Psto F Num Tiempo a Nombre Club Sexo Tornería Covadonga Lagos Subida TNeto
1 72 3:56:13 +33:28 RALDÚA VEUTHEY Paula DI VICO F 1:50:45 2:59:58 3:56:13 56:15 3:55:36
2 1427 3:56:15 +33:30 MASCARAQUE DELGADO Rosa LIV F 1:51:03 2:59:57 3:56:15 56:18 3:55:57
3 2597 4:01:10 +38:25 ROMERO LOPEZ Silvia   F 1:49:59 2:59:57 4:01:10 1:01:13 4:00:43
4 203 4:13:11 +50:26 SANTOS MEDINA Ainhoa   F 1:53:02 3:05:16 4:13:11 1:07:55 4:12:52
5 156 4:20:15 +57:30 PICOAGA LOPEZ Isabel ED.LOURENZA F 2:01:16 3:19:14 4:20:15 1:01:01 4:18:06
6 2603 4:37:20 +1:14:35 PEREZ GARCIA Emma   F 2:06:01 3:32:18 4:37:20 1:05:02 4:35:23
7 1243 4:47:49 +1:25:04 GARCIA BEIRO Cristina PC NOELA F 2:01:13 3:27:56 4:47:49 1:19:53 4:47:17
8 1420 4:56:47 +1:34:02 RECIO CALERA Elena   F 2:11:32 3:40:29 4:56:47 1:16:18 4:55:19
9 582 4:58:22 +1:35:37 RODRIGUEZ BAZA Andrea BASAURIKO ARIZ T.E F 2:14:52 3:40:18 4:58:22 1:18:04 4:55:18
10 237 4:59:10 +1:36:25 RODRÍGUEZ ALBUERNE Javier   F 2:09:39 3:43:42 4:59:10 1:15:28 4:56:58
11 28 5:02:04 +1:39:19 BARROSO GONZALEZ Olga   F 2:23:13 3:57:02 5:02:04 1:05:02 4:56:34
12 2443 5:02:32 +1:39:47 MONTOYA GARCÍA Itziar   F 2:10:18 3:38:10 5:02:32 1:24:22 5:00:32
13 2167 5:04:11 +1:41:26 CARO CASTRO Mario LEON C.D.C. F 2:31:38 3:59:27 5:04:11 1:04:44 4:58:36
14 2511 5:06:48 +1:44:03 NUÑEZ JUAREZ Rosa AD. SAMBURIEL F 2:11:09 3:47:30 5:06:48 1:19:18 5:04:08
15 2305 5:12:02 +1:49:17 CUERVO GARCÍA Susana INDEPENDIENTE F 2:11:11 3:47:32 5:12:02 1:24:30 5:09:19
16 1501 5:16:23 +1:53:38 MARTÍNEZ YERGA Eva TRIATLON POZUELO LOS TI. F 2:19:02 4:01:56 5:16:23 1:14:27 5:13:57
17 1255 5:17:51 +1:55:06 PULIDO FERNANDEZ Sara ASTUR COLLOTO F 2:30:24 4:08:43 5:17:51 1:09:08 5:13:51
18 404 5:19:03 +1:56:18 OSA HERNANDEZ Mireia ZUMAIAKO F 2:15:06 3:57:23 5:19:03 1:21:40 5:17:42
19 2376 5:22:14 +1:59:29 RODRÍGUEZ PÉREZ Pilar UNA A UNA F 2:27:36 4:06:15 5:22:14 1:15:59 5:17:15
20 517 5:26:47 +2:04:02 GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ Aranzazu   F 2:25:36 4:03:07 5:26:47 1:23:40 5:23:55
21 2339 5:29:43 +2:06:58 NAVARRO QUIROGA Monica C.D. FRANCISCO MANCEBO F 2:12:15 3:54:26 5:29:43 1:35:17 5:28:41
22 1938 5:30:19 +2:07:34 GOMEZ SIMON Noelia CLUB CICLISTA BURGALES F 2:31:21 4:09:04 5:30:19 1:21:15 5:25:29
23 1257 5:33:12 +2:10:27 LÓPEZ FÉRNANDEZ Marta Maria FISICO F 2:09:07 4:01:00 5:33:12 1:32:12 5:31:13
24 1878 5:33:24 +2:10:39 VELASCO BARROS Chelo   F 2:36:30 4:16:01 5:33:24 1:17:23 5:27:48
25 1616 5:35:44 +2:12:59 VELASCO OTERO Elisabet LA BIELA F 2:17:10 3:59:29 5:35:44 1:36:15 5:35:08
26 1309 5:43:00 +2:20:15 MARTÍNEZ PELLÚS Natalia BUENAVISTA F 2:34:02 4:14:34 5:43:00 1:28:26 5:38:00
27 931 5:43:18 +2:20:33 VIÑA GARCIA Ana GCTSANAGUSTIN F 2:23:19 4:10:41 5:43:18 1:32:37 5:39:27
28 2144 5:43:51 +2:21:06 ROMERO DIZY M° Nieves   F 2:23:21 4:06:59 5:43:51 1:36:52 5:39:57
29 2222 5:44:38 +2:21:53 GUENETXEA Leire ALOÑA MENDI F 2:27:16 4:24:40 5:44:38 1:19:58 5:42:35
30 1057 5:47:55 +2:25:10 RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ Jasone MINERO F 2:40:04 4:24:45 5:47:55 1:23:10 5:41:44
31 343 5:58:03 +2:35:18 FERNANDEZ GARCIA Marta   F 2:29:58 4:22:16 5:58:03 1:35:47 5:56:53
32 2047 5:58:16 +2:35:31 ARREGI GALDOS Olatz NINGUNO F 2:30:37 4:24:49 5:58:16 1:33:27 5:56:14
33 241 6:01:39 +2:38:54 LOZANO BLANCO Nohemi   F 2:43:48 4:32:28 6:01:39 1:29:11 5:55:25
34 2386 6:01:52 +2:39:07 GALFARSORO LARDIZABAL Arrosane   F 2:37:57 4:39:46 6:01:52 1:22:06 5:56:14
35 1722 6:05:27 +2:42:42 DOMÍNGUEZ GARCÍA Lola INDEPENDIENTE F 2:31:01 4:20:05 6:05:27 1:45:22 6:04:26
36 100 6:10:59 +2:48:14 CARRILLO PASTOR Jezabel INDEPENDIENTE F 2:23:58 4:18:40 6:10:59 1:52:19 6:09:20
37 508 6:13:43 +2:50:58 SORIANO LOBATO Maricarmen PEC CEDENA F 2:29:18 4:23:17 6:13:43 1:50:26 6:13:26
38 537 6:13:43 +2:50:58 GARCIA CERNUDA Veronica   F 2:27:11 4:09:49 6:13:43 2:03:54 6:13:32
39 20 6:18:15 +2:55:30 BIKUÑA MADRID Mireia   F 2:37:01 4:35:37 6:18:15 1:42:38 6:17:02
40 1019 6:22:24 +2:59:39 GONZÁLEZ SÁNCHEZ Inmaculada TEAM SPORT SPIRIT F 2:52:01 4:39:58 6:22:24 1:42:26 6:19:59
41 2288 6:32:26 +3:09:41 SAN JOSÉ ALAGÓN Pilar   F 2:40:22 4:43:29 6:32:26 1:48:57 6:29:36
42 1747 6:40:04 +3:17:19 FRÍAS MATEO Manuela CLUB CICLISTA EL LLANTAZ. F 2:44:57 4:41:30 6:40:04 1:58:34 6:37:36
43 1005 6:43:29 +3:20:44 LOPEZ GOMEZ Felicitas TRITONES F 2:41:55 4:43:34 6:43:29 1:59:55 6:41:48