TXIRRINDUL. 895 1:52:52 895 3:09:58 903 4:17:39 1311 1:07:41 4:15:04
904 2431 4:17:42 +54:26 MONZON MONZON Juan CCSPOL 1209 1:57:08 1209 3:16:20 904 4:17:42 781 1:01:22 4:10:37
905 454 4:17:43 +54:27 MERINO RUIZ Pedro JUAN CARLOS MARTIN       2:37:59 905 4:17:43 2727 1:39:44 4:10:26
906 136 4:17:43 +54:27 OLIVA CASAÑAS Arturo TRIATLON ONDARRETA A. 844 1:52:05 844 3:08:57 906 4:17:43 1417 1:08:46 4:16:47
907 19 4:17:44 +54:28 CARCOBA BLANCO Iñaki INDEPENDIENTE 1002 1:54:29 1002 3:15:58 907 4:17:44 808 1:01:46 4:15:42
908 2567 4:17:45 +54:29 PAZOS GONZÁLEZ José Antonio VIGO MASTER CLUB 1798 2:08:17 1798 3:27:38 908 4:17:45 140 50:07 4:16:40
909 62 4:17:46 +54:30 GRANDA CAMPAL Jorge C.C.TRASONA 1528 2:02:50 1528 3:18:31 909 4:17:46 613 59:15 4:13:21
910 2394 4:17:46 +54:30 MANCEBO ROJO Jesus José CCNEGREIRA 760 1:50:57 760 3:04:51 910 4:17:46 1788 1:12:55 4:16:41
911 801 4:17:48 +54:32 JORDA SEMPERE Jorge U C ALCOY 775 1:51:12 775 3:08:50 911 4:17:48 1444 1:08:58 4:14:58
912 1066 4:17:51 +54:35 FERNANDEZ NUÑEZ Jose Angel CLUB ATLETIC VAL D'ARA. 986 1:54:17 986 3:10:00 912 4:17:51 1333 1:07:51 4:16:54
913 3256 4:17:55 +54:39 ALCIBAR VILLA Luis   502 1:48:31 502 3:04:21 913 4:17:55 1837 1:13:34 4:14:20
914 2245 4:17:55 +54:39 RIBEIRO Pedro GUIABIKE GONDOMAR 812 1:51:42 812 3:08:23 914 4:17:55 1503 1:09:32 4:17:12
915 3130 4:17:56 +54:40 SERTAJE Rafael Pimentel ADC.PICARAÑA 693 1:50:15 693 3:05:13 915 4:17:56 1764 1:12:43 4:16:39
916 2717 4:17:57 +54:41 VEGA MENENDEZ Alfredo   666 1:49:58 666 3:08:33 916 4:17:57 1492 1:09:24 4:14:19
917 3082 4:17:59 +54:43 ESCUDERO ALVAREZ Miguel Ang. GCT SAN AGUSTIN 828 1:51:54 828 3:13:19 917 4:17:59 1064 1:04:40 4:13:11
918 1067 4:18:05 +54:49 DÍAZ ALONSO Jose María C C RÍAS BAIXAS 1217 1:57:17 1217 3:13:05 918 4:18:05 1096 1:05:00 4:12:07
919 2893 4:18:05 +54:49 DORADO DOMINGUEZ Victor Man. NINGUNO 1090 1:55:44 1090 3:07:54 919 4:18:05 1549 1:10:11 4:17:19
920 1981 4:18:11 +54:55 GONZALEZ FULLAONDO Aritz C.D.CICLOS GORLIZ 410 1:47:34 410 3:00:29 920 4:18:11 2107 1:17:42 4:18:00
921 2109 4:18:11 +54:55 ARAUZO SARMIENTO Ivan URDULIZKO 799 1:51:32 799 3:02:56 921 4:18:11 1943 1:15:15 4:17:59
922 3096 4:18:13 +54:57 SIKORSKI Lukasz   566 1:49:07 566 3:02:54 922 4:18:13 1950 1:15:19 4:16:51
923 1108 4:18:15 +54:59 SUAREZ Vicente   1150 1:56:33 1150 3:11:49 923 4:18:15 1210 1:06:26 4:13:57
924 1521 4:18:20 +55:04 HERNANDO ARRIBAS Emilio   1225 1:57:21 1225 3:17:39 924 4:18:20 730 1:00:41 4:16:11
925 824 4:18:24 +55:08 YURREBASO UGALDE Rafa SANTA KRUTZ 1245 1:57:33 1245 3:11:37 925 4:18:24 1241 1:06:47 4:14:28
926 185 4:18:25 +55:09 SUAREZ MENENDEZ Adrian CC VALLE DEL NALÓN 1288 1:57:58 1288 3:23:42 926 4:18:25 319 54:43 4:12:09
927 2513 4:18:29 +55:13 PASCUAL MATE Heliodoro CICLISMO PALENTINO.C.D 1102 1:55:53 1102 3:17:27 927 4:18:29 757 1:01:02 4:16:00
928 2862 4:18:31 +55:15 CABAÑEROS ROBLES Rafael SIGLO XXI 866 1:52:30 866 3:08:39 928 4:18:31 1528 1:09:52 4:15:15
929 674 4:18:39 +55:23 TIMIRAOS PIGUEIRAS Jaime P.C. QUINTENA-ALTAIR 1154 1:56:37 1154 3:16:14 929 4:18:39 861 1:02:25 4:12:40
930 2895 4:18:40 +55:24 ABRAIRA URIA Ivan CC VALLES MINEROS 663 1:49:57 663 3:09:01 930 4:18:40 1514 1:09:39 4:13:37
931 2619 4:18:40 +55:24 GALAN PELAEZ Julian AÑORGA 1485 2:01:43 1485 3:23:27 931 4:18:40 358 55:13 4:14:03
932 1199 4:18:43 +55:27 PÉREZ FERNÁNDEZ Bernardino A. D. A PONTE VELLA 971 1:54:04 971 3:13:29 932 4:18:43 1112 1:05:14 4:15:44
933 3280 4:18:44 +55:28 BALZA IGLESIA Carlos BLENDIOS 1271 1:57:51 1271 3:17:54 933 4:18:44 740 1:00:50 4:15:54
934 941 4:18:47 +55:31 SÁNCHEZ BLANCO Francisco Man. C.C. TRASONA 1216 1:57:14 1216 3:16:35 934 4:18:47 843 1:02:12 4:15:24
935 484 4:18:48 +55:32 COFIÑO ORTIZ Jose Luis   1015 1:54:37 1015 3:12:34 935 4:18:48 1191 1:06:14 4:16:37
936 2330 4:18:50 +55:34 SAN MIGUEL ALZUGARAY Santi ERREKA 1281 1:57:55 1281 3:15:17 936 4:18:50 963 1:03:33 4:16:04
937 2334 4:18:50 +55:34 CELAYETA ELIZONDO Ana ERREKA 1311 1:58:25 1311 3:15:18 937 4:18:50 958 1:03:32 4:16:04
938 782 4:18:51 +55:35 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Angel PUNTA GALEA 958 1:53:51 958 3:09:26 938 4:18:51 1494 1:09:25 4:16:44
939 2497 4:18:51 +55:35 MARTIN DE ARRIBA Jonathan   1678 2:05:51 1678 3:28:05 939 4:18:51 166 50:46 4:14:49
940 2140 4:18:54 +55:38 TEBA MARTINEZ David CC ALUCHE 832 1:51:56 832 3:08:09 940 4:18:54 1590 1:10:45 4:18:26
941 946 4:18:55 +55:39 AMORRORTU CHARTERINA José L URGOZO 886 1:52:45 886 3:11:15 941 4:18:55 1308 1:07:40 4:17:48
942 857 4:18:56 +55:40 BARRIO MARTINEZ DE 0SABA Jua. P.C. DURANA 1446 2:01:00 1446 3:19:08 942 4:18:56 656 59:48 4:15:31
943 429 4:19:04 +55:48 GARCÍA OLAZÁBAL Zigor GORRAMENDI 672 1:50:00 672 3:03:08 943 4:19:04 1982 1:15:56 4:18:28
944 2559 4:19:08 +55:52 HUEGUN SALEGI Imanol ZESTOA 1126 1:56:20 1126 3:09:56 944 4:19:08 1466 1:09:12 4:18:08
945 2311 4:19:08 +55:52 EGAÑA URANGA Inaki AÑORGA KULTUR K.E. 813 1:51:43 813 3:04:40 945 4:19:08 1895 1:14:28 4:16:56
946 328 4:19:08 +55:52 RODRIGUEZ DE CASTRO Rufino P.C. CICLO NORTE 1085 1:55:39 1085 3:13:15 946 4:19:08 1159 1:05:53 4:16:35
947 830 4:19:09 +55:53 GARCIA GARCIA David   1169 1:56:44 1169 3:16:25 947 4:19:09 887 1:02:44 4:11:57
948 1703 4:19:09 +55:53 REDONDO ROSADO Jesus INDEPENDIENTE 1403 2:00:04 1403 3:14:27 948 4:19:09 1067 1:04:42 4:15:10
949 3200 4:19:10 +55:54 CARNICERO SUÁREZ Cibrián NO 929 1:53:27 929 3:08:18 949 4:19:10 1604 1:10:52 4:16:23
950 455 4:19:11 +55:55 ALDAMA LLANO Juantxu S.C. ZALLA 934 1:53:34 934 3:13:09 950 4:19:11 1175 1:06:02 4:17:25
951 1853 4:19:12 +55:56 SUAREZ YEGUAS Martin C.C. VALLE DEL NALON 933 1:53:33 933 3:23:43 951 4:19:12 379 55:29 4:18:04
952 783 4:19:12 +55:56 ARTIME GARCIA Graciano SAN AGUSTIN 1230 1:57:27 1230 3:20:56 952 4:19:12 546 58:16 4:16:05
953 2070 4:19:23 +56:07 ALAYO BILBAO Iñaki TXORI-ERI 551 1:48:56 551 3:02:51 953 4:19:23 2027 1:16:32 4:14:15
954 1961 4:19:35 +56:19 COBO BALLESTEROS Luis Antonio ENSA-TECNOGRUAS 1160 1:56:40 1160 3:15:44 954 4:19:35 988 1:03:51 4:13:56
955 2481 4:19:37 +56:21 DE LA ROSA TORRIJOS Jose Maria SALGADO BIKE RIVAS 853 1:52:13 853 3:08:09 955 4:19:37 1662 1:11:28 4:18:44
956 25 4:19:39 +56:23 GARCIA Enrique   1115 1:56:14 1115 3:13:35 956 4:19:39 1178 1:06:04 4:17:04
957 604 4:19:40 +56:24 FERNANDEZ LOPEZ Jose Ramon PC MONTE XALO 1094 1:55:47 1094 3:09:19 957 4:19:40 1561 1:10:21 4:15:58
958 1973 4:19:43 +56:27 PITA CARBALLO Juan Antonio LEBOREIRA 1302 1:58:18 1302 3:13:04 958 4:19:43 1228 1:06:39 4:14:44
959 1288 4:19:44 +56:28 ARTEAGA BUSTOS Jose Vicente   1040 1:55:04 1040 3:13:05 959 4:19:44 1229 1:06:39 4:16:49
960 1284 4:19:45 +56:29 GOMEZ CALVO Fernando   1058 1:55:21 1058 3:13:05 960 4:19:45 1230 1:06:40 4:16:47
961 3233 4:19:47 +56:31 MARTIN ARROYO Roberto   1212 1:57:12 1212 3:22:43 961 4:19:47 458 57:04 4:13:08
962 2480 4:19:53 +56:37 FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ Jose Luis ASTURRUNNING 1806 2:08:25 1806 3:23:00 962 4:19:53 448 56:53 4:12:21
963 403 4:19:55 +56:39 VILLA VILLANUEVA Ziortza   1020 1:54:39 1020 3:12:56 963 4:19:55 1262 1:06:59 4:19:27
964 3 4:19:59 +56:43 AGUAYO OJEDA Raul S.C. ZALLA 1631 2:04:47 1631 3:23:20 964 4:19:59 436 56:39 4:15:14
965 677 4:20:04 +56:48 GUTIERREZ ENA Jose Esteban   1441 2:00:56 1441 3:16:39 965 4:20:04 948 1:03:25 4:13:10
966 360 4:20:04 +56:48 RUIZ NARANJO Juan De Dios ASOCIACION CICLISTA UB. 1195 1:57:00 1195 3:17:56 966 4:20:04 837 1:02:08 4:19:53
967 163 4:20:06 +56:50 CAMPOS PIÑEIRO Luis   1269 1:57:50 1269 3:11:40 967 4:20:06 1382 1:08:26 4:16:39
968 256 4:20:08 +56:52 ROMAÑA RODRIGUEZ Ivan INDEPENDIENTE 1000 1:54:29 1000 3:15:57 968 4:20:08 1014 1:04:11 4:18:05
969 3210 4:20:08 +56:52 IDIRI ATXUTEGI Asier AIXERROTAPE 585 1:49:16 585 3:05:41 969 4:20:08 1893 1:14:27 4:19:16
970 1085 4:20:09 +56:53 ABRISQUETA LLANDERAL Txomin   1064 1:55:25 1064 3:11:44 970 4:20:09 1381 1:08:25 4:19:16
971 2379 4:20:12 +56:56 ALONSO Pablo CLUB CICLISTA BURGALE. 875 1:52:38 875 3:15:28 971 4:20:12 1070 1:04:44 4:12:39
972 878 4:20:19 +57:03 MOYA BENITO Mauricio C.E.C.COSLADA 792 1:51:27 792 3:10:40 972 4:20:19 1515 1:09:39 4:19:28
973 176 4:20:19 +57:03 SANCHEZ Valentin CC.CABANILLAS DEL CA. 921 1:53:18 921 3:10:43 973 4:20:19 1510 1:09:36 4:19:10
974 1352 4:20:26 +57:10 CUESTA LAPIDO Angel CICLOS MAESTRE 707 1:50:25 707 3:05:26 974 4:20:26 1930 1:15:00 4:20:03
975 3183 4:20:28 +57:12 CADILLA SOUTO Manuel Angel PEÑA CICLISTA RIAS BAIX. 1397 1:59:59 1397 3:21:03 975 4:20:28 627 59:25 4:14:43
976 1728 4:20:29 +57:13 BEASKOETXEA EREZUMA Joxe Mª URGOZO 546 1:48:55 546 3:09:35 976 4:20:29 1606 1:10:54 4:19:26
977 2705 4:20:31 +57:15 RODRIGUEZ ARGUETA Jose Anton. BACALONES 1265 1:57:46 1265 3:20:05 977 4:20:31 705 1:00:26 4:19:10
978 2580 4:20:34 +57:18 REMIS BUENO Pablo ORIENTE ASTUR 817 1:51:46 817 3:05:49 978 4:20:34 1911 1:14:45 4:19:57
979 3347 4:20:38 +57:22 GÜEMES ORIA Iñigo   1081 1:55:36 1081 3:17:21 979 4:20:38 931 1:03:17 4:17:11
980 2937 4:20:41 +57:25 CARBAJO DE JUAN Alfonso BIKE RACING VALLADOLID 681 1:50:07 681 3:08:52 980 4:20:41 1691 1:11:49 4:16:42
981 1633 4:20:44 +57:28 VILLASEVIL HERNANDEZ Raul Car. PC BARGAS 1052 1:55:18 1052 3:10:38 981 4:20:44 1544 1:10:06 4:19:57
982 779 4:20:44 +57:28 CORDOBA VILLARREAL Joseba   549 1:48:56 549 3:05:48 982 4:20:44 1923 1:14:56 4:20:29
983 2335 4:20:46 +57:30 MARTINEZ OVIEDO Julio PC NOELA 874 1:52:38 874 3:11:19 983 4:20:46 1495 1:09:27 4:20:12
984 1228 4:20:48 +57:32 GARCIA MIRANDA Martin BEJAR 893 1:52:50 893 3:12:29 984 4:20:48 1373 1:08:19 4:17:51
985 1690 4:20:49 +57:33 JAREÑO GALVAN Enrique URGOZO 978 1:54:08 978 3:16:19 985 4:20:49 1041 1:04:30 4:16:51
986 2209 4:20:51 +57:35 LLANEZA PIEDRA Alfonso LOS SOBRAOS MIERES 846 1:52:06 846 3:08:54 986 4:20:51 1701 1:11:57 4:19:41
987 1427 4:20:53 +57:37 SANTA CECILIA MATEOS Fernando LAGUTEAM JATON 1464 2:01:21 1464 3:24:43 987 4:20:53 411 56:10 4:15:23
988 616 4:20:56 +57:40 URRETXUA CESTONA Javier PUNTA GALEA 1630 2:04:47 1630 3:23:00 988 4:20:56 529 57:56 4:14:17
989 1452 4:20:57 +57:41 PELAEZ PIRLA Pablo Jose   821 1:51:50 821 3:06:00 989 4:20:57 1924 1:14:57 4:18:29
990 565 4:20:59 +57:43 GOMEZ Jose Manuel ARIZ T.E. 1211 1:57:08 1211 3:13:19 990 4:20:59 1309 1:07:40 4:17:02
991 3304 4:21:02 +57:46 PANTOJA PEREZ Fernando BARGAS 1191 1:56:59 1191 3:19:07 991 4:21:02 816 1:01:55 4:18:32
992 749 4:21:11 +57:55 GUTIÉRREZ TORAL Juan Antonio   1340 1:58:55 1340 3:23:13 992 4:21:11 532 57:58 4:15:48
993 2031 4:21:11 +57:55 LUENGO ARJONA Javier CICLOTURISTA CABANILL. 1729 2:06:54 1729 3:22:37 993 4:21:11 567 58:34 4:17:35
994 378 4:21:12 +57:56 MARTINEZ ALONSO Juan Jose ASOCIACION CICLISTA UB. 1197 1:57:01 1197 3:17:56 994 4:21:12 929 1:03:16 4:21:04
995 710 4:21:12 +57:56 MARIÑO OUTEIRO Santiago   1276 1:57:53 1276 3:16:19 995 4:21:12 1084 1:04:53 4:15:12
996 1996 4:21:12 +57:56 HOSPITAL IPARRAGUIRRE Asier   1253 1:57:37 1253 3:23:05 996 4:21:12 537 58:07 4:16:55
997 147 4:21:13 +57:57 GARCIA MARTIN Manuel Angel   766 1:51:03 766 3:10:26 997 4:21:13 1595 1:10:47 4:21:12
998 869 4:21:14 +57:58 GENUIN Magda PINKY LADIES PINARELLO 1926 2:10:17 1926 3:23:30 998 4:21:14 513 57:44 4:15:30
999 80 4:21:15 +57:59 ANDRADE MARTINEZ Roberto C.C. BICICLETAS BRAIS C 1080 1:55:35 1080 3:13:31 999 4:21:15 1318 1:07:44 4:19:36
1000 2079 4:21:19 +58:03 JUSTO LORENZO Angel   1196 1:57:01 1196 3:15:48 1000 4:21:19 1134 1:05:31 4:18:57
1001 715 4:21:22 +58:06 GONZALEZ BAUTISTA David CLUB TRIATLON GUADAL. 1498 2:02:00 1498 3:20:54 1001 4:21:22 711 1:00:28 4:18:30
1002 1881 4:21:22 +58:06 GONZALEZ GONZALEZ David CLUB CICLISTA LOS BEL. 490 1:48:23 490 3:02:23 1002 4:21:22 2183 1:18:59 4:20:27
1003 928 4:21:25 +58:09 SOLER SÁNCHEZ Julio C.C.VILLARCAYO 1264 1:57:46 1264 3:15:10 1003 4:21:25 1198 1:06:15 4:18:55
1004 2127 4:21:33 +58:17 PEREZ SANTAMARIA Agustin   1068 1:55:27 1068 3:10:15 1004 4:21:33 1639 1:11:18 4:19:29
1005 2978 4:21:35 +58:19 SIRGO GONZALEZ Benigno Manuel TIEMPO BIKE 1510 2:02:26 1510 3:18:23 1005 4:21:35 919 1:03:12 4:14:42
1006 2357 4:21:39 +58:23 SALAMERO MAZANA Jose CICLISTA GRAUS 1582 2:03:51 1582 3:18:07 1006 4:21:39 959 1:03:32 4:15:24
1007 2839 4:21:48 +58:32 LIZARRALDE URRUTIA Mikel ABADIÑO 1011 1:54:34 1011 3:18:28 1007 4:21:48 936 1:03:20 4:19:01
1008 10 4:21:52 +58:36 RODRIGUEZ GARCIA Jorge CENTRO ASTURIANO 1254 1:57:38 1254 3:13:47 1008 4:21:52 1353 1:08:05 4:18:05
1009 2352 4:21:56 +58:40 BUJÁN PÉREZ Alejandro AGUAVERDE 809 1:51:40 809 3:24:48 1009 4:21:56 467 57:08 4:19:39
1010 1605 4:21:57 +58:41 GONZALEZ SANTIAGO Jorge TOUS PA TOUS 1733 2:07:00 1733 3:32:30 1010 4:21:57 114 49:27 4:16:43
1011 1533 4:22:02 +58:46 RIVERO AGUIRRE Victor NO 1431 2:00:39 1431 3:25:48 1011 4:22:02 416 56:14 4:17:57
1012 2725 4:22:05 +58:49 HERNANDO GUTIERREZ Emilio Jo. MTB AMPUERO 1109 1:56:08 1109 3:09:03 1012 4:22:05 1795 1:13:02 4:18:44
1013 2300 4:22:09 +58:53 VARGAS VERDUGO Carlos MOLEROBIKES 944 1:53:40 944 3:08:59 1013 4:22:09 1806 1:13:10 4:19:13
1014 1937 4:22:09 +58:53 ROMERO LÓPEZ Silvia   959 1:53:51 959 3:12:53 1014 4:22:09 1472 1:09:16 4:21:25
1015 1908 4:22:10 +58:54 GARCIA AZPIAZU Xabier   1244 1:57:33 1244 3:23:05 1015 4:22:10 603 59:05 4:17:55
1016 3441 4:22:11 +58:55 DE SARRAGA ORVIZ Mario Alberto   340 1:46:46 340 3:02:37 1016 4:22:11 2207 1:19:34 4:22:11
1017 2913 4:22:12 +58:56 IGLESIAS CABALEIRO Luis CARBALLAL 1529 2:02:53 1529 3:27:25 1017 4:22:12 322 54:47 4:17:59
1018 1428 4:22:13 +58:57 MORATALLA PEREZ Joseba P.C.DAVID LOPEZ 1014 1:54:36 1014 3:23:35 1018 4:22:13 573 58:38 4:17:45
1019 2686 4:22:13 +58:57 RIOSECO GARCÍA Manuel CC NEGREIRA 1189 1:56:57 1189 3:16:29 1019 4:22:13 1151 1:05:44 4:18:47
1020 3041 4:22:16 +59:00 FERNANDEZ BUENO Julio CD BLENDIOS 1504 2:02:16 1504 3:18:05 1020 4:22:16 1015 1:04:11 4:16:38
1021 2837 4:22:17 +59:01 GALARZA IBARRONDO Josu Imanol ABADIÑO 1028 1:54:45 1028 3:18:31 1021 4:22:17 980 1:03:46 4:19:29
1022 2470 4:22:19 +59:03 PÉREZ GONZÁLEZ Samuel XTREMEBIKE 1323 1:58:36 1323 3:16:21 1022 4:22:19 1168 1:05:58 4:16:10
1023 1751 4:22:27 +59:11 LÓPEZ FERNÁNDEZ Daniel INDEPENDIENTE 1482 2:01:41 1482 3:27:57 1023 4:22:27 314 54:30 4:19:28
1024 1827 4:22:28 +59:12 NUNES LAGO QUEIROZ António J. ULTRA SPIRIT SPORTS 1260 1:57:42 1260 3:18:03 1024 4:22:28 1033 1:04:25 4:18:39
1025 3086 4:22:29 +59:13 ZUNZUNEGI SANCHEZ Xabier IZT IBARRA 1585 2:03:56 1585 3:23:31 1025 4:22:29 593 58:58 4:20:08
1026 2716 4:22:31 +59:15 ORTIZ REDONDO Jose Ramon CLUB CICLISTA CAMPURR. 691 1:50:14 691 3:08:34 1026 4:22:31 1868 1:13:57 4:18:53
1027 1620 4:22:32 +59:16 BELOQUI ZIMMERMANN Aitor KATXAPO 1591 2:03:57 1591 3:23:58 1027 4:22:32 568 58:34 4:18:05
1028 2552 4:22:34 +59:18 BELLO BUGARIN Antonio PEÑA CICLOTURISTA TEA. 833 1:51:57 833 3:05:18 1028 4:22:34 2070 1:17:16 4:22:26
1029 2880 4:22:35 +59:19 CILLA MARTINEZ Jose Miguel   1352 1:59:05 1352 3:18:04 1029 4:22:35 1045 1:04:31 4:19:12
1030 870 4:22:37 +59:21 ZURUTUZA SÁNCHEZ Alberto ELORRIOKO BANAN-BAN. 1525 2:02:49 1525 3:21:43 1030 4:22:37 746 1:00:54 4:18:41
1031 316 4:22:37 +59:21 ÁLVAREZ GARCÍA Fernando CENTRO ASTURIANO DE 957 1:53:50 957 3:16:23 1031 4:22:37 1192 1:06:14 4:18:40
1032 3387 4:22:39 +59:23 GARCÍA MORANTE Juan Francisco POLANCO 989 1:54:18 989 3:16:25 1032 4:22:39 1193 1:06:14 4:18:01
1033 638 4:22:41 +59:25 RIVERA GARCIA Carlos CD LEOSIL 1201 1:57:02 1201 3:27:56 1033 4:22:41 320 54:45 4:15:10
1034 1165 4:22:43 +59:27 CALVO MARTIN Jose Alfredo P.C. PEÑAFIEL 455 1:47:59 455 3:18:17 1034 4:22:43 1037 1:04:26 4:21:18
1035 2077 4:22:45 +59:29 OTERO POMBO Ismael   795 1:51:30 795 3:12:41 1035 4:22:45 1541 1:10:04 4:22:05
1036 2103 4:22:47 +59:31 CLAVIJO VELASCO Francisco PEÑA SOLERA DE LOGR. 1284 1:57:57 1284 3:19:24 1036 4:22:47 942 1:03:23 4:22:16
1037 2147 4:22:47 +59:31 FERNANDEZ DIAZ Angel Fermìn PEÑA SOLERA 1258 1:57:42 1258 3:19:23 1037 4:22:47 946 1:03:24 4:22:17
1038 1748 4:22:50 +59:34 GUERRA PELAEZ Constantino CLUB CICLISTA ALTITUD 1026 1:54:42 1026 3:13:47 1038 4:22:50 1455 1:09:03 4:22:33
1039 381 4:22:55 +59:39 DUO ZUBIAUR Miguel Angel ELORRIOKO BANAN-BAN. 880 1:52:43 880 3:13:00 1039 4:22:55 1531 1:09:55 4:18:11
1040 1600 4:22:58 +59:42 LOPEZ PAMO Enrique   998 1:54:28 998 3:11:24 1040 4:22:58 1668 1:11:34 4:18:55
1041 2630 4:23:04 +59:48 GARCIA BRAVO DE SOTO Jose C.   1677 2:05:50 1677 3:28:05 1041 4:23:04 341 54:59 4:19:02
1042 1012 4:23:10 +59:54 GARCIA LOPEZ Mario   1327 1:58:46 1327 3:16:24 1042 4:23:10 1239 1:06:46 4:16:53
1043 433 4:23:12 +59:56 FERNANDEZ BERMUDO Manuel   1717 2:06:31 1717 3:22:54 1043 4:23:12 695 1:00:18 4:16:22
1044 3434 4:23:12 +59:56 GALAN GONZALEZ Angel   1642 2:04:58 1642 3:24:03 1044 4:23:12 608 59:09 4:16:42
1045 2557 4:23:15 +59:59 REBOLLAR LEMA óscar   1110 1:56:09 1110 3:17:26 1045 4:23:15 1157 1:05:49 4:18:22
1046 1018 4:23:20 +1:00:04 GOMEZ LLAMEDO Javier CENTRO ASTURIANO OVI. 953 1:53:48 953 3:16:23 1046 4:23:20 1259 1:06:57 4:19:37
1047 813 4:23:20 +1:00:04 FERNANDEZ MAESE Jose Manuel CENTRO ASTURIANO OVI. 954 1:53:48 954 3:16:24 1047 4:23:20 1256 1:06:56 4:19:33
1048 2656 4:23:24 +1:00:08 PALLÁN Juan Pablo CLUB CICLISTA SEGUNTI. 819 1:51:47 819 3:13:04 1048 4:23:24 1558 1:10:20 4:20:21
1049 567 4:23:25 +1:00:09 DIEZ VEGAS Roberto CLUB CICLISTA PALENTIN. 1199 1:57:02 1199 3:17:23 1049 4:23:25 1176 1:06:02 4:20:52
1050 632 4:23:26 +1:00:10 MARTIN HERNANDEZ Mariano RIVERO SPORT 800 1:51:33 800 3:12:57 1050 4:23:26 1571 1:10:29 4:22:20
1051 2451 4:23:26 +1:00:10 RUBIO VECINA Francisco Javier MTE 1144 1:56:29 1144 3:19:21 1051 4:23:26 1005 1:04:05 4:20:47
1052 608 4:23:26 +1:00:10 REINOSO ORDAX Oscar Armando PISUERGA 1291 1:58:01 1291 3:18:13 1052 4:23:26 1111 1:05:13 4:20:48
1053 2547 4:23:29 +1:00:13 GARCIA FIDALGO Manuel BALTERIUS98-VILLABALT. 1713 2:06:27 1713 3:25:21 1053 4:23:29 541 58:08 4:17:24
1054 1610 4:23:29 +1:00:13 RODRÍGUEZ SÁNCHEZ Julián CISAL 1194 1:57:00 1194 3:18:31 1054 4:23:29 1094 1:04:58 4:20:23
1055 1771 4:23:30 +1:00:14 GARCIA SANDIANES Miguel Angel   1335 1:58:52 1335 3:23:21 1055 4:23:30 689 1:00:09 4:19:14
1056 1204 4:23:31 +1:00:15 MARTINEZ ZAS Jose Ignacio   1259 1:57:42 1259 3:18:34 1056 4:23:31 1092 1:04:57 4:17:05
1057 3040 4:23:31 +1:00:15 BUSTILLO SAIZ Adrián CD BLENDIOS 1470 2:01:31 1470 3:18:05 1057 4:23:31 1126 1:05:26 4:17:53
1058 882 4:23:34 +1:00:18 KORTAZAR UNZAGA Karla UBIETAMENDI 1092 1:55:46 1092 3:16:34 1058 4:23:34 1264 1:07:00 4:21:48
1059 329 4:23:36 +1:00:20 AMOR SORDO Pedro Javier ORIENTE ASTUR,C.C. 963 1:53:55 963 3:10:43 1059 4:23:36 1787 1:12:53 4:23:11
1060 496 4:23:37 +1:00:21 MARANTE SUAREZ Jose Manuel PC MONTE XALO 1105 1:56:00 1105 3:15:02 1060 4:23:37 1398 1:08:35 4:19:57
1061 3277 4:23:38 +1:00:22 ORTIZ DE LUZURIAGA ROMARAT. KOROSTI 1851 2:08:58 1851 3:24:53 1061 4:23:38 582 58:45 4:16:53
1062 511 4:23:40 +1:00:24 POSADA COTERA Félix ALTITUD LLANES 997 1:54:27 997 3:11:08 1062 4:23:40 1750 1:12:32 4:22:53
1063 284 4:23:41 +1:00:25 ROBLEDO DIAZ Gorka   659 1:49:54 659 3:07:33 1063 4:23:41 1996 1:16:08 4:21:45
1064 888 4:23:56 +1:00:40 ALLENDE FERNANDEZ DE LA BA. UBIETAMENDI 1151 1:56:35 1151 3:16:32 1064 4:23:56 1287 1:07:24 4:22:08
1065 943 4:24:06 +1:00:50 RODRIGUEZ MUÑOZ Raul MARKINA S.C. 1656 2:05:13 1656 3:27:38 1065 4:24:06 431 56:28 4:19:35
1066 41 4:24:07 +1:00:51 GARCIA Jesus CLUB DEPORTIVO OZONO 1290 1:58:00 1290 3:19:21 1066 4:24:07 1072 1:04:46 4:20:46
1067 1729 4:24:08 +1:00:52 NIÑO QUINTANA Juan Carlos AIXERROTAPE T.E 909 1:53:01 909 3:17:50 1067 4:24:08 1200 1:06:18 4:23:05
1068 790 4:24:09 +1:00:53 CRESPO ABAD Nicolas PC MONTE XALO 907 1:53:00 907 3:07:54 1068 4:24:09 2008 1:16:15 4:20:26
1069 2237 4:24:10 +1:00:54 PÀLACIOS ANDRES Oliver   1250 1:57:36 1250 3:19:18 1069 4:24:10 1080 1:04:52 4:21:32
1070 542 4:24:11 +1:00:55 SANTAMARTA CRIADO Raúl MENDAROKO TXIRRINDUL. 1299 1:58:14 1299 3:19:21 1070 4:24:11 1079 1:04:50 4:23:05
1071 2359 4:24:12 +1:00:56 LUNDGREN Leif AMIGOS 1389 1:59:47 1389 3:16:38 1071 4:24:12 1299 1:07:34 4:21:27
1072 219 4:24:13 +1:00:57 BUENO AMANDI José Ignacio TEAM COYA RACING 418 1:47:38 418 2:56:40 1072 4:24:13 2508 1:27:33 4:24:13
1073 1078 4:24:15 +1:00:59 GARCIA FERNANDEZ Fernando   995 1:54:26 995 3:12:49 1073 4:24:15 1658 1:11:26 4:22:58
1074 3101 4:24:15 +1:00:59 FERNANDEZ FORNOS Jose Elias   447 1:47:54 447 3:23:17 1074 4:24:15 752 1:00:58 4:23:34
1075 2194 4:24:16 +1:01:00 IGREJAS RAMOS Gil CICLISTA DE VERIN 1023 1:54:40 1023 3:12:22 1075 4:24:16 1697 1:11:54 4:20:04
1076 1234 4:24:19 +1:01:03 FERNANDEZ SILVA Emilio CLUB CICLISTA VERIN 804 1:51:36 804 3:09:44 1076 4:24:19 1899 1:14:35 4:20:25
1077 518 4:24:19 +1:01:03 ABAD ABAD Jesus VILLAVERDE BAJO 1345 1:59:00 1345 3:24:54 1077 4:24:19 628 59:25 4:20:54
1078 93 4:24:20 +1:01:04 MORAN ARGUELLES Jose Ramon   723 1:50:34 723 3:05:40 1078 4:24:20 2168 1:18:40 4:23:39
1079 2713 4:24:21 +1:01:05 HORMIGO ZAMBRANO Antonio BACALONES 1263 1:57:45 1263 3:18:26 1079 4:24:21 1161 1:05:55 4:23:03
1080 1486 4:24:23 +1:01:07 FERNANDEZ GARCIA Francisco   1401 2:00:03 1401 3:18:12 1080 4:24:23 1188 1:06:11 4:18:08
1081 1442 4:24:24 +1:01:08 GOMEZ SAN MARTIN Raul   743 1:50:43 743 3:10:52 1081 4:24:24 1834 1:13:32 4:23:15
1082 1429 4:24:24 +1:01:08 OTERO ESPIÑEIRA Javier ULTREIA 2130 2:14:25 2130 3:26:35 1082 4:24:24 521 57:49 4:23:46
1083 3305 4:24:25 +1:01:09 MENENDEZ FERNANDEZ Roberto ZZE 1124 1:56:19 1124 3:11:22 1083 4:24:25 1797 1:13:03 4:22:02
1084 769 4:24:25 +1:01:09 GARZÓN MONTERO Manuel BTT EL PEDAL 1099 1:55:51 1099 3:14:24 1084 4:24:25 1537 1:10:01 4:22:51
1085 2220 4:24:28 +1:01:12 PRADA MIGUELEZ Fernando LUGONES 1363 1:59:17 1363 3:21:36 1085 4:24:28 898 1:02:52 4:19:26
1086 1685 4:24:30 +1:01:14 JIMÉNEZ DE ANTONIO Marcos P.C. ROGELIO HERNÁND. 1665 2:05:27 1665 3:32:21 1086 4:24:30 219 52:09 4:17:56
1087 2393 4:24:33 +1:01:17 BARRERAS SARRAUA Alberto MTB RAMALES DE LA VIC. 977 1:54:07 977 3:09:28 1087 4:24:33 1935 1:15:05 4:23:19
1088 1510 4:24:34 +1:01:18 GANCEDO MONESTINA Javier PEÑA CICLISTA DE COLU. 1555 2:03:19 1555 3:24:40 1088 4:24:34 661 59:54 4:19:10
1089 2225 4:24:34 +1:01:18 BARRENETXEA ORBEGOZO Jose J MENDAROKO TXIRRINDUL. 1856 2:09:00 1856 3:28:51 1089 4:24:34 391 55:43 4:17:42
1090 3164 4:24:35 +1:01:19 LAFUENTE ROJAS Alberto C.C.VALLES MINEROS 753 1:50:53 753 3:08:56 1090 4:24:35 1969 1:15:39 4:19:32
1091 1104 4:24:35 +1:01:19 MACHO ANTOLIN Oscar CASTREÑO 843 1:52:05 843 3:13:40 1091 4:24:35 1608 1:10:55 4:22:46
1092 1502 4:24:36 +1:01:20 NORIEGA VIGIL Javier PEÑA CICLISTA DE COLU. 1554 2:03:18 1554 3:24:31 1092 4:24:36 675 1:00:05 4:19:11
1093 1543 4:24:45 +1:01:29 SANTA CECILIA Tomas LAGUTEAM 1097 1:55:48 1097 3:15:42 1093 4:24:45 1456 1:09:03 4:22:19
1094 3417 4:24:45 +1:01:29 SUAREZ GARCIA Ruben NAVASTUR 1049 1:55:14 1049 3:21:14 1094 4:24:45 954 1:03:31 4:24:45
1095 1638 4:24:46 +1:01:30 PEÑA VAQUERO Miguel Angel IRRINTZI ELKARTEA 1527 2:02:49 1527 3:19:22 1095 4:24:46 1121 1:05:24 4:19:22
1096 2645 4:24:51 +1:01:35 RAMOS ESTALAYO Ruben   931 1:53:31 931 3:16:38 1096 4:24:51 1365 1:08:13 4:20:43
1097 107 4:24:58 +1:01:42 DE LA TORRE CASTAÑO Andres J. CANGAS DE ONIS CICLIS. 938 1:53:36 938 3:10:57 1097 4:24:58 1870 1:14:01 4:23:55
1098 236 4:24:58 +1:01:42 SANCHEZ GAYOSO Rodrigo CLUB CICLISTA LA CORR. 808 1:51:39 808 3:10:57 1098 4:24:58 1871 1:14:01 4:23:56
1099 3185 4:24:59 +1:01:43 OGANDO VIEITEZ David PEÑA CICLISTA RIAS BAIX. 1696 2:06:09 1696 3:23:19 1099 4:24:59 804 1:01:40 4:19:19
1100 598 4:25:03 +1:01:47 BRANDARIZ SEOANE Julio PC MONTE XALO 1168 1:56:43 1168 3:15:33 1100 4:25:03 1498 1:09:30 4:21:19
1101 785 4:25:03 +1:01:47 GARCIA GOMEZ Estibaliz PC MONTE XALO 1167 1:56:43 1167 3:15:33 1101 4:25:03 1499 1:09:30 4:21:18
1102 409 4:25:12 +1:01:56 PEREZ RODRIGUEZ Jose Antonio RENY PICOT GC 1619 2:04:35 1619 3:26:54 1102 4:25:12 552 58:18 4:20:17
1103 2329 4:25:19 +1:02:03 LOPEZ MUNICHA Unai   1727 2:06:46 1727 3:23:18 1103 4:25:19 824 1:02:01 4:18:24
1104 2871 4:25:20 +1:02:04 BUGALLO LOPE Laureano P,C,NOELA 1096 1:55:48 1096 3:17:59 1104 4:25:20 1283 1:07:21 4:23:20
1105 110 4:25:26 +1:02:10 ALVAREZ SANCHEZ Javier CLUB CICLISTA PARQUES. 1077 1:55:32 1077 3:10:18 1105 4:25:26 1936 1:15:08 4:22:30
1106 1068 4:25:29 +1:02:13 BARBERO YELA Juan Jose NINGUNO 1306 1:58:20 1306 3:20:31 1106 4:25:29 1095 1:04:58 4:21:54
1107 1625 4:25:31 +1:02:15 GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ Leandro TOUS PA TOUS 1760 2:07:39 1760 3:32:31 1107 4:25:31 238 53:00 4:20:15
1108 476 4:25:36 +1:02:20 HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ Jose Juan ASTUR COLLOTO BTT 1289 1:57:58 1289 3:18:24 1108 4:25:36 1276 1:07:12 4:23:33
1109 1098 4:25:38 +1:02:22 CARRASCO PEREZ Jose Ramon CCGUADARRAMA 1019 1:54:39 1019 3:21:16 1109 4:25:38 1029 1:04:22 4:23:12
1110 3467 4:25:39 +1:02:23 GONZALEZ AZCARATE Ricardo   1736 2:07:02 1736 3:32:30 1110 4:25:39 244 53:09 4:20:22
1111 2647 4:25:41 +1:02:25 FERNANDEZ MACEIRA Jesus PEÑA CICLOTURISTA TEA 1309 1:58:23 1309 3:18:10 1111 4:25:41 1296 1:07:31 4:24:11
1112 1889 4:25:41 +1:02:25 PORTAS ALVAREZ Juan Carlos ADC PICARAÑA 1692 2:06:05 1692 3:30:55 1112 4:25:41 321 54:46 4:21:58
1113 1511 4:25:42 +1:02:26 CASADO RODRÍGUEZ Gonzalo C.C.CANDY TONTADAS 1224 1:57:21 1224 3:18:01 1113 4:25:42 1312 1:07:41 4:23:33
1114 1299 4:25:42 +1:02:26 DE LA CASA-HUERTAS SAN MAR. TRIATLÓN AGUAVERDE 535 1:48:43 535 3:24:49 1114 4:25:42 744 1:00:53 4:23:28
1115 2281 4:25:43 +1:02:27 NOVAL PATO Manuel CENTRO ASTURIANO OVI. 1308 1:58:21 1308 3:18:53 1115 4:25:43 1244 1:06:50 4:21:35
1116 1877 4:25:44 +1:02:28 AZKOAGA RODRIGUEZ Peio   1249 1:57:36 1249 3:23:05 1116 4:25:44 882 1:02:39 4:21:26
1117 2815 4:25:45 +1:02:29 ETXEBARRIA FDEZ DE ROMARAT.   1576 2:03:44 1576 3:31:23 1117 4:25:45 301 54:22 4:19:20
1118 603 4:25:46 +1:02:30 LAVARA VILLALBA Alejandro PCR LA FORMIGA 949 1:53:45 949 3:16:27 1118 4:25:46 1479 1:09:19 4:23:43
1119 554 4:25:50 +1:02:34 FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ Luis   922 1:53:21 922 3:14:55 1119 4:25:50 1609 1:10:55 4:24:55
1120 2231 4:25:57 +1:02:41 ALONSO MANZANO Hector   905 1:52:58 905 3:17:57 1120 4:25:57 1345 1:08:00 4:20:55
1121 978 4:25:58 +1:02:42 PRADA GARCIA Jorge Emilio CLUB CICLISTA LEON 1670 2:05:33 1670 3:23:57 1121 4:25:58 825 1:02:01 4:19:38
1122 359 4:26:00 +1:02:44 COBREROS VIEITO Manuel CCAMES 1715 2:06:27 1715 3:24:50 1122 4:26:00 767 1:01:10 4:19:39
1123 2073 4:26:00 +1:02:44 LLORENTE CASTAÑON Manuel An.   1437 2:00:50 1437 3:18:39 1123 4:26:00 1284 1:07:21 4:22:51
1124 931 4:26:05 +1:02:49 RAMAS CEBEY Juan Carlos CLUB CICLISTA VERIN 1369 1:59:25 1369 3:18:22 1124 4:26:05 1317 1:07:43 4:19:31
1125 2508 4:26:19 +1:03:03 COLLANTES RODRIGUEZ Luis Ang. PERDRICO KLUBO 1765 2:07:43 1765 3:29:31 1125 4:26:19 444 56:48 4:19:28
1126 3068 4:26:23 +1:03:07 HERNANDEZ ROLDAN Francisco J.   733 1:50:39 733 3:06:01 1126 4:26:23 2259 1:20:22 4:25:24
1127 1706 4:26:32 +1:03:16 OLIVEIRA SILVA Pedro Fernando CLUBE DE CICLOTURISM. 1247 1:57:34 1247 3:14:56 1127 4:26:32 1670 1:11:36 4:26:21
1128 2904 4:26:36 +1:03:20 ARTOLA OTAMENDI Iñigo ORIAKO 1042 1:55:08 1042 3:25:50 1128 4:26:36 735 1:00:46 4:21:51
1129 1341 4:26:37 +1:03:21 ONANDIA SALAZAR Joseba IURRETA TXIRRINDULARI 1561 2:03:27 1561 3:22:58 1129 4:26:37 969 1:03:39 4:24:13
1130 438 4:26:39 +1:03:23 VASALLO Eduardo ACARAPERRO 1895 2:09:37 1895 3:27:27 1130 4:26:39 610 59:12 4:25:14
1131 227 4:26:42 +1:03:26 ORDÓÑEZ ARES Patrick   1200 1:57:02 1200 3:17:39 1131 4:26:42 1457 1:09:03 4:24:30
1132 2758 4:26:43 +1:03:27 GARCÍA-BADELL DELIBES Lucas CANGURO AAC 1415 2:00:21 1415 3:25:02 1132 4:26:43 805 1:01:41 4:21:43
1133 1709 4:26:49 +1:03:33 GARCÍA LOSADA Luis Alberto BTT LIN DE CUBEL 862 1:52:21 862 3:10:34 1133 4:26:49 2009 1:16:15 4:21:00
1134 2190 4:26:52 +1:03:36 CHICON HERRAIZ Daniel CEDENA 1603 2:04:14 1603 3:32:34 1134 4:26:52 299 54:18 4:24:04
1135 2685 4:26:55 +1:03:39 AGIRRE GARMENDIA Jon   1589 2:03:57 1589 3:22:56 1135 4:26:55 999 1:03:59 4:21:13
1136 2873 4:26:57 +1:03:41 BRAÑA AGUERA Luis TOUS PA TOUS 1734 2:07:00 1734 3:32:31 1136 4:26:57 307 54:26 4:21:42
1137 467 4:26:59 +1:03:43 DE ALMEIDA VARA Carlos Jorge VELO CLUBE DE BRAGA. 823 1:51:52 823 3:04:20 1137 4:26:59 2359 1:22:39 4:26:42
1138 451 4:27:00 +1:03:44 FERNANDES TORRES Helder Man. VELO CLUBE DE BRAGA. 824 1:51:52 824 3:04:31 1138 4:27:00 2351 1:22:29 4:26:40
1139 2568 4:27:04 +1:03:48 LOPEZ FERNANDEZ Igor   1491 2:01:47 1491 3:23:33 1139 4:27:04 955 1:03:31 4:22:27
1140 1099 4:27:05 +1:03:49 LARRAÑAGA PARDO Ximun S.D. PLACENCIA 1349 1:59:02 1349 3:20:11 1140 4:27:05 1253 1:06:54 4:24:41
1141 444 4:27:05 +1:03:49 MENDEZ PIÑEIRUA Leandro C.C.FOZ 1355 1:59:11 1355 3:18:21 1141 4:27:05 1409 1:08:44 4:21:20
1142 1308 4:27:06 +1:03:50 PARAJON MENENDEZ Lisardo NAVA 2000 1337 1:58:52 1337 3:18:31 1142 4:27:06 1399 1:08:35 4:21:55
1143 1287 4:27:08 +1:03:52 RODRIGUEZ CHAMORRO Gabriel CISAL 988 1:54:17 988 3:18:38 1143 4:27:08 1387 1:08:30 4:24:07
1144 1312 4:27:11 +1:03:55 GOMEZ QUILON Vicente UCSSREYES 1157 1:56:39 1157 3:23:02 1144 4:27:11 1011 1:04:09 4:23:04
1145 680 4:27:16 +1:04:00 GIL LOPEZ Jon IBARREKO 798 1:51:32 798 3:16:19 1145 4:27:16 1612 1:10:57 4:26:58
1146 60 4:27:17 +1:04:01 POSADA LORENZO Antonio   1432 2:00:42 1432 3:21:07 1146 4:27:17 1186 1:06:10 4:21:07
1147 3263 4:27:18 +1:04:02 VALLECILLO GALLEGO Juan OZONO 1494 2:01:51 1494 3:26:15 1147 4:27:18 760 1:01:03 4:22:11
1148 651 4:27:24 +1:04:08 OCHOA DE EGUILEOR Mikel   941 1:53:39 941 3:09:05 1148 4:27:24 2151 1:18:19 4:27:08
1149 1286 4:27:27 +1:04:11 OSUNA MESA Rafael   705 1:50:22 705 3:08:28 1149 4:27:27 2184 1:18:59 4:24:15
1150 885 4:27:33 +1:04:17 URETA TAPIA Raul JONTONY TEAM 1329 1:58:47 1329 3:18:27 1150 4:27:33 1459 1:09:06 4:25:39
1151 2643 4:27:42 +1:04:26 DIAZ DIAZ David   2038 2:12:39 2038 3:32:23 1151 4:27:42 364 55:19 4:21:27
1152 1470 4:27:44 +1:04:28 CARRERA MORAN Jose Luis   1428 2:00:37 1428 3:23:45 1152 4:27:44 1000 1:03:59 4:22:45
1153 418 4:27:51 +1:04:35 IGIÑIZ RETEGI Ignacio C.C.IRUNES 967 1:54:01 967 3:17:40 1153 4:27:51 1550 1:10:11 4:27:13
1154 1224 4:27:51 +1:04:35 OIARBIDE ARIZTIMUÑO Iker AMPO 1496 2:01:57 1496 3:35:13 1154 4:27:51 227 52:38 4:23:13
1155 2679 4:27:52 +1:04:36 SAGARNA MURUA Juan ZESTOA 1163 1:56:41 1163 3:18:42 1155 4:27:52 1463 1:09:10 4:26:10
1156 1659 4:27:52 +1:04:36 CORPAS BORREGO Iñigo GRUPO CICLOTURISTA MI. 1180 1:56:50 1180 3:13:35 1156 4:27:52 1887 1:14:17 4:21:54
1157 1410 4:27:58 +1:04:42 SUAREZ-CARTAVIO NAVES Albert. BICIS JUAN 930 1:53:29 930 3:25:07 1157 4:27:58 897 1:02:51 4:21:45
1158 468 4:27:59 +1:04:43 TOTORICABUENA ANTAS Aitor CIUDADE DE LUGO 1038 1:54:58 1038 3:09:07 1158 4:27:59 2181 1:18:52 4:24:12
1159 278 4:28:03 +1:04:47 OIARZABAL ARANBARRI Oier   1221 1:57:19 1221 3:23:56 1159 4:28:03 1007 1:04:07 4:26:21
1160 258 4:28:03 +1:04:47 GURRUTXAGA GESALAGA Xabier   1219 1:57:18 1219 3:24:51 1160 4:28:03 920 1:03:12 4:26:21
1161 2786 4:28:09 +1:04:53 BIKANDI ETXENAGUSIA Oskar   1493 2:01:50 1493 3:35:01 1161 4:28:09 243 53:08 4:25:17
1162 873 4:28:12 +1:04:56 MARTIN BERMEJO Luis Miguel   1082 1:55:37 1082 3:22:31 1162 4:28:12 1149 1:05:41 4:25:43
1163 2222 4:28:17 +1:05:01 PÉREZ MARTÍNEZ Javier TRIATLON VILLAMURIEL 781 1:51:19 781 3:17:55 1163 4:28:17 1562 1:10:22 4:26:26
1164 2191 4:28:19 +1:05:03 ESCOBAR NIETO Jose PEC CEDENA 1604 2:04:14 1604 3:32:34 1164 4:28:19 394 55:45 4:25:33
1165 2816 4:28:23 +1:05:07 MARTIN BORLAFF Sergio FLYZ-BIKE 582 1:49:14 582 3:19:43 1165 4:28:23 1406 1:08:40 4:22:13
1166 1408 4:28:28 +1:05:12 LAVIN BARQUIN Jesus Daniel OZONO 1597 2:04:00 1597 3:23:31 1166 4:28:28 1093 1:04:57 4:24:28
1167 818 4:28:31 +1:05:15 CAMPOS MARTÍN José María P.C. FRANCISCO MANCE. 1537 2:03:04 1537 3:18:26 1167 4:28:31 1542 1:10:05 4:22:48
1168 3254 4:28:31 +1:05:15 IGLESIAS GRELA Miguel Angel   1003 1:54:30 1003 3:24:38 1168 4:28:31 994 1:03:53 4:26:27
1169 1166 4:28:32 +1:05:16 FERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ Antonio PEÑA CICLISTA DANI NAV. 1152 1:56:35 1152 3:15:46 1169 4:28:32 1767 1:12:46 4:26:42
1170 1303 4:28:32 +1:05:16 ALVAREZ ALÓNDIGA Ignacio UC SAN SEBASTIAN DE L 1171 1:56:45 1171 3:23:01 1170 4:28:32 1135 1:05:31 4:23:03
1171 1148 4:28:34 +1:05:18 APARICIO BETRIÁN Pedro TRIATLÓN AGUAVERDE 622 1:49:35 622 3:24:50 1171 4:28:34 978 1:03:44 4:26:21
1172 2341 4:28:34 +1:05:18 ALONSO GARCIA Aurelio ASTURMALET 1710 2:06:23 1710 3:24:26 1172 4:28:34 1008 1:04:08 4:23:28
1173 204 4:28:49 +1:05:33 BOTE BARBAS Jacinto CLUB CICLISTA GALAPAG. 1025 1:54:41 1025 3:11:21 1173 4:28:49 2089 1:17:28 4:24:55
1174 691 4:28:50 +1:05:34 GÓMEZ MORENO Julio Cesar SIN CLUB 1142 1:56:28 1142 3:18:27 1174 4:28:50 1563 1:10:23 4:26:18
1175 222 4:28:52 +1:05:36 SANCHEZ PEINADO Abdon INDEPENDIENTE 1367 1:59:24 1367 3:20:59 1175 4:28:52 1335 1:07:53 4:24:56
1176 2158 4:28:53 +1:05:37 ALFAYATE ALVAREZ Eduardo CANGAS DE ONIS 993 1:54:24 993 3:17:26 1176 4:28:53 1660 1:11:27 4:28:15
1177 3092 4:28:55 +1:05:39 FERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ Jose UNIVERSIDAD DE VALLA. 856 1:52:14 856 3:15:28 1177 4:28:55 1826 1:13:27 4:27:36
1178 842 4:28:56 +1:05:40 ETXEBARRIA CARBAJOSA Jordi URGOZO 642 1:49:44 642 3:05:33 1178 4:28:56 2386 1:23:23 4:26:16
1179 1945 4:28:56 +1:05:40 TEIXEIRA POINHOS Santiago Edgar CC TRASONA 1643 2:04:59 1643 3:24:03 1179 4:28:56 1085 1:04:53 4:22:31
1180 2632 4:28:57 +1:05:41 PASTORIZA GONZALEZ Francisco PCRIASBAIXAS 1487 2:01:45 1487 3:24:23 1180 4:28:57 1053 1:04:34 4:25:46
1181 412 4:29:02 +1:05:46 COLINAS MATILLA Alberto CLUB CICLISTA LEÓN 1522 2:02:45 1522 3:25:55 1181 4:29:02 913 1:03:07 4:26:21
1182 2809 4:29:03 +1:05:47 GARTZIA BUENETXEA Aitor NINGUNO 912 1:53:03 912 3:10:21 1182 4:29:03 2172 1:18:42 4:28:02
1183 2512 4:29:03 +1:05:47 SALEGI IGUAL Gorka SIMSON 916 1:53:08 916 3:10:25 1183 4:29:03 2165 1:18:38 4:28:04
1184 2866 4:29:08 +1:05:52 GONZALEZ PEREZ Hilario NO 1747 2:07:22 1747 3:30:06 1184 4:29:08 599 59:02 4:24:00
1185 1217 4:29:09 +1:05:53 IRIZAR GONZALEZ Egoitz URDULIZ DR 1039 1:54:59 1039 3:15:40 1185 4:29:09 1828 1:13:29 4:27:04
1186 1786 4:29:11 +1:05:55 GONZALEZ MENDEZ David GRUPO CICLOTURISTA N. 952 1:53:47 952 3:14:24 1186 4:29:11 1913 1:14:47 4:27:23
1187 3057 4:29:14 +1:05:58 PEREZ FERNANDEZ Gabriel G.C.NAVIEGO 1071 1:55:28 1071 3:16:33 1187 4:29:14 1759 1:12:41 4:27:44
1188 2033 4:29:17 +1:06:01 GARCIA IGLESIAS Ivan SECCION DEPORTIVA RE. 1618 2:04:33 1618 3:26:43 1188 4:29:17 876 1:02:34 4:24:23
1189 3088 4:29:20 +1:06:04 GUDÍN IGLESIAS Francisco Javier NAVIA 1070 1:55:27 1070 3:16:34 1189 4:29:20 1768 1:12:46 4:27:51
1190 1999 4:29:24 +1:06:08 OLEA LARRABE Ibon VALENTIN URIONA MUNGI. 1351 1:59:03 1351 3:24:23 1190 4:29:24 1098 1:05:01 4:24:57
1191 2275 4:29:26 +1:06:10 FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA José   882 1:52:44 882 3:08:41 1191 4:29:26 2278 1:20:45 4:29:23
1192 3194 4:29:27 +1:06:11 LUCAS CONTRERAS Sergio IBEROBIKE-P.C. EDUARD. 1286 1:57:58 1286 3:22:36 1192 4:29:27 1247 1:06:51 4:22:48
1193 2432 4:29:31 +1:06:15 NOVAS DOMINGUEZ Javier CCSPOL 1645 2:05:02 1645 3:22:40 1193 4:29:31 1248 1:06:51 4:25:00
1194 926 4:29:32 +1:06:16 PEREZ CANGA Jose Alberto SOCIEDAD CICLISTA AST. 703 1:50:19 703 3:07:31 1194 4:29:32 2335 1:22:01 4:27:32
1195 2438 4:29:34 +1:06:18 ALVAREZ CRUCES Juan AOLIA 1062 1:55:24 1062 3:16:17 1195 4:29:34 1812 1:13:17 4:29:27
1196 2521 4:29:35 +1:06:19 SÁNCHEZ VALLINA Agapito SOCIEDAD CICLOTURISTA 1786 2:08:04 1786 3:23:50 1196 4:29:35 1152 1:05:45 4:25:02
1197 3053 4:29:40 +1:06:24 GARCIA CAMESELLE Samuel BICI O COM 1137 1:56:25 1137 3:20:17 1197 4:29:40 1490 1:09:23 4:22:06
1198 3052 4:29:42 +1:06:26 MARQUEZ ESTELA Fernando RIA DE VIGO VIEIRASA 1114 1:56:13 1114 3:20:18 1198 4:29:42 1493 1:09:24 4:22:08
1199 2976 4:29:44 +1:06:28 CARRASCO RODRÍGUEZ Luis U.C. TARANCÓN 1471 2:01:33 1471 3:23:33 1199 4:29:44 1189 1:06:11 4:27:11
1200 3331 4:29:48 +1:06:32 MERINO ORTEGA álvaro BLENDIOS CARTES 1700 2:06:11 1700 3:23:34 1200 4:29:48 1194 1:06:14 4:24:11
1201 1381 4:29:50 +1:06:34 FLECHA CABALLERO Patricio NO 1116 1:56:15 1116 3:18:20 1201 4:29:50 1666 1:11:30 4:25:00
1202 942 4:29:50 +1:06:34 HERNANDEZ VICENTE Gregorio CISAL 1083 1:55:38 1083 3:18:35 1202 4:29:50 1634 1:11:15 4:26:48
1203 1780 4:29:50 +1:06:34 FONTICIELLA TORRE Miguel Angel SCD RIBADESELLA 653 1:49:50 653 3:28:03 1203 4:29:50 809 1:01:47 4:29:22
1204 874 4:29:53 +1:06:37 LASO Ramon GC ASTURES 1107 1:56:05 1107 3:13:35 1204 4:29:53 2013 1:16:18 4:24:10
1205 1609 4:29:54 +1:06:38 FERNANDEZ ROCES Constantino BTT PELAYO 1087 1:55:40 1087 3:26:56 1205 4:29:54 906 1:02:58 4:24:42
1206 781 4:29:56 +1:06:40 ARTIME GARCIA Rafael INDEPENDIENTE 1285 1:57:58 1285 3:20:59 1206 4:29:56 1441 1:08:57 4:26:46
1207 750 4:29:57 +1:06:41 MARTINEZ CORRAL Jon ERANDIO 1711 2:06:24 1711 3:36:21 1207 4:29:57 262 53:36 4:26:26
1208 448 4:30:02 +1:06:46 LAMA CAMPOS Rafael TEAM COYA RACING 1010 1:54:34 1010 3:21:14 1208 4:30:02 1422 1:08:48 4:30:02
1209 1650 4:30:03 +1:06:47 HUESO NEBOT Bartolome   940 1:53:38 940 3:16:21 1209 4:30:03 1851 1:13:42 4:29:14
1210 2192 4:30:04 +1:06:48 CASAS MANTEROLA Iñaki CLUB CICLISTA CASTREÑ. 1553 2:03:18 1553 3:27:40 1210 4:30:04 860 1:02:24 4:26:27
1211 2174 4:30:04 +1:06:48 GARCIA CABALLERO Adolfo CLUB CICLISTA CASTREÑ. 1552 2:03:17 1552 3:27:37 1211 4:30:04 862 1:02:27 4:26:28
1212 659 4:30:05 +1:06:49 GONZALEZ GONZALEZ Francisco J SANTUFIRME 1636 2:04:55 1636 3:23:16 1212 4:30:05 1242 1:06:49 4:26:38
1213 1643 4:30:07 +1:06:51 TENDERO LOPEZ Miguel Andres   996 1:54:26 996 3:16:24 1213 4:30:07 1853 1:13:43 4:29:15
1214 773 4:30:08 +1:06:52 ROJAS BARRIGON Miguel Angel CLUB CICLISTA TRASONA 1644 2:04:59 1644 3:24:32 1214 4:30:08 1142 1:05:36 4:23:39
1215 1641 4:30:08 +1:06:52 RODRIGUEZ CARVAJAL Florencio   1005 1:54:31 1005 3:16:31 1215 4:30:08 1845 1:13:37 4:29:20
1216 2574 4:30:10 +1:06:54 ARRAZOLA ARIETA-ARAUNABEÑ. IURRETA TXIRRINDULARI E 1310 1:58:24 1310 3:22:46 1216 4:30:10 1288 1:07:24 4:29:38
1217 2509 4:30:10 +1:06:54 PAREDES RUIZ Juan Carlos LA BICICLETA 1073 1:55:29 1073 3:12:57 1217 4:30:10 2065 1:17:13 4:27:48
1218 1250 4:30:11 +1:06:55 HIDALGO IBAÑEZ Gerardo CASTRILLON TRIATLON 1427 2:00:37 1427 3:24:47 1218 4:30:11 1122 1:05:24 4:24:46
1219 860 4:30:12 +1:06:56 SANTOS NIETO Iñaki URGOZO 1242 1:57:32 1242 3:16:00 1219 4:30:12 1881 1:14:12 4:27:29
1220 1369 4:30:17 +1:07:01 PASCUAL LOPEZ Pablo PUNTA GALEA 1695 2:06:08 1695 3:23:33 1220 4:30:17 1235 1:06:44 4:23:37
1221 2543 4:30:17 +1:07:01 ADSUAR LÓPEZ David INDEPENDIENTE 1512 2:02:30 1512 3:24:51 1221 4:30:17 1127 1:05:26 4:28:09
1222 581 4:30:19 +1:07:03 SOLERA TEJEDOR Jesús Miguel LA BIELA(SEGOVIA) 1511 2:02:26 1511 3:23:11 1222 4:30:19 1270 1:07:08 4:24:40
1223 975 4:30:20 +1:07:04 CEPEDA CORES Pedro CC IRUNES 1047 1:55:13 1047 3:18:45 1223 4:30:20 1669 1:11:35 4:23:00
1224 1456 4:30:22 +1:07:06 OTERO ALVAREZ Diego   871 1:52:36 871 3:08:38 1224 4:30:22 2318 1:21:44 4:28:53
1225 543 4:30:28 +1:07:12 ALVES ALVES Antonio URGOZO       3:18:22 1225 4:30:28 1708 1:12:06 4:29:20
1226 2479 4:30:31 +1:07:15 FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ M. Enriqu. COLLOTO (CIUDAD DE OV. 877 1:52:42 877 3:11:59 1226 4:30:31 2160 1:18:32 4:26:32
1227 2869 4:30:32 +1:07:16 NÚÑEZ HERMO Jose Angel P.C.NOELA 1184 1:56:54 1184 3:17:59 1227 4:30:32 1751 1:12:33 4:28:30
1228 1060 4:30:35 +1:07:19 PEREIRA ALONSO Daniel CLUB CICLISTA ARAGONT. 1176 1:56:47 1176 3:10:15 1228 4:30:35 2257 1:20:20 4:26:31
1229 1750 4:30:38 +1:07:22 CRESPO MORENO José Enrique   1377 1:59:30 1377 3:24:05 1229 4:30:38 1219 1:06:33 4:26:33
1230 3328 4:30:41 +1:07:25 AGUADO INES Luis Miguel INDEPENDIENTE 1241 1:57:32 1241 3:16:45 1230 4:30:41 1867 1:13:56 4:29:10
1231 2424 4:30:43 +1:07:27 ROQUE FERNANDEZ Jose Antonio CICLO NORTE P.C 1313 1:58:27 1313 3:18:28 1231 4:30:43 1722 1:12:15 4:29:29
1232 1242 4:30:44 +1:07:28 URRUTIA DE DIEGO Rafael NO 1997 2:11:55 1997 3:33:21 1232 4:30:44 488 57:23 4:27:16
1233 2437 4:30:46 +1:07:30 BARREIRO MARIÑO Jose Ramon CCSPOL 968 1:54:02 968 3:20:10 1233 4:30:46 1578 1:10:36 4:30:39
1234 3374 4:30:47 +1:07:31 URIA VILLARES Xabier CICLOS GORLIZ 1117 1:56:15 1117 3:13:23 1234 4:30:47 2083 1:17:24 4:30:04
1235 3367 4:30:47 +1:07:31 VIDAURRE OLASCOAGA Ion Erra. HTE 2016 2:12:15 2016 3:35:46 1235 4:30:47 344 55:01 4:23:49
1236 2117 4:30:50 +1:07:34 FEIJOO BLANCO Francisco CLUB CICLISTA VERIN 1586 2:03:56 1586 3:23:14 1236 4:30:50 1302 1:07:36 4:26:35
1237 2784 4:30:51 +1:07:35 VALDÉS RODRÍGUEZ Gaspar CC VALLE DEL NALON 1035 1:54:53 1035 3:24:30 1237 4:30:51 1205 1:06:21 4:26:16
1238 302 4:30:57 +1:07:41 IGLESIAS LOPEZ Fabian   1461 2:01:17 1461 3:22:58 1238 4:30:57 1342 1:07:59 4:27:56
1239 295 4:30:58 +1:07:42 DEL CUETO ALVAREZ Antonio SIN CLUB 726 1:50:35 726 3:06:14 1239 4:30:58 2428 1:24:44 4:30:34
1240 2734 4:30:58 +1:07:42 LUIS GAMALLO José Benito C.C. DUAS RODAS 1379 1:59:34 1379 3:21:21 1240 4:30:58 1513 1:09:37 4:28:01
1241 1950 4:30:59 +1:07:43 LÓPEZ PÉREZ Juan Manuel   1558 2:03:24 1558 3:26:07 1241 4:30:59 1081 1:04:52 4:25:40
1242 481 4:31:00 +1:07:44 MARTIN PEÑA Christian PC DAVID LOPEZ 1022 1:54:40 1022 3:23:18 1242 4:31:00 1315 1:07:42 4:28:45
1243 1305 4:31:01 +1:07:45 LORENTE SERRANO Juan Vicente IBERIA 1122 1:56:18 1122 3:23:17 1243 4:31:01 1319 1:07:44 4:28:20
1244 3223 4:31:02 +1:07:46 FERNANDEZ SUAREZ Secundino   1823 2:08:37 1823 3:27:36 1244 4:31:02 950 1:03:26 4:23:45
1245 1306 4:31:04 +1:07:48 PEREZ BOLAÑOS Unai   1501 2:02:09 1501 3:27:25 1245 4:31:04 970 1:03:39 4:27:50
1246 2250 4:31:07 +1:07:51 GAMOTE GONZALEZ Jose C.C.PONTEAREAS 1812 2:08:31 1812 3:23:36 1246 4:31:07 1297 1:07:31 4:23:58
1247 844 4:31:09 +1:07:53 GUINEA MENDIGUREN Jon Ander CLUB CICLISTA ENKARBTT 1155 1:56:38 1155 3:18:00 1247 4:31:09 1803 1:13:09 4:28:18
1248 2952 4:31:11 +1:07:55 MARTINEZ NAVARRO Bibiano   1514 2:02:34 1514 3:24:57 1248 4:31:11 1195 1:06:14 4:28:36
1249 506 4:31:12 +1:07:56 PANDAL GOMEZ Jose Antonio TANDEM SPORT 1222 1:57:20 1222 3:15:52 1249 4:31:12 1951 1:15:20 4:30:29
1250 3039 4:31:13 +1:07:57 URÍA MARTÍNEZ César CD BLENDIOS 1492 2:01:49 1492 3:18:14 1250 4:31:13 1791 1:12:59 4:25:33
1251 3018 4:31:14 +1:07:58 ALVAREZ REY Pedro Angel BTT LIN DE CUBEL 962 1:53:54 962 3:23:40 1251 4:31:14 1300 1:07:34 4:29:46
1252 1049 4:31:22 +1:08:06 SEGURADO SANTOS Jose Alfonso INDEPENDIENTE 1468 2:01:28 1468 3:25:48 1252 4:31:22 1137 1:05:34 4:27:21
1253 2636 4:31:30 +1:08:14 ARRANZ MONTERO Gonzalo C.D. TRIATLÓN PISUERGA 1321 1:58:36 1321 3:36:41 1253 4:31:30 326 54:49 4:29:15
1254 687 4:31:31 +1:08:15 SOTO DELGADO David BICILOKURA C.D.C. 1579 2:03:46 1579 3:31:24 1254 4:31:31 682 1:00:07 4:25:02
1255 1614 4:31:33 +1:08:17 SAEZ DE IBARRA ARANA Francis. GURUTZ-URDINA 1580 2:03:49 1580 3:31:21 1255 4:31:33 691 1:00:12 4:25:06
1256 2958 4:31:34 +1:08:18 GONZALEZ MUÑOZ Javier   1754 2:07:31 1754 3:33:05 1256 4:31:34 560 58:29 4:28:35
1257 787 4:31:36 +1:08:20 HERNÁNDEZ URRUTIA Daniel SANTUTXU T.E. 1439 2:00:53 1439 3:22:17 1257 4:31:36 1480 1:09:19 4:30:07
1258 8 4:31:46 +1:08:30 GALARRAGA BERASATEGUI Iñaki   1661 2:05:22 1661 3:31:03 1258 4:31:46 732 1:00:43 4:27:08
1259 1077 4:31:51 +1:08:35 POBLACION PEREZ Rafael SANTUTXU T.E. 1393 1:59:57 1393 3:19:38 1259 4:31:51 1718 1:12:13 4:30:15
1260 2971 4:31:54 +1:08:38 PEREZ BARROSO Juan Carlos   1405 2:00:11 1405 3:24:27 1260 4:31:54 1290 1:07:27 4:27:59
1261 3432 4:31:58 +1:08:42 CARBON DELGADO Luis Mariano   1095 1:55:48 1095 3:24:52 1261 4:31:58 1267 1:07:06 4:30:50
1262 2101 4:32:00 +1:08:44 LARRAKOETXEA Aitor ZALLAKO 1187 1:56:56 1187 3:15:28 1262 4:32:00 2028 1:16:32 4:30:35
1263 2972 4:32:00 +1:08:44 GARCIA Jose Manuel GAICA 1347 1:59:01 1347 3:24:26 1263 4:32:00 1301 1:07:34 4:28:04
1264 1822 4:32:03 +1:08:47 ANTOLIN HAZAS Fernando   932 1:53:33 932 3:18:40 1264 4:32:03 1821 1:13:23 4:31:22
1265 3160 4:32:05 +1:08:49 RODRÍGUEZ MORCUENDE Abel PEÑA CICLISTA BERMEJO 1227 1:57:23 1227 3:22:49 1265 4:32:05 1473 1:09:16 4:30:14
1266 2844 4:32:06 +1:08:50 MARTINEZ RIERA Gerardo   945 1:53:40 945 3:21:17 1266 4:32:06 1598 1:10:49 4:28:54
1267 1051 4:32:09 +1:08:53 BARCINA MATA Jose Miguel   1192 1:56:59 1192 3:23:20 1267 4:32:09 1425 1:08:49 4:30:00
1268 1140 4:32:12 +1:08:56 REVUELTA SAINZ Abel   797 1:51:32 797 3:11:20 1268 4:32:12 2283 1:20:52 4:30:39
1269 1129 4:32:15 +1:08:59 MARIN ORTEGA Jon Ander PUNTA GALEA 865 1:52:30 865 3:15:33 1269 4:32:15 2035 1:16:42 4:30:11
1270 597 4:32:17 +1:09:01 PASTUR GONZALEZ Francisco BTT NOEGA 1328 1:58:47 1328 3:20:29 1270 4:32:17 1690 1:11:48 4:26:09
1271 954 4:32:18 +1:09:02 MUGARTEGI ANSOLA Iker MARKINA S.C. 1655 2:05:11 1655 3:27:39 1271 4:32:18 1062 1:04:39 4:27:45
1272 2013 4:32:20 +1:09:04 MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ Jose Albe.   964 1:53:57 964 3:16:40 1272 4:32:20 1970 1:15:40 4:28:13
1273 379 4:32:21 +1:09:05 OCERINJAUREGUI SALAZAR Edua. UGAO 1053 1:55:19 1053 3:23:55 1273 4:32:21 1383 1:08:26 4:31:08
1274 829 4:32:24 +1:09:08 SANZ ESPARTERO Alberto   1029 1:54:46 1029 3:24:54 1274 4:32:24 1293 1:07:30 4:31:48
1275 1269 4:32:25 +1:09:09 GUTIERREZ RUBIO Jose Manuel CASCOL 1475 2:01:38 1475 3:27:43 1275 4:32:25 1068 1:04:42 4:28:16
1276 374 4:32:33 +1:09:17 YUBERO LAFUENTE Jose Manuel   1935 2:10:24 1935 3:32:48 1276 4:32:33 650 59:45 4:26:30
1277 1422 4:32:43 +1:09:27 VILLAMIL FERNANDEZ Zoilo Jose PEÑA LAR 1423 2:00:33 1423 3:19:54 1277 4:32:43 1772 1:12:49 4:26:32
1278 3158 4:32:44 +1:09:28 ATANES RODRIGUEZ Alberto   1690 2:06:05 1690 3:32:11 1278 4:32:44 722 1:00:33 4:25:31
1279 2289 4:32:44 +1:09:28 AGIRRE LETAMENDIA Gorka TXINDOKIPE 1820 2:08:35 1820 3:35:05 1279 4:32:44 511 57:39 4:27:57
1280 3431 4:32:48 +1:09:32 BARRERAS CRESPO Jose Miguel   1324 1:58:37 1324 3:24:53 1280 4:32:48 1339 1:07:55 4:31:39
1281 1006 4:32:54 +1:09:38 ALVAREZ SAN ROMAN Isidro CENTRO ASTURIANO OVI. 980 1:54:14 980 3:16:44 1281 4:32:54 2001 1:16:10 4:29:05
1282 2418 4:32:57 +1:09:41 HUERTAS Iñaki   1452 2:01:07 1452 3:29:25 1282 4:32:57 960 1:03:32 4:30:30
1283 1931 4:33:01 +1:09:45 RODRIGUEZ TALADRID Antonio TOUS PA TOUS 1634 2:04:53 1634 3:32:35 1283 4:33:01 706 1:00:26 4:27:44
1284 3465 4:33:03 +1:09:47 ROJAS LOPEZ Oliver   1761 2:07:40 1761 3:32:36 1284 4:33:03 709 1:00:27 4:27:47
1285 1742 4:33:04 +1:09:48 CUELI GALLASTEGUI Pedro Luis CHARANGA TEAM 722 1:50:34 722 3:15:12 1285 4:33:04 2121 1:17:52 4:30:19
1286 1315 4:33:09 +1:09:53 VELASCO CARAVACA Enrique   1031 1:54:49 1031 3:23:33 1286 4:33:09 1511 1:09:36 4:30:27
1287 1274 4:33:11 +1:09:55 MANZANARES PERLADO Pedro   1173 1:56:46 1173 3:22:46 1287 4:33:11 1566 1:10:25 4:30:30
1288 2315 4:33:11 +1:09:55 RODRIGUEZ ORTEGA Jose Luis   1043 1:55:08 1043 3:18:36 1288 4:33:11 1900 1:14:35 4:32:04
1289 1321 4:33:11 +1:09:55 GARCIA GONZALEZ Lourdes   1174 1:56:46 1174 3:22:45 1289 4:33:11 1568 1:10:26 4:30:32
1290 731 4:33:17 +1:10:01 CARRO ALAMEDA Iker PEÑA CICLISTA DAVID LO. 1466 2:01:25 1466 3:30:03 1290 4:33:17 923 1:03:14 4:28:46
1291 2579 4:33:22 +1:10:06 TOMAZ CAETANO Carlos Ruben XXX 1123 1:56:19 1123 3:23:12 1291 4:33:22 1548 1:10:10 4:32:43
1292 2001 4:33:23 +1:10:07 MARCO DE JUANA Javier   1584 2:03:54 1584 3:28:01 1292 4:33:23 1120 1:05:22 4:30:28
1293 1851 4:33:24 +1:10:08 LOBREGAT UNIBASO Julen BERANGOKO T. E. 1542 2:03:07 1542 3:24:47 1293 4:33:24 1402 1:08:37 4:29:17
1294 2680 4:33:30 +1:10:14 FRAILE RODRÍGUEZ Rubén AGUAVERDE 878 1:52:42 878 3:25:49 1294 4:33:30 1313 1:07:41 4:31:09
1295 234 4:33:31 +1:10:15 SILVA RODRIGUEZ Carlos SANTA MARTA ORTIGUEI. 1320 1:58:35 1320 3:17:46 1295 4:33:31 1976 1:15:45 4:31:23
1296 2047 4:33:31 +1:10:15 BLANCO GONZALEZ Jose Angel C.C.LEON 1841 2:08:52 1841 3:39:49 1296 4:33:31 266 53:42 4:29:30
1297 2537 4:33:36 +1:10:20 PLAZA SAN MARTIN Jon Andoni C.C.CASTREÑO 1121 1:56:17 1121 3:17:42 1297 4:33:36 1979 1:15:54 4:31:54
1298 2422 4:33:37 +1:10:21 GARCIA DE LEON MORENO Jorge CICLO NORTE 1305 1:58:19 1305 3:18:19 1298 4:33:37 1946 1:15:18 4:32:20
1299 271 4:33:44 +1:10:28 ETXEZARRETA AZPIAZU Ander   1220 1:57:18 1220 3:24:51 1299 4:33:44 1435 1:08:53 4:32:06
1300 1701 4:33:51 +1:10:35 JIMENEZ SAN SEGUNDO Alvaro INDEPENDIENTE 1532 2:02:56 1532 3:27:55 1300 4:33:51 1164 1:05:56 4:29:54
1301 1065 4:33:51 +1:10:35 ORBE GANGOITI Kepa VALENTIN URIONA 1338 1:58:53 1338 3:24:22 1301 4:33:51 1497 1:09:29 4:29:24
1302 1756 4:33:52 +1:10:36 GADEA VARA Alberto UNION CICLISTA SAN SEB. 1744 2:07:16 1744 3:27:08 1302 4:33:52 1236 1:06:44 4:28:13
1303 788 4:33:54 +1:10:38 PEREZ ALVAREZ Jose Manuel C.C.SANTUFIRME 1046 1:55:12 1046 3:13:53 1303 4:33:54 2240 1:20:01 4:32:47
1304 422 4:33:54 +1:10:38 VALCARCEL DIEZ Hector CLUB CICLISTA BERNESG. 1348 1:59:02 1348 3:23:05 1304 4:33:54 1599 1:10:49 4:31:15
1305 1979 4:33:57 +1:10:41 CALLEJA JIMENEZ Jose Pablo   1434 2:00:47 1434 3:20:20 1305 4:33:57 1846 1:13:37 4:28:58
1306 772 4:34:01 +1:10:45 KORKOSTEGI GARITAONANDIA J.   1444 2:00:58 1444 3:23:16 1306 4:34:01 1591 1:10:45 4:29:18
1307 132 4:34:06 +1:10:50 ESCOLAN FERNANDEZ Antonio UC SAN SEBASTIAN DE L 1156 1:56:38 1156 3:13:28 1307 4:34:06 2271 1:20:38 4:31:25
1308 402 4:34:11 +1:10:55 SÁNCHEZ DOMÍNGUEZ David FUNDACIÓN VICTOR SAS. 891 1:52:49 891 3:21:22 1308 4:34:11 1773 1:12:49 4:31:53
1309 623 4:34:13 +1:10:57 ALVAREZ GARCIA Pelayo   1170 1:56:45 1170 3:16:26 1309 4:34:13 2114 1:17:47 4:27:02
1310 2058 4:34:15 +1:10:59 RIVERO MONTERO Alvaro CLUB CICLISTA VERIN 780 1:51:17 780 3:08:02 1310 4:34:15 2474 1:26:13 4:31:34
1311 1007 4:34:16 +1:11:00 ARECES LOPEZ Rodrigo CISAL 1319 1:58:35 1319 3:21:26 1311 4:34:16 1774 1:12:50 4:33:09
1312 1206 4:34:16 +1:11:00 TORRES SACEDO Francisco Javier PEÑA CICLISTA VILLAVER. 1346 1:59:01 1346 3:24:56 1312 4:34:16 1484 1:09:20 4:30:56
1313 1205 4:34:16 +1:11:00 TORRES SACEDO David PEÑA CICLISTA VILLAVER. 1343 1:58:59 1343 3:24:56 1313 4:34:16 1485 1:09:20 4:30:55
1314 2655 4:34:17 +1:11:01 ESTEVEZ ESTEVEZ Javier CLUB CICLISTA VERIN 1374 1:59:27 1374 3:23:41 1314 4:34:17 1579 1:10:36 4:30:22
1315 1157 4:34:17 +1:11:01 MENDIONDO ARTEAGA Jesus   1474 2:01:37 1474 3:25:54 1315 4:34:17 1379 1:08:23 4:30:11
1316 2575 4:34:19 +1:11:03 BASTERRETXEA BASTERRETXEA ATXUKALE TXIRRINDU TAL. 1593 2:03:58 1593 3:27:53 1316 4:34:19 1211 1:06:26 4:28:11
1317 2100 4:34:29 +1:11:13 LUCAS RUIZ Miguel Angel DALEKAÑA 1709 2:06:23 1709 3:27:17 1317 4:34:29 1277 1:07:12 4:30:08
1318 1540 4:34:29 +1:11:13 VILLAR SANCHEZ Angel CALE EL TRASGU NUEVA 1203 1:57:03 1203 3:31:31 1318 4:34:29 907 1:02:58 4:30:24
1319 2562 4:34:32 +1:11:16 CARMONA VASCO Julio C. C. ESPARTINAS 1093 1:55:46 1093 3:16:20 1319 4:34:32 2144 1:18:12 4:33:13
1320 596 4:34:33 +1:11:17 DELGADO SAGARDOY David CLUB CICLISTA MORATAL. 568 1:49:08 568 3:03:00 1320 4:34:33 2594 1:31:33 4:33:59
1321 2020 4:34:34 +1:11:18 SANTISTEBAN IBARGÜEN Rafael LAGUNAK TEAM 1065 1:55:25 1065 3:19:57 1321 4:34:34 1902 1:14:37 4:33:36
1322 2973 4:34:35 +1:11:19 AMAGO ALONSO Jose Luis C.C.RAVI 1419 2:00:24 1419 3:25:47 1322 4:34:35 1423 1:08:48 4:30:36
1323 2032 4:34:37 +1:11:21 ESCALONA NASARRE Gonzalo CICLISTA ZUFARIENSE 1612 2:04:25 1612 3:23:23 1323 4:34:37 1633 1:11:14 4:29:32
1324 1346 4:34:41 +1:11:25 MUÑOZ GARCÍA Domingo CABANILLAS DEL CAMPO 1467 2:01:28 1467 3:20:31 1324 4:34:41 1880 1:14:10 4:31:07
1325 1542 4:34:41 +1:11:25 DE LA CRUZ GÓMEZ Eduardo CABANILLAS DEL CAMPO 1535 2:03:01 1535 3:22:46 1325 4:34:41 1698 1:11:55 4:31:02
1326 3078 4:34:43 +1:11:27 SALAS GUTIERREZ Manuel CLUB CICLISTA BENACAZ. 1616 2:04:30 1616 3:27:37 1326 4:34:43 1268 1:07:06 4:31:50
1327 2514 4:34:45 +1:11:29 OBREGON RICO Mikel   2344 2:19:10 2344 3:44:11 1327 4:34:45 153 50:34 4:27:30
1328 735 4:34:47 +1:11:31 NOVAS NOVOA Francisco C.C. PONTEAREAS 1143 1:56:28 1143 3:23:32 1328 4:34:47 1635 1:11:15 4:33:02
1329 2628 4:34:48 +1:11:32 EXPOSITO DIEZ Iban MTB&ROAD 1450 2:01:04 1450 3:28:24 1329 4:34:48 1207 1:06:24 4:30:14
1330 220 4:34:48 +1:11:32 ÁLVAREZ TARDÓN César CIUDAD DE AVILA CDC 1297 1:58:09 1297 3:24:25 1330 4:34:48 1564 1:10:23 4:33:35
1331 685 4:34:50 +1:11:34 CABANA GONZÁLEZ Andrés E. CHANTADINO 1139 1:56:26 1139 3:23:30 1331 4:34:50 1642 1:11:20 4:33:09
1332 2745 4:34:52 +1:11:36 RODRÍGUEZ CARBALLIDO Guiller. C.C.CHANTADINO 1140 1:56:26 1140 3:23:29 1332 4:34:52 1650 1:11:23 4:33:08
1333 1984 4:34:54 +1:11:38 DÍEZ Rubén CC NUBERU-TEJASTUR 1652 2:05:08 1652 3:32:45 1333 4:34:54 839 1:02:09 4:29:15
1334 1081 4:35:02 +1:11:46 VALLINA SOLANO Borja   1333 1:58:49 1333 3:26:41 1334 4:35:02 1376 1:08:21 4:31:59
1335 699 4:35:05 +1:11:49 PEREZ CONDE Antonio A.D.PONTEVLLA 1384 1:59:43 1384 3:23:43 1335 4:35:05 1648 1:11:22 4:31:33
1336 253 4:35:11 +1:11:55 ORDÓÑEZ ARES Micael   1204 1:57:03 1204 3:17:47 1336 4:35:11 2084 1:17:24 4:32:57
1337 2467 4:35:12 +1:11:56 GÓMEZ RODRÍGUEZ Pedro Jesús   1165 1:56:41 1165 3:16:10 1337 4:35:12 2187 1:19:02 4:34:16
1338 3182 4:35:17 +1:12:01 LORENZO CARRERO Jaime PEÑA CICLISTA RIAS BAIX. 1740 2:07:10 1740 3:28:28 1338 4:35:17 1243 1:06:49 4:29:26
1339 3260 4:35:22 +1:12:06 CARRASCO COGOLLUDO Martin CARRASCO ES CICLISMO 1130 1:56:23 1130 3:18:18 1339 4:35:22 2059 1:17:04 4:34:33
1340 3261 4:35:23 +1:12:07 ASPERILLA GOMEZ Julio Cesar CARRASCO ES CICLISMO 1106 1:56:01 1106 3:18:16 1340 4:35:23 2061 1:17:07 4:34:36
1341 3008 4:35:24 +1:12:08 GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZ Luis Miguel   1214 1:57:13 1214 3:19:20 1341 4:35:24 1992 1:16:04 4:34:26
1342 2453 4:35:24 +1:12:08 PEREZ RUIZ Etelvino C.C.CANGAS 1632 2:04:49 1632 3:26:45 1342 4:35:24 1404 1:08:39 4:32:46
1343 151 4:35:24 +1:12:08 CARDO CSASOLA Raul   2132 2:14:28 2132 3:35:36 1343 4:35:24 657 59:48 4:29:19
1344 2028 4:35:25 +1:12:09 GOMEZ BARCIELA Carlos CC SPOL 2158 2:14:49 2158 3:41:23 1344 4:35:25 283 54:02 4:28:20
1345 3321 4:35:25 +1:12:09 VILLAR GARCIA Luis   1159 1:56:39 1159 3:12:04 1345 4:35:25 2385 1:23:21 4:34:52
1346 32 4:35:26 +1:12:10 ALONSO CUESTA David CC VALLE DEL NALON 1307 1:58:21 1307 3:23:43 1346 4:35:26 1687 1:11:43 4:29:12
1347 2105 4:35:26 +1:12:10 REVILLA GARCIA Iván CLUB ATLETIC VAL D'ARA. 1215 1:57:14 1215 3:23:42 1347 4:35:26 1688 1:11:44 4:34:30
1348 2 4:35:27 +1:12:11 APARICIO ARANDO Iker C.C.VALLE DE TRAPAGA 1680 2:05:57 1680 3:35:27 1348 4:35:27 667 1:00:00 4:32:04
1349 2078 4:35:38 +1:12:22 ALVAREZ SÁNCHEZ Marcos   1885 2:09:30 1885 3:32:04 1349 4:35:38 965 1:03:34 4:28:44
1350 3113 4:35:39 +1:12:23 BLAITEAU Laurent Marc CORBELO.C.C. 1934 2:10:23 1934 3:32:49 1350 4:35:39 895 1:02:50 4:30:09
1351 1585 4:35:40 +1:12:24 DALMAU FLOREJACHS Jordi CC GUINEUS 1513 2:02:33 1513 3:24:58 1351 4:35:40 1585 1:10:42 4:31:51
1352 2145 4:35:42 +1:12:26 ALBA RODRIGO Luis   1018 1:54:38 1018 3:18:33 1352 4:35:42 2063 1:17:09 4:34:52
1353 2492 4:35:45 +1:12:29 APARICIO DE LA RICA Santiago PEÑA CICLISTA ROGELIO 1667 2:05:30 1667 3:32:23 1353 4:35:45 939 1:03:22 4:28:50
1354 1005 4:35:46 +1:12:30 NOVAL MARTINEZ Jorge PEÑA CICLISTA ALLERAN. 1773 2:07:49 1773 3:29:50 1354 4:35:46 1165 1:05:56 4:32:42
1355 2123 4:35:47 +1:12:31 VARGAS CASTRO Enrique BEDIA 1764 2:07:41 1764 3:26:15 1355 4:35:47 1504 1:09:32 4:31:01
1356 1636 4:35:48 +1:12:32 ALBERDI ARAMENDI Jose Ignacio KATXAPO 1590 2:03:57 1590 3:23:57 1356 4:35:48 1693 1:11:51 4:31:21
1357 1754 4:35:49 +1:12:33 COBELO Iñigo CLUB CICLISTA CASTREÑ. 1148 1:56:31 1148 3:18:15 1357 4:35:49 2097 1:17:34 4:33:23
1358 1887 4:35:50 +1:12:34 PAZOS FIGUEROA Israel   1708 2:06:22 1708 3:31:36 1358 4:35:50 1019 1:04:14 4:31:40
1359 1845 4:35:51 +1:12:35 NICOLAS ALVAREZ Pablo   1707 2:06:22 1707 3:31:35 1359 4:35:51 1021 1:04:16 4:31:41
1360 1914 4:35:52 +1:12:36 BARRADO SAAVEDRA Pablo C.C.VALLE DEL NALON 1921 2:10:08 1921 3:35:51 1360 4:35:52 669 1:00:01 4:29:32
1361 17 4:35:52 +1:12:36 SALCEDO CASTAÑOS Eduardo   1424 2:00:34 1424 3:24:58 1361 4:35:52 1607 1:10:54 4:33:01
1362 1920 4:35:53 +1:12:37 VILARIÑO SANTOS Juan Carlos PEÑA CICLISTA BIKESTR. 1735 2:07:02 1735 3:31:40 1362 4:35:53 1017 1:04:13 4:31:38
1363 113 4:35:55 +1:12:39 SEGOVIA ROSALES Rafael PC MANZANILLO 1404 2:00:09 1404 3:26:34 1363 4:35:55 1489 1:09:21 4:34:12
1364 2338 4:35:57 +1:12:41 CASTELAR VALVERDE Jose Anton. JOCC HERNANI 992 1:54:21 992 3:18:38 1364 4:35:57 2077 1:17:19 4:34:56
1365 77 4:35:59 +1:12:43 ESPERANZA LUDEÑA Agustin CC. ALUCHE 1135 1:56:24 1135 3:21:29 1365 4:35:59 1897 1:14:30 4:35:29
1366 2219 4:35:59 +1:12:43 GÓMEZ MERINO Alberto   2058 2:13:09 2058 3:35:18 1366 4:35:59 731 1:00:41 4:30:28
1367 3235 4:36:00 +1:12:44 GOMEZ CASTRO Jorge PEÑA CICLISTA SANTA M 1601 2:04:10 1601 3:23:29 1367 4:36:00 1748 1:12:31 4:28:53
1368 3066 4:36:01 +1:12:45 GONZÁLEZ MANJARRÉS Héctor   1239 1:57:31 1239 3:23:32 1368 4:36:01 1744 1:12:29 4:31:38
1369 1310 4:36:01 +1:12:45 BOSCH SALTIVERI Jordi ARUEDA.C.C 1516 2:02:36 1516 3:24:57 1369 4:36:01 1619 1:11:04 4:32:12
1370 1976 4:36:04 +1:12:48 CASTRO Juan Agustin LEBOREIRA 1505 2:02:18 1505 3:26:45 1370 4:36:04 1481 1:09:19 4:31:04
1371 2159 4:36:05 +1:12:49 LAKUNTZA PLAZAOLA Aitor   1502 2:02:10 1502 3:28:15 1371 4:36:05 1331 1:07:50 4:32:52
1372 138 4:36:06 +1:12:50 RAMOS JIMÉNEZ Javier TRIATLON POZUELO LOS 1648 2:05:05 1648 3:42:41 1372 4:36:06 256 53:25 4:32:43
1373 3059 4:36:07 +1:12:51 AGUIRRE ESTEBAN Jesus CICLOS GORLIZ 1500 2:02:01 1500 3:24:51 1373 4:36:07 1637 1:11:16 4:32:02
1374 2362 4:36:08 +1:12:52 MALDONADO SOUTO Diego   1479 2:01:40 1479   1374 4:36:08 2811 2:34:28 4:30:59
1375 810 4:36:09 +1:12:53 ARANDA SANCHEZ Jose Miguel UNION CICLISTA SAN SEB. 1296 1:58:08 1296 3:23:14 1375 4:36:09 1789 1:12:55 4:30:40
1376 2607 4:36:10 +1:12:54 MORALES POLO Pedro C.C.CHAMARTIN 950 1:53:45 950 3:28:01 1376 4:36:10 1355 1:08:09 4:33:58
1377 2749 4:36:11 +1:12:55 GARCÍA DE LOS SANTOS Antonio C.C. CHAMARTIN 960 1:53:53 960 3:28:00 1377 4:36:11 1361 1:08:11 4:33:11
1378 2048 4:36:11 +1:12:55 LORENZO CUADRADO Jesus MIROBRIGENSE 1136 1:56:24 1136 3:14:29 1378 4:36:11 2317 1:21:42 4:33:52
1379 353 4:36:12 +1:12:56 ESPIÑA MUERZA Gaizka PEÑA CICLISTA DAVID LO. 1465 2:01:24 1465 3:31:37 1379 4:36:12 1057 1:04:35 4:31:39
1380 1164 4:36:13 +1:12:57 PEREZ GONZALEZ Alexander   1448 2:01:04 1448 3:28:24 1380 4:36:13 1327 1:07:49 4:31:43
1381 1413 4:36:18 +1:13:02 MIRÁS JORGE Carlos Francisco C.D. AMIGOS DE EZEQUI. 1411 2:00:19 1411 3:23:40 1381 4:36:18 1755 1:12:38 4:35:05
1382 2674 4:36:19 +1:13:03 HERNANDEZ GARCIA Juan Luis   1611 2:04:23 1611 3:30:09 1382 4:36:19 1187 1:06:10 4:32:53
1383 1573 4:36:20 +1:13:04 TALAMILLO AUSIN Luis Rafael CLUB CICLISTA BURGALE. 1383 1:59:42 1383 3:23:36 1383 4:36:20 1765 1:12:44 4:30:21
1384 2189 4:36:22 +1:13:06 SOTO CALDERON Israel MENDARO 1583 2:03:52 1583 3:28:01 1384 4:36:22 1377 1:08:21 4:32:34
1385 815 4:36:23 +1:13:07 GODOY REZABAL Yon   1629 2:04:46 1629 3:27:44 1385 4:36:23 1405 1:08:39 4:31:17
1386 2224 4:36:25 +1:13:09 CASTRO ALVAREZ Candido BTT VERIN 1392 1:59:53 1392 3:23:41 1386 4:36:25 1766 1:12:44 4:32:28
1387 2870 4:36:27 +1:13:11 ROO GÓMEZ Antonio P.C- NOELA 1223 1:57:21 1223 3:17:53 1387 4:36:27 2162 1:18:34 4:34:27
1388 2833 4:36:28 +1:13:12 MARTINEZ GARCIA Oscar Jose U.C.TRUEBA 1732 2:06:58 1732 3:24:52 1388 4:36:28 1671 1:11:36 4:30:39
1389 267 4:36:29 +1:13:13 CIVICO JURADO Paco   2251 2:16:25 2251 3:34:36 1389 4:36:29 813 1:01:53 4:28:15
1390 2881 4:36:30 +1:13:14 BEIRO PARIS Jose Maria C.C. MUROS       2:54:27 1390 4:36:30 2740 1:42:03 4:29:45
1391 3428 4:36:32 +1:13:16 MARCOS MARTINEZ Manuel   981 1:54:14 981 3:23:42 1391 4:36:32 1775 1:12:50 4:32:32
1392 3333 4:36:33 +1:13:17 LEONARDO CARRION Valentin GRUPO CICLISTA AMISTA. 2070 2:13:20 2070 3:39:34 1392 4:36:33 452 56:59 4:29:10
1393 1753 4:36:37 +1:13:21 OYA LUENGO Juan Antonio EL PILON 1941 2:10:39 1941 3:39:29 1393 4:36:37 468 57:08 4:32:39
1394 2846 4:36:42 +1:13:26 MERINO DEL PALACIO Eduardo   854 1:52:13 854 3:32:26 1394 4:36:42 1022 1:04:16 4:34:19
1395 1023 4:36:46 +1:13:30 LLORENTE JUAN Francisco Javier U.CICLISTA SAN SEBASTI. 1322 1:58:36 1322 3:23:06 1395 4:36:46 1848 1:13:40 4:31:10
1396 1757 4:36:47 +1:13:31 GARCIA FERNANDEZ Jesus   1390 1:59:50 1390 3:29:29 1396 4:36:47 1280 1:07:18 4:33:32
1397 2855 4:36:48 +1:13:32 GOLDARACENA ARRIZABALAGA J AÑORGA 1866 2:09:07 1866 3:32:53 1397 4:36:48 997 1:03:55 4:31:01
1398 752 4:36:48 +1:13:32 MARTINEZ DIAZ Fernando ERANDIO 1738 2:07:09 1738 3:36:22 1398 4:36:48 707 1:00:26 4:33:19
1399 2845 4:36:55 +1:13:39 MERINO ALVARO Juan Carlos   1544 2:03:09 1544 3:34:41 1399 4:36:55 845 1:02:14 4:34:36
1400 694 4:37:00 +1:13:44 MARANTE BOADO Abraham PC MONTE XALO 1113 1:56:13 1113 3:15:03 1400 4:37:00 2329 1:21:57 4:33:18
1401 330 4:37:01 +1:13:45 PINO GONZALEZ Javier TRAVIESAS